Campionato Serie D Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 03/09/2017
BRA'-PAVIA2-1 LAZZARO (BR ) al 31 , DOLCE (BR ) al 61 , FARINA (PA ) al 73
VARESINA-DERTHONA1-0 SHIBA (VA ) al 85
OLTREPOVOGHERA-SEREGNO2-0 MONOPOLI (VO ) al 14 , MAIONE (VO ) al 77
OLGINATESE-CARONNESE0-1 DE ANGELI (IN ) al 51
INVERUNO-CASTELLAZZO2-0 VALENTE (IN ) al 89 , DI GIOIA (IN ) al 90
GOZZANO-BORGOSESIA1-0 CARBONI (GO ) al 20
FOLGORE CARATESE-ARCONATESE2-0 VINGIANO (CA ) al 80 , DEJORI (AR ) al 90 Aut
COMO-PRO SESTO1-2 PETRILLI (CO ) al 3 , SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 65 , DUGUET (PS ) al 82
CASALE-CHIERI1-3 FOGLIA (CH ) al 9 , VILLA (CH ) al 44 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 66 Rig., PIRACCINI (CH ) al 70
BORGARO TORINESE-VARESE1-1 IGNICO (BT ) al 59 , CARECCIA (VA ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2017
SEREGNO-INVERUNO3-4 ARTARIA (SE ) al 38 , BROGGINI (IN ) al 42 , MARIOLI (IN ) al 47 , PIANTONI (SE ) al 50 , PIANTONI (SE ) al 54 , SCANNAPIECO (IN ) al 63 , BROGGINI (IN ) al 75
VARESE-COMO0-1 MOLINO (CO ) al 83
PRO SESTO-VARESINA2-0 SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 6 , CROCE (PS ) al 33
PAVIA-GOZZANO0-3 SEGATO (GO ) al 45 Rig., ROMEO (GO ) al 63 , GEMELLI (GO ) al 90
CASTELLAZZO-CASALE2-2 ROLANDONE (CA ) al 31 , INNOCENTI (CA ) al 48 Rig., MERKAJ (CA ) al 76 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 84
CARONNESE-BRA'2-1 PUCCIO (IN ) al 33 , PARISI (IN ) al 36 , BESUZZO (BR ) al 59
DERTHONA-FOLGORE CARATESE1-2 PERSONE' (DE ) al 32 , CIKO (CA ) al 51 , MONTICONE (CA ) al 73
CHIERI-BORGARO TORINESE1-0 TETTAMANTI (CH ) al 90
BORGOSESIA-OLTREPOVOGHERA0-0
ARCONATESE-OLGINATESE1-1 PANZETTA (AR ) al 42 , CANALINI (OL ) al 54
3 ^ Giornata del 13/09/2017
OLGINATESE-BORGOSESIA0-1 REBOLINI (BS ) al 52
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CHIERI2-1 BONDI (VO ) al 50 , PIRACCINI (CH ) al 55 , BETTONI (VO ) al 80
PRO SESTO-DERTHONA2-1 PERSONE' (DE ) al 4 , SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 37 , VISCOMI (PS ) al 90
VARESINA-CARONNESE0-4 MASSARO (IN ) al 29 , CORNO (IN ) al 38 , MASSARO (IN ) al 69 , VILLANOVA (IN ) al 75
INVERUNO-BORGARO TORINESE1-1 BUGNO (IN ) al 9 , PASQUERO (BT ) al 65
GOZZANO-CASTELLAZZO3-0 LUNARDON (GO ) al 50 , LUNARDON (GO ) al 56 , CAPOGNA (GO ) al 63
FOLGORE CARATESE-PAVIA2-1 MORETTI (CA ) al 12 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 59 , BIANCO (CA ) al 88
COMO-ARCONATESE1-0 GENTILE (CO ) al 69
CASALE-VARESE4-2 REPOSSI (VA ) al 17 , MARIANINI (CA ) al 44 , GARAVELLI (CA ) al 47 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 52 , M'HAMSI (CA ) al 55 , LONGOBARDI (VA ) al 63
BRA'-SEREGNO1-1 ROSSI (BR ) al 33 , ONDEI (SE ) al 90
4 ^ Giornata del 17/09/2017
CASTELLAZZO-OLTREPOVOGHERA2-3 ROMANO (VO ) al 22 , CAMUSSI (CA ) al 33 , DI PLACIDO (VO ) al 37 , ROMANO (VO ) al 49 , ROBOTTI (CA ) al 90
PAVIA-OLGINATESE2-1 GANCI (PA ) al 36 Rig., TCHETCHOUA (OL ) al 56 , GANCI (PA ) al 77 Rig
VARESE-PRO SESTO4-3 GRANZOTTO (VA ) al 6 , PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 8 , DI RENZO (PS ) al 27 , LONGOBARDI (VA ) al 59 , DUGUET (PS ) al 63 , PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 81 , VIGANO' (PS ) al 90
SEREGNO-GOZZANO1-2 CAPOGNA (GO ) al 35 , CARBONI (GO ) al 53 , ROSSI (SE ) al 90 Rig
CARONNESE-FOLGORE CARATESE3-2 CARBONARO (CA ) al 25 , VILLANOVA (IN ) al 30 , MANTOVANI (IN ) al 36 Rig., MASSARO (IN ) al 42 Rig., BIANCO (CA ) al 77
DERTHONA-COMO1-1 GENTILE (CO ) al 23 , MORETTO (DE ) al 84
CHIERI-INVERUNO3-3 BROGGINI (IN ) al 3 , CHESSA (IN ) al 25 , CAZZANIGA (IN ) al 54 , VILLA (CH ) al 76 , CAMPAGNA (CH ) al 83 , PAUTASSI (CH ) al 90
BORGOSESIA-BRA'1-0 BETTATI (BR ) al 55 Aut
BORGARO TORINESE-CASALE1-1 MERKAJ (CA ) al 14 , PARISI (BT ) al 90
ARCONATESE-VARESINA1-1 BALACCHI (AR ) al 40 Rig., CHIARABINI (VA ) al 45
5 ^ Giornata del 24/09/2017
OLGINATESE-CASTELLAZZO0-0
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CASALE2-0 BONDI (VO ) al 12 , D'ANIELLO (VO ) al 90 Rig
PRO SESTO-CARONNESE0-1 MASSARO (IN ) al 69
VARESINA-BORGOSESIA1-3 TOMASELLI (BS ) al 36 , VITALI (BS ) al 48 , SHIBA (VA ) al 79 , PROCACCIO (BS ) al 83
INVERUNO-VARESE1-0 CHESSA (IN ) al 28
GOZZANO-BORGARO TORINESE2-0 CAPOGNA (GO ) al 53 , VITA (GO ) al 85
FOLGORE CARATESE-SEREGNO5-0 BURATO (CA ) al 8 , CARBONARO (CA ) al 11 , PELUSO (CA ) al 19 Rig., BONANNI (CA ) al 33 , MORETTI (CA ) al 50
COMO-PAVIA3-1 BALLA (PA ) al 30 , SENTINELLI (CO ) al 32 , BOVOLON (CO ) al 45 , CICCONI (CO ) al 90
DERTHONA-ARCONATESE0-2 LARAJA (AR ) al 64 , LARAJA (AR ) al 85
BRA'-CHIERI2-1 PIRACCINI (CH ) al 25 , LAZZARO (BR ) al 60 , LAZZARO (BR ) al 69
6 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2017
CASTELLAZZO-BRA'0-1 LAZZARO (BR ) al 83
PAVIA-VARESINA2-0 MAPELLI (PA ) al 25 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 59
VARESE-DERTHONA3-2 PERSONE' (DE ) al 3 , ECHIOMV (DE ) al 27 , MOLINARI (VA ) al 44 , LONGOBARDI (VA ) al 53 , REPOSSI (VA ) al 87
SEREGNO-OLGINATESE2-2 CANALINI (OL ) al 2 , GRANDI (SE ) al 10 , ARTARIA (SE ) al 36 , CANALINI (OL ) al 58
CASALE-INVERUNO1-0 ZAIA (CA ) al 69
CARONNESE-COMO2-2 SENTINELLI (CO ) al 22 Aut., BOVA (CO ) al 26 , SENTINELLI (CO ) al 66 Rig., MASSARO (IN ) al 90
CHIERI-GOZZANO0-0
BORGOSESIA-FOLGORE CARATESE1-0 PROCACCIO (BS ) al 35 Rig
BORGARO TORINESE-OLTREPOVOGHERA0-0
ARCONATESE-PRO SESTO0-4 FUMAGALLI (PS ) al 5 , SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 38 , DUGUET (PS ) al 68 , SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 72
7 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2017
OLGINATESE-BORGARO TORINESE0-1 CHIAZZOLINO (BT ) al 20
OLTREPOVOGHERA-VARESE2-1 ROMANO (VO ) al 44 , LONGOBARDI (VA ) al 47 , ROMANO (VO ) al 72
PRO SESTO-BORGOSESIA1-1 ALFIERO (PS ) al 50 , SALOMONE (BS ) al 81
VARESINA-CASTELLAZZO2-0 SHIBA (VA ) al 67 , SHIBA (VA ) al 73
GOZZANO-INVERUNO3-1 CHESSA (IN ) al 8 , PEREZ MORENO (GO ) al 32 , SEGATO (GO ) al 49 Rig., LUNARDON (GO ) al 53
FOLGORE CARATESE-CHIERI1-2 MONTICONE (CA ) al 14 , DI LERNIA (CH ) al 82 , BECCHIO (CH ) al 90
COMO-SEREGNO0-2 ARTARIA (SE ) al 31 , ARTARIA (SE ) al 35
DERTHONA-PAVIA1-2 PELOSI (DE ) al 25 , GANCI (PA ) al 27 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 50
BRA'-CASALE2-0 LAZZARO (BR ) al 11 , LAZZARO (BR ) al 90
ARCONATESE-CARONNESE1-3 VILLANOVA (IN ) al 7 , GUARDA (AR ) al 9 , CORNO (IN ) al 29 , VILLANOVA (IN ) al 75
8 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2017
INVERUNO-OLTREPOVOGHERA4-1 BROGGINI (IN ) al 18 , CHESSA (IN ) al 27 , ROMANO (VO ) al 45 , CARAFFA (IN ) al 47 , CHESSA (IN ) al 56
PAVIA-PRO SESTO0-2 DI RENZO (PS ) al 46 , DUGUET (PS ) al 58
VARESE-ARCONATESE1-0 PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 85
SEREGNO-VARESINA0-0
CASTELLAZZO-FOLGORE CARATESE1-1 ROLANDONE (CA ) al 54 , PELUSO (CA ) al 75
CASALE-GOZZANO1-1 SEGATO (GO ) al 20 Rig., FASSONE (CA ) al 86
CARONNESE-DERTHONA0-0
CHIERI-OLGINATESE2-2 MANGIAROTTI (OL ) al 50 , TETTAMANTI (CH ) al 88 , TETTAMANTI (CH ) al 89 , PAVAN (CH ) al 90 Aut
BORGOSESIA-COMO0-1 FALL (CO ) al 38
BORGARO TORINESE-BRA'2-2 DOLCE (BR ) al 40 Rig., CHIAZZOLINO (BT ) al 65 , PASQUERO (BT ) al 69 , MONTANTE (BR ) al 73
9 ^ Giornata del 18/10/2017
GOZZANO-VARESE1-0 GULIN (GO ) al 26
OLGINATESE-INVERUNO1-0 VALENTA (OL ) al 74
PRO SESTO-CASTELLAZZO2-0 GUANZIROLI (PS ) al 59 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 85
VARESINA-BORGARO TORINESE3-1 SHIBA (VA ) al 8 , OSUJI (VA ) al 70 , BEGOLO (BT ) al 71 , D'ORAZIO (BT ) al 75 Aut
FOLGORE CARATESE-CASALE1-1 VINGIANO (CA ) al 25 , BONANNI (CA ) al 37 Aut
COMO-CHIERI1-1 FALL (CO ) al 28 , PIRACCINI (CH ) al 80 Rig
CARONNESE-PAVIA1-0 MASSARO (IN ) al 52
DERTHONA-SEREGNO1-0 MORETTO (DE ) al 51
BRA'-OLTREPOVOGHERA3-1 BETTATI (BR ) al 18 , BONDI (VO ) al 45 , ROSSI (BR ) al 55 , MONTANTE (BR ) al 90
ARCONATESE-BORGOSESIA1-2 LAGZIR (AR ) al 26 Rig., DALMASSO (BS ) al 35 , PROCACCIO (BS ) al 90 Rig
10 ^ Giornata del 22/10/2017
OLTREPOVOGHERA-GOZZANO0-1 CAPOGNA (GO ) al 28
PAVIA-ARCONATESE1-1 GUARDA (AR ) al 72 , BALLA (PA ) al 90
VARESE-CARONNESE3-3 ROLANDO EUGIO (VA ) al 13 , BATTISTELLO (VA ) al 20 , ARCA (VA ) al 27 , MASSARO (IN ) al 52 Rig., VILLANOVA (IN ) al 59 , PARISI (IN ) al 78
SEREGNO-PRO SESTO1-3 DI RENZO (PS ) al 14 , ARTARIA (SE ) al 22 Rig., SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 36 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 84
INVERUNO-BRA'0-0
CASTELLAZZO-COMO0-2 MOLINO (CO ) al 17 , SENTINELLI (CO ) al 42 Rig
CASALE-OLGINATESE0-0
CHIERI-VARESINA0-1 SHIBA (VA ) al 8
BORGOSESIA-DERTHONA3-0 COMPAGNO (BS ) al 10 , PROCACCIO (BS ) al 14 , PROCACCIO (BS ) al 15
BORGARO TORINESE-FOLGORE CARATESE1-1 MORETTI (CA ) al 53 , GUEYE (BT ) al 90
11 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2017
OLGINATESE-GOZZANO2-0 MENEGAZZO (OL ) al 8 , FABIANI (OL ) al 14
PAVIA-BORGOSESIA2-2 PROCACCIO (BS ) al 26 Rig., ARPINI (PA ) al 71 , GANCI (PA ) al 86 Rig., VITALI (BS ) al 90
PRO SESTO-BORGARO TORINESE1-3 ZANELLA (BT ) al 7 , PASQUERO (BT ) al 40 , ALFIERO (PS ) al 71 , PASQUERO (BT ) al 78 Rig
VARESINA-INVERUNO0-1 CAZZANIGA (IN ) al 7
FOLGORE CARATESE-OLTREPOVOGHERA2-0 MORETTI (CA ) al 34
COMO-CASALE2-1 ANELLI (CO ) al 43 Aut., MOLINO (CO ) al 72 , SENTINELLI (CO ) al 84
CARONNESE-SEREGNO1-1 ROVEDA (IN ) al 64 , GRANDI (SE ) al 81
DERTHONA-CHIERI0-0
BRA'-VARESE2-3 SALAMON (BR ) al 5 , FRATUS (VA ) al 8 , BRANCATO (BR ) al 56 , PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 82 , MOLINARI (VA ) al 90
ARCONATESE-CASTELLAZZO1-0 DORIA (AR ) al 65
12 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2017
INVERUNO-FOLGORE CARATESE2-1 VALENTE (IN ) al 6 , CASTELLANI (CA ) al 7 , BROGGINI (IN ) al 54
OLTREPOVOGHERA-OLGINATESE0-0
VARESE-PAVIA2-0 MOLINARI (VA ) al 36 , PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 43
SEREGNO-ARCONATESE0-1 DORIA (AR ) al 30
GOZZANO-BRA'3-0 GULIN (GO ) al 8 , GUITTO (GO ) al 12 , CAPOGNA (GO ) al 45
CASTELLAZZO-DERTHONA4-1 ROLANDONE (CA ) al 16 , PERSONE' (DE ) al 51 , INNOCENTI (CA ) al 54 , INNOCENTI (CA ) al 77 Rig., PIANA (CA ) al 90
CASALE-VARESINA0-1 SHIBA (VA ) al 88
CHIERI-PRO SESTO3-1 DI LERNIA (CH ) al 32 , D'IGLIO (CH ) al 54 , DI RENZO (PS ) al 63 , PAUTASSI (CH ) al 90
BORGOSESIA-CARONNESE0-2 CORNO (IN ) al 24 Rig., BAMBA (IN ) al 90
BORGARO TORINESE-COMO1-0 CHIAZZOLINO (BT ) al 74
13 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2017
OLGINATESE-VARESE1-1 FABIANI (OL ) al 28 , MOLINARI (VA ) al 38 Rig
PAVIA-CASTELLAZZO4-1 BAGGI (PA ) al 20 , GANCI (PA ) al 29 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 68 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 86 , PIANA (CA ) al 90
PRO SESTO-INVERUNO3-0 SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 34 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 42 , BERNARDI (PS ) al 52
VARESINA-GOZZANO1-3 MIKHAYLOSKY (GO ) al 15 , GUITTO (GO ) al 17 , LUNARDON (GO ) al 25 , TINO (VA ) al 80
FOLGORE CARATESE-BRA'1-0 BURATO (CA ) al 86 Rig
COMO-OLTREPOVOGHERA2-0 SENTINELLI (CO ) al 5 Rig., MOLINO (CO ) al 31 Rig
CARONNESE-CHIERI0-0
DERTHONA-CASALE0-2 TAMBUSSI (CA ) al 62 , MAZZUCCO (CA ) al 88
BORGOSESIA-SEREGNO0-0
ARCONATESE-BORGARO TORINESE1-2 DORIA (AR ) al 16 , PASQUERO (BT ) al 21 , ZANELLA (BT ) al 64
14 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2017
INVERUNO-COMO0-1 SENTINELLI (CO ) al 59 Rig
OLTREPOVOGHERA-VARESINA1-2 OSUJI (VA ) al 31 , SHIBA (VA ) al 65 , COCCU (VO ) al 75
VARESE-BORGOSESIA1-1 MOLINARI (VA ) al 11 , TOMASELLI (BS ) al 24
SEREGNO-PAVIA1-1 BALLA (PA ) al 13 , IORI (SE ) al 51
GOZZANO-FOLGORE CARATESE1-0 GUITTO (GO ) al 19
CASTELLAZZO-CARONNESE0-2 BAMBA (IN ) al 82 , COMINETTI (IN ) al 86
CASALE-PRO SESTO0-0
CHIERI-ARCONATESE3-0 CAMPAGNA (CH ) al 11 , PAVAN (CH ) al 28 , PIRACCINI (CH ) al 31
BORGARO TORINESE-DERTHONA3-0 PASQUERO (BT ) al 22 , PASQUERO (BT ) al 53 , SARDO (BT ) al 87
BRA'-OLGINATESE0-3 CANALINI (OL ) al 38 , CANALINI (OL ) al 45 , MANGIAROTTI (OL ) al 90
15 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2017
PAVIA-BORGARO TORINESE4-0 FRANCHINI (PA ) al 1 , GANCI (PA ) al 2 , GANCI (PA ) al 10 , GANCI (PA ) al 52 Rig
PRO SESTO-GOZZANO2-0 SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 61 , DI RENZO (PS ) al 85
VARESINA-OLGINATESE1-1 CANALINI (OL ) al 24 , OSUJI (VA ) al 72
SEREGNO-CASTELLAZZO3-1 GRANDI (SE ) al 15 , PIANA (CA ) al 25 , ARTARIA (SE ) al 28 , ROSSI (SE ) al 80
FOLGORE CARATESE-VARESE3-2 PELUSO (CA ) al 8 , BURATO (CA ) al 53 , MORETTI (CA ) al 64 , REPOSSI (VA ) al 82 , MOLINARI (VA ) al 83
COMO-BRA'0-1 BORGHET GILI (BR ) al 51
CARONNESE-CASALE1-0 MASSARO (IN ) al 49
DERTHONA-OLTREPOVOGHERA0-0
BORGOSESIA-CHIERI2-1 PIRACCINI (CH ) al 7 , TOMASELLI (BS ) al 89 , PROCACCIO (BS ) al 90 Rig
ARCONATESE-INVERUNO0-0
16 ^ Giornata del 26/11/2017
INVERUNO-DERTHONA1-1 PANATTI (IN ) al 56 , MUTTI (DE ) al 82
OLGINATESE-FOLGORE CARATESE0-2 BURATO (CA ) al 38 Rig., CIKO (CA ) al 81
OLTREPOVOGHERA-PRO SESTO0-2 VIGANO' (PS ) al 44 , DUGUET (PS ) al 75
VARESE-SEREGNO0-0
GOZZANO-COMO1-2 MOLINO (CO ) al 40 , CAPOGNA (GO ) al 55 , FALL (CO ) al 60
CASTELLAZZO-BORGOSESIA2-1 INNOCENTI (CA ) al 29 Rig., VITALI (BS ) al 33 , GIRARDI (BS ) al 53 Aut
CASALE-ARCONATESE0-1 DEJORI (AR ) al 2
CHIERI-PAVIA1-0 DI LERNIA (CH ) al 18
BORGARO TORINESE-CARONNESE0-3 CORNO (IN ) al 26 , MASSARO (IN ) al 63 , CORNO (IN ) al 87
BRA'-VARESINA1-1 SHIBA (VA ) al 49 , BETTATI (BR ) al 67
17 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2017
PAVIA-CASALE2-2 CAPPAI (CA ) al 6 , SIMONCINI (PA ) al 66 , BUGLIO (CA ) al 88 , VERNOCCHI (PA ) al 90
PRO SESTO-BRA'1-3 BARALE (BR ) al 20 , SPADAFORA (BR ) al 38 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 64 Rig., BELTRAME (BR ) al 79 Rig
VARESINA-FOLGORE CARATESE0-1 ANTONUCCI (CA ) al 90
SEREGNO-CHIERI1-1 DI LERNIA (CH ) al 28 , GRANDI (SE ) al 49
COMO-OLGINATESE1-0 CICCONI (CO ) al 71
CASTELLAZZO-VARESE0-2 CAMUSSI (CA ) al 5 Aut., FERRI (VA ) al 80
CARONNESE-INVERUNO5-0 MANTOVANI (IN ) al 14 , MASSARO (IN ) al 32 , MASSARO (IN ) al 49 , CORNO (IN ) al 63 , COMINETTI (IN ) al 90
DERTHONA-GOZZANO0-1 PEREZ MORENO (GO ) al 83
BORGOSESIA-BORGARO TORINESE2-1 PAGLIERO (BT ) al 20 , VITALI (BS ) al 46 , VITALI (BS ) al 60
ARCONATESE-OLTREPOVOGHERA1-1 BONDI (VO ) al 37 , DORIA (AR ) al 71
18 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2017
INVERUNO-BORGOSESIA1-0 VALENTE (IN ) al 23
OLGINATESE-DERTHONA2-1 MUTTI (DE ) al 32 , TREMOLADA (OL ) al 84 , CANALINI (OL ) al 85
OLTREPOVOGHERA-PAVIA2-2 COMINETTI (VO ) al 28 , GANCI (PA ) al 58 , GANCI (PA ) al 76 Rig., BONDI (VO ) al 90
VARESINA-COMO0-2 ADOBATI (CO ) al 7 , GOBBI (CO ) al 80
GOZZANO-CARONNESE2-1 CARBONI (GO ) al 12 , CORNO (IN ) al 51 , LUNARDON (GO ) al 75
FOLGORE CARATESE-PRO SESTO2-1 CARBONARO (CA ) al 24 , CARBONARO (CA ) al 81 , DI RENZO (PS ) al 89 Rig
CASALE-SEREGNO1-1 M'HAMSI (CA ) al 35 , CAPELLI (SE ) al 89
CHIERI-VARESE2-1 DI LERNIA (CH ) al 22 , NJIE (CH ) al 37 , ZAZZI (VA ) al 75
BORGARO TORINESE-CASTELLAZZO1-2 INNOCENTI (CA ) al 58 , INNOCENTI (CA ) al 80 , LABANO (CA ) al 88 Aut
BRA'-ARCONATESE3-0 MONTANTE (BR ) al 6 , GASBARRONI (BR ) al 14 , MONTANTE (BR ) al 48
19 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2017
PAVIA-INVERUNO0-2 BROGGINI (IN ) al 51 , NAVA (IN ) al 90
PRO SESTO-OLGINATESE2-2 VIGANO' (PS ) al 48 , CANALINI (OL ) al 79 , CROCE (PS ) al 85 , CASTAGNA (OL ) al 90 Rig
VARESE-VARESINA0-0
SEREGNO-BORGARO TORINESE1-1 IORI (SE ) al 42 , PAGLIERO (BT ) al 77
COMO-FOLGORE CARATESE1-0 ANELLI (CO ) al 25
CASTELLAZZO-CHIERI1-4 INNOCENTI (CA ) al 6 , FOGLIA (CH ) al 11 , FOGLIA (CH ) al 44 , D'IGLIO (CH ) al 64 , DI LERNIA (CH ) al 74
CARONNESE-OLTREPOVOGHERA2-0 VILLANOVA (IN ) al 59 , PARISI (IN ) al 66
DERTHONA-BRA'1-1 SPADAFORA (BR ) al 75 , PERSONE' (DE ) al 90
BORGOSESIA-CASALE2-2 TAMPELLINI (BS ) al 21 , SIMONE (CA ) al 26 , VITALI (BS ) al 28 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 56
ARCONATESE-GOZZANO0-3 CAPOGNA (GO ) al 69 , CAPOGNA (GO ) al 83 , PEREZ MORENO (GO ) al 87
20 ^ Giornata del 07/01/2018
CASTELLAZZO-INVERUNO1-3 CORIONI (IN ) al 27 , PIANA (CA ) al 32 , BOTTURI (IN ) al 73 , BROGGINI (IN ) al 81
CARONNESE-OLGINATESE1-0 PUCCIO (IN ) al 75 Rig
SEREGNO-OLTREPOVOGHERA1-1 ESPOSITO (SE ) al 14 , ALLODI (VO ) al 83
DERTHONA-VARESINA1-0 BUSATTA (DE ) al 50
BORGOSESIA-GOZZANO2-3 SEGATO (GO ) al 5 Rig., PROCACCIO (BS ) al 6 , CARBONI (GO ) al 33 , SALOMONE (BS ) al 59 , SEGATO (GO ) al 70 Rig
ARCONATESE-FOLGORE CARATESE1-2 BIANCO (CA ) al 24 , PELUSO (CA ) al 61 , VAVASSORI (AR ) al 75
PRO SESTO-COMO3-1 GUCCIONE (PS ) al 11 , DUGUET (PS ) al 26 , SENTINELLI (CO ) al 87 , FUMAGALLI (PS ) al 90
CHIERI-CASALE2-2 GASPARRI (CH ) al 36 , PAVESI (CA ) al 38 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 45 , PIRACCINI (CH ) al 55
VARESE-BORGARO TORINESE1-1 PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 24 , SARDO (BT ) al 78
PAVIA-BRA'4-2 GANCI (PA ) al 2 , BRANCATO (BR ) al 15 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 36 , GANCI (PA ) al 38 Rig., MONTANTE (BR ) al 56 , EL KHAYARI (PA ) al 76
21 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2018
GOZZANO-PAVIA3-4 BARTOLINI (PA ) al 19 , GUITTO (GO ) al 26 , BARTOLINI (PA ) al 29 , EL KHAYARI (PA ) al 30 , CAPOGNA (GO ) al 68 , CAPOGNA (GO ) al 71 , SCOGNAMIGLIO (PA ) al 79
VARESINA-PRO SESTO1-1 VIGANO' (PS ) al 23 , FRANZESE (VA ) al 58
COMO-VARESE3-1 LORETO (CO ) al 5 , GENTILE (CO ) al 76 , CICCONI (CO ) al 89 , DE CAROLIS (VA ) al 90
INVERUNO-SEREGNO1-1 IORI (SE ) al 23 , BOTTURI (IN ) al 59
CASALE-CASTELLAZZO1-1 INNOCENTI (CA ) al 10 , MAZZUCCO (CA ) al 33
BRA'-CARONNESE1-1 MONTANTE (BR ) al 19 , BAMBA (IN ) al 89
FOLGORE CARATESE-DERTHONA0-0
BORGARO TORINESE-CHIERI0-1 MERKAJ (CH ) al 47
OLTREPOVOGHERA-BORGOSESIA2-0 DI PLACIDO (VO ) al 35 Rig., MONOPOLI (VO ) al 63
OLGINATESE-ARCONATESE0-4 COMI (AR ) al 18 Rig., SOW (AR ) al 71 , COMI (AR ) al 74 Rig., RASINI (AR ) al 76
22 ^ Giornata del 17/01/2018
BORGOSESIA-OLGINATESE0-1 MENEGAZZO (OL ) al 60
CHIERI-OLTREPOVOGHERA3-1 TETTAMANTI (CH ) al 12 , BETTONI (VO ) al 57 , BETTONI (VO ) al 66 Aut., PAUTASSI (CH ) al 75
DERTHONA-PRO SESTO0-4 DI RENZO (PS ) al 9 , DI RENZO (PS ) al 13 , BERNARDI (PS ) al 66 , CROCE (PS ) al 76
CARONNESE-VARESINA1-1 CALDIROLA (VA ) al 62 , VILLANOVA (IN ) al 67
BORGARO TORINESE-INVERUNO1-0 PAGLIERO (BT ) al 74
CASTELLAZZO-GOZZANO0-2 SEGATO (GO ) al 52 , CAPOGNA (GO ) al 65
PAVIA-FOLGORE CARATESE2-1 GAMBINO (CA ) al 43 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 54 , EL KHAYARI (PA ) al 90
ARCONATESE-COMO0-3 CICCONI (CO ) al 50 , MELONI (CO ) al 70 , CICCONI (CO ) al 90
VARESE-CASALE1-2 SIMONE (CA ) al 40 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 69 , PEDRABISSI (VA ) al 85
SEREGNO-BRA'1-3 IORI (SE ) al 6 , MONTANTE (BR ) al 36 , SPADAFORA (BR ) al 53 , BELTRAME (BR ) al 86
23 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2018
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CASTELLAZZO2-2 COCCU (VO ) al 37 , GUERCI (CA ) al 62 , ALLODI (VO ) al 75 , CAMUSSI (CA ) al 81
OLGINATESE-PAVIA1-1 GANCI (PA ) al 45 Rig., CANALINI (OL ) al 75 Rig
PRO SESTO-VARESE0-0
GOZZANO-SEREGNO2-0 MESSIAS (GO ) al 36 , GAETA (GO ) al 86
FOLGORE CARATESE-CARONNESE1-1 CIKO (CA ) al 64 , D'ANIELLO (IN ) al 71
COMO-DERTHONA1-0 MELONI (CO ) al 66
INVERUNO-CHIERI0-3 PIRACCINI (CH ) al 50 , FOGLIA (CH ) al 65 , FOGLIA (CH ) al 81
BRA'-BORGOSESIA1-0 BELTRAME (BR ) al 11
CASALE-BORGARO TORINESE0-1 PASQUERO (BT ) al 83 Rig
VARESINA-ARCONATESE0-1 VETTRAINO (AR ) al 10
24 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2018
CASTELLAZZO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
CASALE-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
CARONNESE-PRO SESTON. dis.
BORGOSESIA-VARESINAN. dis.
VARESE-INVERUNON. dis.
BORGARO TORINESE-GOZZANON. dis.
SEREGNO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
PAVIA-COMON. dis.
ARCONATESE-DERTHONAN. dis.
CHIERI-BRA'N. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2018
BRA'-CASTELLAZZON. dis.
VARESINA-PAVIAN. dis.
DERTHONA-VARESEN. dis.
OLGINATESE-SEREGNON. dis.
INVERUNO-CASALEN. dis.
COMO-CARONNESEN. dis.
GOZZANO-CHIERIN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-BORGARO TORINESEN. dis.
PRO SESTO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2018
BORGARO TORINESE-OLGINATESEN. dis.
VARESE-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-PRO SESTON. dis.
CASTELLAZZO-VARESINAN. dis.
INVERUNO-GOZZANON. dis.
CHIERI-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
SEREGNO-COMON. dis.
PAVIA-DERTHONAN. dis.
CASALE-BRA'N. dis.
CARONNESE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 18/02/2018
OLTREPOVOGHERA-INVERUNON. dis.
PRO SESTO-PAVIAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-VARESEN. dis.
VARESINA-SEREGNON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-CASTELLAZZON. dis.
GOZZANO-CASALEN. dis.
DERTHONA-CARONNESEN. dis.
OLGINATESE-CHIERIN. dis.
COMO-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
BRA'-BORGARO TORINESEN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 21/02/2018
VARESE-GOZZANON. dis.
INVERUNO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
CASTELLAZZO-PRO SESTON. dis.
BORGARO TORINESE-VARESINAN. dis.
CASALE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
CHIERI-COMON. dis.
PAVIA-CARONNESEN. dis.
SEREGNO-DERTHONAN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-BRA'N. dis.
BORGOSESIA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2018
GOZZANO-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-PAVIAN. dis.
CARONNESE-VARESEN. dis.
PRO SESTO-SEREGNON. dis.
BRA'-INVERUNON. dis.
COMO-CASTELLAZZON. dis.
OLGINATESE-CASALEN. dis.
VARESINA-CHIERIN. dis.
DERTHONA-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-BORGARO TORINESEN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 04/03/2018
GOZZANO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-PAVIAN. dis.
BORGARO TORINESE-PRO SESTON. dis.
INVERUNO-VARESINAN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
CASALE-COMON. dis.
SEREGNO-CARONNESEN. dis.
CHIERI-DERTHONAN. dis.
VARESE-BRA'N. dis.
CASTELLAZZO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 18/03/2018
FOLGORE CARATESE-INVERUNON. dis.
OLGINATESE-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
PAVIA-VARESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-SEREGNON. dis.
BRA'-GOZZANON. dis.
DERTHONA-CASTELLAZZON. dis.
VARESINA-CASALEN. dis.
PRO SESTO-CHIERIN. dis.
CARONNESE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
COMO-BORGARO TORINESEN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 25/03/2018
VARESE-OLGINATESEN. dis.
CASTELLAZZO-PAVIAN. dis.
INVERUNO-PRO SESTON. dis.
GOZZANO-VARESINAN. dis.
BRA'-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-COMON. dis.
CHIERI-CARONNESEN. dis.
CASALE-DERTHONAN. dis.
SEREGNO-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
BORGARO TORINESE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 29/03/2018
COMO-INVERUNON. dis.
VARESINA-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-VARESEN. dis.
PAVIA-SEREGNON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-GOZZANON. dis.
CARONNESE-CASTELLAZZON. dis.
PRO SESTO-CASALEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-CHIERIN. dis.
DERTHONA-BORGARO TORINESEN. dis.
OLGINATESE-BRA'N. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 08/04/2018
BORGARO TORINESE-PAVIAN. dis.
GOZZANO-PRO SESTON. dis.
OLGINATESE-VARESINAN. dis.
CASTELLAZZO-SEREGNON. dis.
VARESE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
BRA'-COMON. dis.
CASALE-CARONNESEN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-DERTHONAN. dis.
CHIERI-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
INVERUNO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 15/04/2018
DERTHONA-INVERUNON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-OLGINATESEN. dis.
PRO SESTO-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
SEREGNO-VARESEN. dis.
COMO-GOZZANON. dis.
BORGOSESIA-CASTELLAZZON. dis.
ARCONATESE-CASALEN. dis.
PAVIA-CHIERIN. dis.
CARONNESE-BORGARO TORINESEN. dis.
VARESINA-BRA'N. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 22/04/2018
CASALE-PAVIAN. dis.
BRA'-PRO SESTON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-VARESINAN. dis.
CHIERI-SEREGNON. dis.
OLGINATESE-COMON. dis.
VARESE-CASTELLAZZON. dis.
INVERUNO-CARONNESEN. dis.
GOZZANO-DERTHONAN. dis.
BORGARO TORINESE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 29/04/2018
BORGOSESIA-INVERUNON. dis.
DERTHONA-OLGINATESEN. dis.
PAVIA-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
COMO-VARESINAN. dis.
CARONNESE-GOZZANON. dis.
PRO SESTO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
SEREGNO-CASALEN. dis.
VARESE-CHIERIN. dis.
CASTELLAZZO-BORGARO TORINESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-BRA'N. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 06/05/2018
VARESINA-VARESEN. dis.
OLGINATESE-PRO SESTON. dis.
INVERUNO-PAVIAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-COMON. dis.
CHIERI-CASTELLAZZON. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CARONNESEN. dis.
BRA'-DERTHONAN. dis.
CASALE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
GOZZANO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
BORGARO TORINESE-SEREGNON. dis.