Campionato Serie D Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2018
BRA'-LIGORNA0-2 PANEPINTO (LI ) al 2 , SPERA (LI ) al 63
SAVONA-BORGARO NOBIS4-1 DEL BUONO (BT ) al 4 Aut., BACIGALUPO (SA ) al 9 , VIRDIS (SA ) al 14 , MONTANTE (BT ) al 28 Rig., TOGNONI (SA ) al 83
LAVAGNESE-SANREMO2-3 SCALZI (SA ) al 28 Rig., BASSO (LV ) al 38 , FALL (SA ) al 43 , SPINOSA (SA ) al 44 , SACCA' (LV ) al 64
INVERUNO-LECCO2-4 D'ANNA (LE ) al 6 , D'ANNA (LE ) al 20 , BOTTURI (IN ) al 25 , BOTTURI (IN ) al 42 Rig., CAPOGNA (LE ) al 45 , LELLA (LE ) al 84
FOLGORE CARATESE-MILANO CITY1-1 SANTONOCITO (MI ) al 33 , GIOE' (CA ) al 90
FEZZANESE-STRESA1-0 BAUDI (FE ) al 74
CASALE-SESTRI LEVANTE1-0 PAVESI (CA ) al 16
CHIERI-PRO DRONERO4-0 MERKAJ (CH ) al 50 , LAZZARO (CH ) al 60 , MERKAJ (CH ) al 65 , GAETA (CH ) al 78
BORGOSESIA-ARCONATESE1-1 SARR (AR ) al 6 , CASTELLETTO (BS ) al 49
2 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
SANREMO-FOLGORE CARATESE1-1 TADDEI (SA ) al 38 , CACCIATORE (CA ) al 81
STRESA-LAVAGNESE1-1 ONETO (LV ) al 85 , DIAW (ST ) al 90
SESTRI LEVANTE-BORGOSESIA0-1 PEDRABISSI (BS ) al 77
PRO DRONERO-SAVONA1-2 VIRDIS (SA ) al 15 Rig., SPADAFORA (PD ) al 45 , VIRDIS (SA ) al 58
MILANO CITY-CASALE2-2 CAPPAI (CA ) al 16 , SANTONOCITO (MI ) al 17 , ORCHI (MI ) al 32 , VECCHIARELLI (CA ) al 55
LIGORNA-CHIERI2-1 MENEGAZZO (LI ) al 44 , LALA (LI ) al 80 , GASPARRI (CH ) al 82
LECCO-BRA'4-0 D'ANNA (LE ) al 14 , SEGATO (LE ) al 28 Rig., CARBONI (LE ) al 48 , SILVESTRO (LE ) al 88
BORGARO NOBIS-FEZZANESE0-2 BAUDI (FE ) al 33 , DIALLO (FE ) al 62
ARCONATESE-INVERUNO2-6 VAVASSORI (AR ) al 22 Aut., BROGGINI (IN ) al 25 , STRONATI (IN ) al 34 , CHESSA (IN ) al 42 , SOW (AR ) al 61 Rig., BONFANTI (AR ) al 77 , ROMANINI (IN ) al 86 , LAZZARO (IN ) al 90
3 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
SAVONA-SANREMO2-2 BACIGALUPO (SA ) al 38 , MOLINO (SA ) al 40 , SCALZI (SA ) al 42 , VIRDIS (SA ) al 66
PRO DRONERO-BORGARO NOBIS2-2 SARDO (BT ) al 17 Rig., MENABO' (BT ) al 37 , GALFRE' (PD ) al 43 , SALL (PD ) al 51
LAVAGNESE-SESTRI LEVANTE3-0 BONAVENTURA (LV ) al 7 , BONAVENTURA (LV ) al 45 , ONETO (LV ) al 58
INVERUNO-LIGORNA0-1 MIELLO (LI ) al 57
FOLGORE CARATESE-ARCONATESE1-1 SOW (AR ) al 76 , GIOE' (CA ) al 89 Rig
FEZZANESE-MILANO CITY2-0 DIALLO (FE ) al 31 , BAUDI (FE ) al 38
CASALE-LECCO1-2 SEGATO (LE ) al 56 , LISAI (LE ) al 60 , CARDINI (CA ) al 90 Rig
CHIERI-STRESA1-0 GASPARRI (CH ) al 56
BORGOSESIA-BRA'0-1 GIGLIO (BR ) al 47
4 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
SANREMO-FEZZANESE3-0 MOLINO (SA ) al 40 Rig., SPINOSA (SA ) al 64 , CASTALDO (SA ) al 90
STRESA-SAVONA1-2 VIRDIS (SA ) al 19 , BRATTO (ST ) al 36 Aut., BERNABINO (ST ) al 52
SESTRI LEVANTE-FOLGORE CARATESE1-1 BAGNATO (SE ) al 21 , GIOE' (CA ) al 63
MILANO CITY-LAVAGNESE0-1 BONAVENTURA (LV ) al 12
LIGORNA-PRO DRONERO1-1 SALL (PD ) al 7 , PANEPINTO (LI ) al 61
LECCO-BORGOSESIA3-1 CARBONI (LE ) al 21 , PEDRABISSI (BS ) al 64 , PEDROCCHI (LE ) al 77 , CARBONI (LE ) al 84
BORGARO NOBIS-CHIERI1-3 D'IGLIO (CH ) al 45 , GASPARRI (CH ) al 56 , SARDO (BT ) al 77 , BANI (CH ) al 81
BRA'-INVERUNO2-1 ROSSI (BR ) al 25 , CASOLLA (BR ) al 45 , BROGGINI (IN ) al 84
ARCONATESE-CASALE1-1 CINTOI (CA ) al 11 , SARR (AR ) al 14
5 ^ Giornata del 14/10/2018
SAVONA-SESTRI LEVANTE1-1 CROCI (SE ) al 9 , VIRDIS (SA ) al 60
PRO DRONERO-SANREMO0-3 TOSCANO (PD ) al 27 Aut., ROTULO (SA ) al 61 , SCALZI (SA ) al 72 Rig
LAVAGNESE-LECCO1-1 BONAVENTURA (LV ) al 18 , CAPOGNA (LE ) al 56
FOLGORE CARATESE-BRA'2-1 CASOLLA (BR ) al 44 , GIOE' (CA ) al 45 Rig., GIOE' (CA ) al 85 Rig
FEZZANESE-ARCONATESE2-1 SARR (AR ) al 49 , DE MARTINO (FE ) al 58 , BAUDI (FE ) al 67
CASALE-INVERUNO0-0
CHIERI-MILANO CITY2-0 CAMPAGNA (CH ) al 43 , MERKAJ (CH ) al 80
BORGOSESIA-LIGORNA2-4 CASTELLETTO (BS ) al 23 , VALENTI (LI ) al 30 , CASTELLETTO (BS ) al 34 , MIELLO (LI ) al 38 , VALENTI (LI ) al 40 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 50
BORGARO NOBIS-STRESA0-1 ARMATO (ST ) al 13
6 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2018
SANREMO-CHIERI2-1 GASPARRI (CH ) al 4 , SPINOSA (SA ) al 45 , FALL (SA ) al 74
STRESA-PRO DRONERO1-2 BRUGNERA (ST ) al 43 , ISOARDI (PD ) al 72 Rig., SALL (PD ) al 74
SESTRI LEVANTE-FEZZANESE1-0 MANCOSU (SE ) al 70
MILANO CITY-SAVONA1-5 BACIGALUPO (SA ) al 13 , TOGNONI (SA ) al 14 , BACIGALUPO (SA ) al 20 , VIRDIS (SA ) al 29 Rig., TOGNONI (SA ) al 48 , COCUZZA (MI ) al 59
LIGORNA-BORGARO NOBIS3-2 MIELLO (LI ) al 6 , SARDO (BT ) al 18 , CITTERIO (BT ) al 37 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 57 , VALENTI (LI ) al 87
INVERUNO-BORGOSESIA3-1 STRONATI (IN ) al 25 , DE MARIA (IN ) al 38 , LAZZARO (IN ) al 45 , SILVESTRI (BS ) al 70
LECCO-FOLGORE CARATESE1-0 CARBONI (LE ) al 80
BRA'-CASALE1-1 BETTONI (CA ) al 20 , DE SOUZA (BR ) al 88
ARCONATESE-LAVAGNESE2-1 SOW (AR ) al 44 , ONETO (LV ) al 45 , SOW (AR ) al 52
7 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
STRESA-SANREMO1-2 MOLINO (SA ) al 56 Rig., SCIENZA (ST ) al 70 , FALL (SA ) al 82
SAVONA-LECCO1-1 PIACENTINI (SA ) al 49 , CAPOGNA (LE ) al 75
PRO DRONERO-SESTRI LEVANTE3-0 MAGLIE (PD ) al 41 , GALFRE' (PD ) al 64 , SALL (PD ) al 81
LAVAGNESE-INVERUNO0-0
FOLGORE CARATESE-BORGOSESIA1-1 GIOE' (CA ) al 4 , PEDRABISSI (BS ) al 66
FEZZANESE-BRA'0-2 TETTAMANTI (BR ) al 28 , CASOLLA (BR ) al 61 Rig
CASALE-LIGORNA1-1 CAPPAI (CA ) al 58 Rig., MIELLO (LI ) al 82
CHIERI-ARCONATESE1-2 SARR (AR ) al 17 , SARR (AR ) al 25 , BONFANTI (AR ) al 77 Aut
BORGARO NOBIS-MILANO CITY0-2 BALZANO (MI ) al 60 , LATTARULO (MI ) al 68
8 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
SANREMO-BORGARO NOBIS1-0 TADDEI (SA ) al 89
SESTRI LEVANTE-CHIERI1-0 RIGHETTI (SE ) al 13
MILANO CITY-PRO DRONERO1-3 SANGARE (PD ) al 21 , DUTTO (PD ) al 36 , SANGARE (PD ) al 52 , SPEZIALE (MI ) al 90
LIGORNA-STRESA1-1 SPERA (LI ) al 76 , BRUGNERA (ST ) al 83 Rig
INVERUNO-FOLGORE CARATESE1-1 CHESSA (IN ) al 31 , MONTICONE (CA ) al 76
LECCO-FEZZANESE5-0 D'ANNA (LE ) al 4 , MOLERI (LE ) al 21 , D'ANNA (LE ) al 33 , LISAI (LE ) al 37 , CAPOGNA (LE ) al 49
BORGOSESIA-CASALE0-0
BRA'-LAVAGNESE1-3 BONAVENTURA (LV ) al 15 , TUZZA (BR ) al 48 , ONETO (LV ) al 64 , CONTI (LV ) al 90
ARCONATESE-SAVONA1-1 SARR (AR ) al 10 , VIRDIS (SA ) al 45 Rig
9 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
SANREMO-MILANO CITY3-0 ANZAGHI (SA ) al 51 , MOLINO (SA ) al 83 , SPINOSA (SA ) al 90
STRESA-SESTRI LEVANTE1-0 DIAW (ST ) al 61
SAVONA-INVERUNO2-1 GARBINI (SA ) al 15 , LAZZARO (IN ) al 38 , PIACENTINI (SA ) al 64
PRO DRONERO-LECCO0-1 SEGATO (LE ) al 22
LAVAGNESE-CASALE1-1 CAPPAI (CA ) al 6 , CIRRINCIONE (LV ) al 78
FOLGORE CARATESE-LIGORNA3-1 CACCIATORE (CA ) al 31 , VALENTI (LI ) al 39 Rig., GIOE' (CA ) al 43 , MONTICONE (CA ) al 64
FEZZANESE-BORGOSESIA1-1 MITTA (BS ) al 9 , CANALINI (FE ) al 71 Rig
CHIERI-BRA'2-3 MERKAJ (CH ) al 23 , CASOLLA (BR ) al 35 , GHIDINELLI (BR ) al 38 , DELLA VALLE (CH ) al 67 , GHIDINELLI (BR ) al 82
BORGARO NOBIS-ARCONATESE1-0 SARDO (BT ) al 4
10 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2018
SESTRI LEVANTE-BORGARO NOBIS3-1 GUEYE (BT ) al 8 , CABONI (SE ) al 31 Rig., PONDACO (SE ) al 83 , MANCOSU (SE ) al 84
MILANO CITY-STRESA3-0 SANTONOCITO (MI ) al 2 , COCUZZA (MI ) al 53 Rig., PEREIRA (MI ) al 78
LIGORNA-SANREMO1-2 MOLINO (SA ) al 47 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 56 Rig., SCALZI (SA ) al 90
INVERUNO-FEZZANESE3-1 ZAVATTO (FE ) al 45 , ROMANINI (IN ) al 47 , STRONATI (IN ) al 51 , CHESSA (IN ) al 70
CASALE-FOLGORE CARATESE2-0 BUGLIO (CA ) al 19 , TESTARDI (CA ) al 35
LECCO-CHIERI2-1 LISAI (LE ) al 20 , PEDROCCHI (LE ) al 31 , GAETA (CH ) al 58
BORGOSESIA-LAVAGNESE1-1 MITTA (BS ) al 46 , BASSO (LV ) al 85
BRA'-SAVONA1-1 BOILINI (SA ) al 53 , GIGLIO (BR ) al 54
ARCONATESE-PRO DRONERO2-1 D'AUSILIO GUADAGNO (AR ) al 7 , GALFRE' (PD ) al 25 , VAVASSORI (AR ) al 40
11 ^ Giornata del 18/11/2018
SANREMO-ARCONATESE2-0 SCALZI (SA ) al 36 , TADDEI (SA ) al 90
STRESA-LECCO1-2 MOLERI (LE ) al 49 , DIAW (ST ) al 64 , LELLA (LE ) al 79
SAVONA-CASALE0-1 BETTONI (CA ) al 55
PRO DRONERO-INVERUNO2-2 SALL (PD ) al 40 , CHESSA (IN ) al 44 , ROMANINI (IN ) al 45 , ISOARDI (PD ) al 48 Rig
MILANO CITY-SESTRI LEVANTE1-2 CROCI (SE ) al 48 , DE BODE (MI ) al 58 , PONDACO (SE ) al 74
LAVAGNESE-LIGORNA2-2 ROMANENGO (LV ) al 9 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 45 Rig., VALENTI (LI ) al 64 , ONETO (LV ) al 83
FEZZANESE-FOLGORE CARATESE1-3 BAUDI (FE ) al 27 , GIOE' (CA ) al 49 Rig., POESIO (CA ) al 59 , DAYNE (CA ) al 80
CHIERI-BORGOSESIA4-0 MITTA (BS ) al 33 Aut., GAETA (CH ) al 49 Rig., GASPARRI (CH ) al 59 , GASPARRI (CH ) al 90
BORGARO NOBIS-BRA'0-1 ROSSI (BR ) al 88
12 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2018
SESTRI LEVANTE-SANREMO1-2 CUSATO (SE ) al 14 , FALL (SA ) al 33 , MOLINO (SA ) al 78
LIGORNA-MILANO CITY0-0
INVERUNO-CHIERI1-1 GASPARRI (CH ) al 17 , CHESSA (IN ) al 21
FOLGORE CARATESE-LAVAGNESE3-0 GIOE' (CA ) al 12 , GIOE' (CA ) al 58 Rig., GIOE' (CA ) al 76
CASALE-FEZZANESE2-1 BUGLIO (CA ) al 1 Rig., ZAVATTO (FE ) al 16 , COCCOLO (CA ) al 74
LECCO-BORGARO NOBIS6-0 CAPOGNA (LE ) al 15 , CAPOGNA (LE ) al 21 , MERLI SALA (LE ) al 24 , DRAGHETTI (LE ) al 31 , DRAGHETTI (LE ) al 53 , DRAGHETTI (LE ) al 58
BORGOSESIA-SAVONA0-2 BACIGALUPO (SA ) al 7 , MUZZI (SA ) al 56
BRA'-PRO DRONERO4-1 SALL (PD ) al 9 , DE SANTI (BR ) al 13 , GIGLIO (BR ) al 20 , CASOLLA (BR ) al 36 Rig., CASOLLA (BR ) al 90
ARCONATESE-STRESA1-1 D'AUSILIO GUADAGNO (AR ) al 31 , AGNESINA (ST ) al 84 Rig
13 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
SANREMO-BRA'0-0
STRESA-INVERUNO1-2 ARMATO (ST ) al 2 , CHESSA (IN ) al 40 , BROGGINI (IN ) al 50
SESTRI LEVANTE-ARCONATESE2-0 BERGAMINO (SE ) al 13 , CARNICELLI (SE ) al 60
SAVONA-LAVAGNESE2-2 ALLUCI (LV ) al 38 , VIRDIS (SA ) al 60 , ONETO (LV ) al 73 , BOILINI (SA ) al 85
PRO DRONERO-CASALE0-3 CAPPAI (CA ) al 53 , TODISCO (CA ) al 71 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 80 Rig
MILANO CITY-LECCO0-1 CORNA (LE ) al 86
FEZZANESE-LIGORNA0-0
CHIERI-FOLGORE CARATESE1-0 GAETA (CH ) al 86
BORGARO NOBIS-BORGOSESIA0-2 VITIELLO (BS ) al 85 , RAVASI (BS ) al 90
14 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
LIGORNA-SESTRI LEVANTE3-2 CROCI (SE ) al 8 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 38 Rig., MOLINARI (SE ) al 42 Rig., MELLI (SE ) al 62 Aut., SPERA (LI ) al 78
LAVAGNESE-FEZZANESE1-1 BAUDI (FE ) al 32 Rig., DI PIETRO (LV ) al 84
INVERUNO-BORGARO NOBIS2-0 CHESSA (IN ) al 45 , STRONATI (IN ) al 56
FOLGORE CARATESE-SAVONA0-2 LOMBARDI (SA ) al 45 , LOMBARDI (SA ) al 67
CASALE-CHIERI2-1 CAPPAI (CA ) al 18 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 85 Rig., MERKAJ (CH ) al 89
LECCO-SANREMO2-0 D'ANNA (LE ) al 16 , D'ANNA (LE ) al 50
BORGOSESIA-PRO DRONERO5-1 PAGLIARO (BS ) al 8 , DUTTO (PD ) al 22 , PEDRABISSI (BS ) al 27 , VITIELLO (BS ) al 39 , RAVASI (BS ) al 44 , DALMASSO (BS ) al 48
BRA'-STRESA0-1 BRANCATO (BR ) al 43 Aut
ARCONATESE-MILANO CITY1-1 D'AUSILIO GUADAGNO (AR ) al 35 , TONANI (MI ) al 79
15 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2018
SANREMO-INVERUNO0-1 BOTTURI (IN ) al 29
STRESA-BORGOSESIA2-3 ARMATO (ST ) al 20 , ARMATO (ST ) al 34 , OLLIO (BS ) al 61 , RAVASI (BS ) al 73 , PEDRABISSI (BS ) al 75
SESTRI LEVANTE-LECCO2-1 LISAI (LE ) al 53 , CROCI (SE ) al 70 , CROCI (SE ) al 74
SAVONA-FEZZANESE2-0 LOMBARDI (SA ) al 3 , VIRDIS (SA ) al 48
PRO DRONERO-FOLGORE CARATESE0-1 VALOTTI (CA ) al 23
MILANO CITY-BRA'3-2 TONANI (MI ) al 35 , MAIR (MI ) al 45 , CASOLLA (BR ) al 46 , PEREIRA (MI ) al 85 , GIGLIO (BR ) al 87
CHIERI-LAVAGNESE2-1 GASPARRI (CH ) al 4 , FONJOCK (LV ) al 26 , GAETA (CH ) al 70
BORGARO NOBIS-CASALE0-1 COLLA (CA ) al 90
ARCONATESE-LIGORNA1-1 MIELLO (LI ) al 24 , SARR (AR ) al 73
16 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
SAVONA-CHIERI3-2 VENNERI (SA ) al 11 , LOMBARDI (SA ) al 19 , GASPARRI (CH ) al 27 , LOMBARDI (SA ) al 31 , CIAPPELLANO (CH ) al 68
LAVAGNESE-BORGARO NOBIS5-1 SARDO (BT ) al 11 Rig., BACIGALUPO (LV ) al 38 , CASAGRANDE (LV ) al 41 , ONETO (LV ) al 53 , BASSO (LV ) al 66 Rig., ALLUCI (LV ) al 90
INVERUNO-SESTRI LEVANTE2-2 STRONATI (IN ) al 31 , ROMANINI (IN ) al 41 , CUNEO (SE ) al 43 , CROCI (SE ) al 78
FOLGORE CARATESE-STRESA1-1 VALOTTI (CA ) al 30 , ARMATO (ST ) al 78
FEZZANESE-PRO DRONERO5-0 BAUDI (FE ) al 7 , MITTA (FE ) al 29 , BAUDI (FE ) al 44 , ZAVATTO (FE ) al 56 , DIALLO (FE ) al 60
CASALE-SANREMO1-1 MAZZUCCO (CA ) al 85 , LO BOSCO (SA ) al 90
LECCO-LIGORNA2-2 BRUSACA' (LI ) al 18 , VALENTI (LI ) al 59 , CAPOGNA (LE ) al 86 , SEGATO (LE ) al 90
BORGOSESIA-MILANO CITY0-1 SPEZIALE (MI ) al 71
BRA'-ARCONATESE2-0 CASOLLA (BR ) al 47 , VERGNANO (BR ) al 90
17 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2018
SANREMO-BORGOSESIA0-0
STRESA-CASALE0-2 BETTONI (CA ) al 55 , SADOUK (CA ) al 90
SESTRI LEVANTE-BRA'0-0
PRO DRONERO-LAVAGNESE1-1 ONETO (LV ) al 49 , NIANG (PD ) al 54 Rig
MILANO CITY-INVERUNO1-3 TONANI (MI ) al 16 , GATELLI (IN ) al 30 , STRONATI (IN ) al 61 , BROGGINI (IN ) al 69
LIGORNA-SAVONA1-1 BACIGALUPO (SA ) al 1 , ZUNINO (LI ) al 90
CHIERI-FEZZANESE1-3 D'IGLIO (CH ) al 20 , MITTA (FE ) al 51 , BAUDI (FE ) al 65 , BAUDI (FE ) al 85
BORGARO NOBIS-FOLGORE CARATESE1-1 IGNICO (BT ) al 44 , POESIO (CA ) al 58
ARCONATESE-LECCO1-2 MOLERI (LE ) al 51 , LISAI (LE ) al 55 , VAVASSORI (AR ) al 88
18 ^ Giornata del 06/01/2019
SANREMO-LAVAGNESE2-1 MOLINO (SA ) al 61 , BASSO (LV ) al 82 Rig., LA FAUCI (SA ) al 84
STRESA-FEZZANESE2-2 BATTISTELLO (ST ) al 11 , DE MARTINO (FE ) al 25 , PAPINI (ST ) al 76 , BAUDI (FE ) al 88
SESTRI LEVANTE-CASALE1-4 COCCOLO (CA ) al 3 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 30 Rig., CUNEO (SE ) al 32 , CINTOI (CA ) al 77 , PAVESI (CA ) al 83
PRO DRONERO-CHIERI1-2 DI LERNIA (CH ) al 51 , MAGLIE (PD ) al 55 , DELLA VALLE (CH ) al 83
MILANO CITY-FOLGORE CARATESE1-0 TONANI (MI ) al 16
LIGORNA-BRA'2-1 D'ANTONI (BR ) al 10 , SPERA (LI ) al 37 , BRANCATO (BR ) al 76 Aut
LECCO-INVERUNO2-0 FALL (LE ) al 32 , FALL (LE ) al 43
BORGARO NOBIS-SAVONA0-2 VIRDIS (SA ) al 33 , LOMBARDI (SA ) al 82
ARCONATESE-BORGOSESIA1-1 VITIELLO (BS ) al 37 , SOW (AR ) al 47
19 ^ Giornata del 13/01/2019
SAVONA-PRO DRONERO1-1 SALL (PD ) al 11 , VIRDIS (SA ) al 82
LAVAGNESE-STRESA2-0 PURRU (LV ) al 16 , GNECCHI (LV ) al 90
INVERUNO-ARCONATESE1-0 STRONATI (IN ) al 37
FOLGORE CARATESE-SANREMO3-2 GIOE' (CA ) al 9 , LELLA (SA ) al 23 , NGOM (CA ) al 32 , MONTICONE (CA ) al 79 , SCALZI (SA ) al 84
FEZZANESE-BORGARO NOBIS2-2 PINELLI (BT ) al 36 , BAUDI (FE ) al 43 Rig., PAGLIERO (BT ) al 71 , BAUDI (FE ) al 90 Rig
CASALE-MILANO CITY2-0 COCCOLO (CA ) al 21 , SIMONE (CA ) al 75
CHIERI-LIGORNA2-0 GAETA (CH ) al 6 , PAUTASSI (CH ) al 54
BORGOSESIA-SESTRI LEVANTE1-0 PANATTI (BS ) al 59
BRA'-LECCO1-2 DRAGONI (LE ) al 42 , VAI (LE ) al 82 , D'ANTONI (BR ) al 87
20 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2019
SANREMO-SAVONAN. dis.
STRESA-CHIERIN. dis.
SESTRI LEVANTE-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
MILANO CITY-FEZZANESEN. dis.
LIGORNA-INVERUNON. dis.
LECCO-CASALEN. dis.
BORGARO NOBIS-PRO DRONERON. dis.
BRA'-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2019
SAVONA-STRESAN. dis.
PRO DRONERO-LIGORNAN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-MILANO CITYN. dis.
INVERUNO-BRA'N. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-SESTRI LEVANTEN. dis.
FEZZANESE-SANREMON. dis.
CASALE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
CHIERI-BORGARO NOBISN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-LECCON. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2019
SANREMO-PRO DRONERON. dis.
STRESA-BORGARO NOBISN. dis.
SESTRI LEVANTE-SAVONAN. dis.
MILANO CITY-CHIERIN. dis.
LIGORNA-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
INVERUNO-CASALEN. dis.
LECCO-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
BRA'-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-FEZZANESEN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2019
SAVONA-MILANO CITYN. dis.
PRO DRONERO-STRESAN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-LECCON. dis.
FEZZANESE-SESTRI LEVANTEN. dis.
CASALE-BRA'N. dis.
CHIERI-SANREMON. dis.
BORGOSESIA-INVERUNON. dis.
BORGARO NOBIS-LIGORNAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2019
SANREMO-STRESAN. dis.
SESTRI LEVANTE-PRO DRONERON. dis.
MILANO CITY-BORGARO NOBISN. dis.
LIGORNA-CASALEN. dis.
INVERUNO-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
LECCO-SAVONAN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
BRA'-FEZZANESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-CHIERIN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2019
STRESA-LIGORNAN. dis.
SAVONA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
PRO DRONERO-MILANO CITYN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-BRA'N. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-INVERUNON. dis.
FEZZANESE-LECCON. dis.
CASALE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
CHIERI-SESTRI LEVANTEN. dis.
BORGARO NOBIS-SANREMON. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2019
SESTRI LEVANTE-STRESAN. dis.
MILANO CITY-SANREMON. dis.
LIGORNA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
INVERUNO-SAVONAN. dis.
CASALE-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
LECCO-PRO DRONERON. dis.
BORGOSESIA-FEZZANESEN. dis.
BRA'-CHIERIN. dis.
ARCONATESE-BORGARO NOBISN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2019
SANREMO-LIGORNAN. dis.
STRESA-MILANO CITYN. dis.
SAVONA-BRA'N. dis.
PRO DRONERO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-CASALEN. dis.
FEZZANESE-INVERUNON. dis.
CHIERI-LECCON. dis.
BORGARO NOBIS-SESTRI LEVANTEN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2019
SESTRI LEVANTE-MILANO CITYN. dis.
LIGORNA-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
INVERUNO-PRO DRONERON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-FEZZANESEN. dis.
CASALE-SAVONAN. dis.
LECCO-STRESAN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-CHIERIN. dis.
BRA'-BORGARO NOBISN. dis.
ARCONATESE-SANREMON. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 31/03/2019
SANREMO-SESTRI LEVANTEN. dis.
STRESA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
SAVONA-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
PRO DRONERO-BRA'N. dis.
MILANO CITY-LIGORNAN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
FEZZANESE-CASALEN. dis.
CHIERI-INVERUNON. dis.
BORGARO NOBIS-LECCON. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2019
LIGORNA-FEZZANESEN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-SAVONAN. dis.
INVERUNO-STRESAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-CHIERIN. dis.
CASALE-PRO DRONERON. dis.
LECCO-MILANO CITYN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-BORGARO NOBISN. dis.
BRA'-SANREMON. dis.
ARCONATESE-SESTRI LEVANTEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2019
SANREMO-LECCON. dis.
STRESA-BRA'N. dis.
SESTRI LEVANTE-LIGORNAN. dis.
SAVONA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
PRO DRONERO-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
MILANO CITY-ARCONATESEN. dis.
FEZZANESE-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
CHIERI-CASALEN. dis.
BORGARO NOBIS-INVERUNON. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 18/04/2019
LIGORNA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-CHIERIN. dis.
INVERUNO-SANREMON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-PRO DRONERON. dis.
FEZZANESE-SAVONAN. dis.
CASALE-BORGARO NOBISN. dis.
LECCO-SESTRI LEVANTEN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-STRESAN. dis.
BRA'-MILANO CITYN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2019
SANREMO-CASALEN. dis.
STRESA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
SESTRI LEVANTE-INVERUNON. dis.
PRO DRONERO-FEZZANESEN. dis.
MILANO CITY-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
LIGORNA-LECCON. dis.
CHIERI-SAVONAN. dis.
BORGARO NOBIS-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-BRA'N. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2019
LAVAGNESE-PRO DRONERON. dis.
INVERUNO-MILANO CITYN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-BORGARO NOBISN. dis.
FEZZANESE-CHIERIN. dis.
CASALE-STRESAN. dis.
LECCO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-SANREMON. dis.
BRA'-SESTRI LEVANTEN. dis.
SAVONA-LIGORNAN. dis.