Campionato Serie A - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 25/08/2019
CAGLIARI-BRESCIA0-1 DONNARUMMA (BR ) al 54 Rig
UDINESE-MILAN1-0 BECAO (UD ) al 72
TORINO-SASSUOLO2-1 ZAZA (TO ) al 14 , BELOTTI (TO ) al 55 , CAPUTO (SS ) al 69
SPAL-ATALANTA2-3 DI FRANCESCO (SP ) al 6 , PETAGNA (SP ) al 26 , GOSENS (AT ) al 34 , MURIEL (AT ) al 70 , MURIEL (AT ) al 75
SAMPDORIA-LAZIO0-3 IMMOBILE (LA ) al 37 , CORREA (LA ) al 56 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 62
ROMA-GENOA3-3 UNDER (RO ) al 6 , PINAMONTI (GE ) al 17 , DZEKO (RO ) al 30 , CRISCITO (GE ) al 42 Rig., KOLAROV (RO ) al 49 , KOUAME KOUAKOU (GE ) al 70
PARMA-JUVENTUS0-1 CHIELLINI (JU ) al 21
INTER-LECCE4-0 BROZOVIC (IN ) al 21 , SENSI (IN ) al 24 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 60 , CANDREVA (IN ) al 84
VERONA-BOLOGNA1-1 SANSONE (BO ) al 15 Rig., VELOSO PINTO (VR ) al 37
FIORENTINA-NAPOLI3-4 PULGAR (FI ) al 9 Rig., MERTENS (NA ) al 38 , INSIGNE (NA ) al 43 Rig., MILENKOVIC (FI ) al 51 , CALLEJON JOSE' (NA ) al 56 , BOATENG (FI ) al 65 , INSIGNE (NA ) al 67
2 ^ Giornata del 01/09/2019
UDINESE-PARMA1-3 LASAGNA (UD ) al 17 , GERVINHO YAO KOUASSI (PA ) al 43 , GAGLIOLO (PA ) al 59 , INGLESE (PA ) al 75
SASSUOLO-SAMPDORIA4-1 BERARDI (SS ) al 9 , BERARDI (SS ) al 36 , BERARDI (SS ) al 43 , TRAORE (SS ) al 47 , QUAGLIARELLA (SM ) al 67 Rig
MILAN-BRESCIA1-0 CALHANOGLU (MI ) al 12
LECCE-VERONA0-1 PESSINA (VR ) al 81
LAZIO-ROMA1-1 KOLAROV (RO ) al 17 Rig., LUIS ALBERTO (LA ) al 58
JUVENTUS-NAPOLI4-3 DANILO (JU ) al 16 , HIGUAIN (JU ) al 19 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 62 , MANOLAS (NA ) al 66 , LOZANO (NA ) al 68 , DI LORENZO (NA ) al 81 , KOULIBALY (NA ) al 90 Aut
GENOA-FIORENTINA2-1 ZAPATA (GE ) al 11 , KOUAME KOUAKOU (GE ) al 65 , PULGAR (FI ) al 76 Rig
CAGLIARI-INTER1-2 LAUTARO (IN ) al 27 , JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 50 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 72 Rig
BOLOGNA-SPAL1-0 SORIANO (BO ) al 90
ATALANTA-TORINO2-3 BONIFAZI (TO ) al 24 , ZAPATA (AT ) al 38 , ZAPATA (AT ) al 54 , BERENGUER (TO ) al 57 , IZZO (TO ) al 66
3 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2019
PARMA-CAGLIARI1-3 CEPPITELLI (CA ) al 23 , CEPPITELLI (CA ) al 39 , BARILLA' (PA ) al 68 , SIMEONE (CA ) al 77
ROMA-SASSUOLO4-2 CRISTANTE (RO ) al 12 , DZEKO (RO ) al 19 , MKHITARYAN (RO ) al 22 , KLUIVERT (RO ) al 33 , BERARDI (SS ) al 53 , BERARDI (SS ) al 72
SPAL-LAZIO2-1 IMMOBILE (LA ) al 17 Rig., PETAGNA (SP ) al 63 , KURTIC (SP ) al 90
TORINO-LECCE1-2 FARIAS DA SILVA (LE ) al 35 , BELOTTI (TO ) al 58 Rig., MANCOSU (LE ) al 73
NAPOLI-SAMPDORIA2-0 MERTENS (NA ) al 13 , MERTENS (NA ) al 67
INTER-UDINESE1-0 SENSI (IN ) al 44
VERONA-MILAN0-1 PIATEK (MI ) al 68 Rig
GENOA-ATALANTA1-2 MURIEL (AT ) al 64 Rig., CRISCITO (GE ) al 89 Rig., ZAPATA (AT ) al 90
FIORENTINA-JUVENTUS0-0
BRESCIA-BOLOGNA3-4 DONNARUMMA (BR ) al 11 , DONNARUMMA (BR ) al 20 , BANI (BO ) al 35 , CISTANA (BR ) al 41 , PALACIO (BO ) al 56 , SABELLI (BR ) al 60 Aut., ORSOLINI (BO ) al 81
4 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2019
MILAN-INTER0-2 BROZOVIC (IN ) al 49 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 78
SAMPDORIA-TORINO1-0 GABBIADINI (SM ) al 56
SASSUOLO-SPAL3-0 CAPUTO (SS ) al 26 , CAPUTO (SS ) al 45 , DUNCAN (SS ) al 50
UDINESE-BRESCIA0-1 ROMULO (BR ) al 57
LECCE-NAPOLI1-4 LLORENTE (NA ) al 28 , INSIGNE (NA ) al 40 Rig., FABIAN RUIZ (NA ) al 52 , MANCOSU (LE ) al 61 Rig., LLORENTE (NA ) al 82
LAZIO-PARMA2-0 IMMOBILE (LA ) al 8 , MARUSIC (LA ) al 67
JUVENTUS-VERONA2-1 VELOSO PINTO (VR ) al 20 , RAMSEY (JU ) al 31 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 49 Rig
CAGLIARI-GENOA3-1 SIMEONE (CA ) al 46 , KOUAME KOUAKOU (GE ) al 83 , ZAPATA (GE ) al 84 Aut., JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 87
BOLOGNA-ROMA1-2 KOLAROV (RO ) al 49 , SANSONE (BO ) al 54 Rig., DZEKO (RO ) al 90
ATALANTA-FIORENTINA2-2 PALOMINO (AT ) al 24 Aut., RIBERY (FI ) al 76 , ILICIC (AT ) al 84 , CASTAGNE (AT ) al 90
5 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2019
PARMA-SASSUOLO1-0 BOURABIA (SS ) al 90 Aut
ROMA-ATALANTA0-2 ZAPATA (AT ) al 71 , DE ROON (AT ) al 90
SPAL-LECCE1-3 MANCOSU (LE ) al 11 Rig., DI FRANCESCO (SP ) al 17 , CALDERONI (LE ) al 47 , MANCOSU (LE ) al 73 Rig
TORINO-MILAN2-1 PIATEK (MI ) al 18 Rig., BELOTTI (TO ) al 72 , BELOTTI (TO ) al 76
NAPOLI-CAGLIARI0-1 CASTRO (CA ) al 87
INTER-LAZIO1-0 D'AMBROSIO (IN ) al 23
VERONA-UDINESE0-0
GENOA-BOLOGNA0-0
FIORENTINA-SAMPDORIA2-1 PEZZELLA (FI ) al 31 , CHIESA (FI ) al 57 , BONAZZOLI (SM ) al 79
BRESCIA-JUVENTUS1-2 DONNARUMMA (BR ) al 4 , CHANCELLOR (BR ) al 40 Aut., PJANIC (JU ) al 63
6 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2019
PARMA-TORINO3-2 KULUSEVSKI (PA ) al 2 , ANSALDI (TO ) al 12 , BELOTTI (TO ) al 43 Rig., CORNELIUS (PA ) al 45 , INGLESE (PA ) al 88
SAMPDORIA-INTER1-3 SENSI (IN ) al 20 , SANCHEZ (IN ) al 22 , JANKTO (SM ) al 55 , GAGLIARDINI (IN ) al 61
SASSUOLO-ATALANTA1-4 GOMEZ (AT ) al 6 , GOSENS (AT ) al 13 , GOMEZ (AT ) al 29 , ZAPATA (AT ) al 35 , DEFREL (SS ) al 62
UDINESE-BOLOGNA1-0 OKAKA (UD ) al 29
NAPOLI-BRESCIA2-1 MERTENS (NA ) al 13 , MANOLAS (NA ) al 42 , BALOTELLI (BR ) al 67
MILAN-FIORENTINA1-3 PULGAR (FI ) al 14 Rig., CASTROVILLI (FI ) al 66 , RIBERY (FI ) al 78 , LEAO (MI ) al 81
LECCE-ROMA0-1 DZEKO (RO ) al 56
LAZIO-GENOA4-0 MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LA ) al 7 , RADU (LA ) al 40 , CAICEDO FELIPE (LA ) al 59 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 78
JUVENTUS-SPAL2-0 PJANIC (JU ) al 45 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 78
CAGLIARI-VERONA1-1 CASTRO (CA ) al 29 , FARAONI (VR ) al 66
7 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2019
INTER-JUVENTUS1-2 DYBALA (JU ) al 4 , LAUTARO (IN ) al 18 Rig., HIGUAIN (JU ) al 80
ROMA-CAGLIARI1-1 JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 26 Rig., CEPPITELLI (CA ) al 31 Aut
SPAL-PARMA1-0 PETAGNA (SP ) al 31
TORINO-NAPOLI0-0
VERONA-SAMPDORIA2-0 KUMBULLA (VR ) al 9 , MURRU (SM ) al 81 Aut
GENOA-MILAN1-2 SCHONE (GE ) al 41 , HERNANDEZ (MI ) al 51 , KESSIE (MI ) al 57 Rig
FIORENTINA-UDINESE1-0 MILENKOVIC (FI ) al 72
BRESCIA-SASSUOLO0-2 TRAORE (SS ) al 25 , CAPUTO (SS ) al 71
BOLOGNA-LAZIO2-2 KREJCI (BO ) al 21 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 23 , PALACIO (BO ) al 31 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 40
ATALANTA-LECCE3-1 ZAPATA (AT ) al 20 , GOMEZ (AT ) al 40 , GOSENS (AT ) al 66 , LUCIONI (LE ) al 86
8 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2019
PARMA-GENOA5-1 KUCKA (PA ) al 38 , CORNELIUS (PA ) al 42 , CORNELIUS (PA ) al 45 , CORNELIUS (PA ) al 50 , PINAMONTI (GE ) al 52 , KULUSEVSKI (PA ) al 79
SAMPDORIA-ROMA0-0
SASSUOLO-INTER3-4 LAUTARO (IN ) al 2 , BERARDI (SS ) al 16 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 38 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 45 Rig., LAUTARO (IN ) al 71 Rig., DJURICIC (SS ) al 74 , BOGA (SS ) al 82
UDINESE-TORINO1-0 OKAKA (UD ) al 42
NAPOLI-VERONA2-0 MILIK (NA ) al 37 , MILIK (NA ) al 67
MILAN-LECCE2-2 CALHANOGLU (MI ) al 20 , BABACAR (LE ) al 62 , PIATEK (MI ) al 81 , CALDERONI (LE ) al 90
LAZIO-ATALANTA3-3 MURIEL (AT ) al 23 , MURIEL (AT ) al 28 , GOMEZ (AT ) al 37 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 69 Rig., CORREA (LA ) al 70 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 90 Rig
JUVENTUS-BOLOGNA2-1 CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 19 , DANILO (BO ) al 26 , PJANIC (JU ) al 54
CAGLIARI-SPAL2-0 NAIANGGOLAN (CA ) al 10 , FARAGO' (CA ) al 67
BRESCIA-FIORENTINA0-0
9 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2019
LECCE-JUVENTUS1-1 DYBALA (JU ) al 50 Rig., MANCOSU (LE ) al 56 Rig
ROMA-MILAN2-1 DZEKO (RO ) al 38 , HERNANDEZ (MI ) al 55 , ZANIOLO (RO ) al 59
SPAL-NAPOLI1-1 MILIK (NA ) al 9 , KURTIC (SP ) al 16
TORINO-CAGLIARI1-1 NANDEZ (CA ) al 40 , ZAZA (TO ) al 69
INTER-PARMA2-2 CANDREVA (IN ) al 23 , GERVINHO YAO KOUASSI (PA ) al 26 , GERVINHO YAO KOUASSI (PA ) al 30 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 50
VERONA-SASSUOLO0-1 DJURICIC (SS ) al 50
GENOA-BRESCIA3-1 TONALI (BR ) al 34 , AGUDELO (GE ) al 66 , KOUAME KOUAKOU (GE ) al 75 , PANDEV (GE ) al 79
FIORENTINA-LAZIO1-2 CORREA (LA ) al 23 , CHIESA (FI ) al 27 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 88
BOLOGNA-SAMPDORIA2-1 PALACIO (BO ) al 48 , GABBIADINI (SM ) al 64 , BANI (BO ) al 78
ATALANTA-UDINESE7-1 OKAKA (UD ) al 12 , ILICIC (AT ) al 21 , MURIEL (AT ) al 35 Rig., ILICIC (AT ) al 43 , MURIEL (AT ) al 47 , PASALIC (AT ) al 52 , MURIEL (AT ) al 75 Rig., TRAORE (AT ) al 83
10 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2019
PARMA-VERONA0-1 LAZOVIC (VR ) al 10
SAMPDORIA-LECCE1-1 LAPADULA (LE ) al 8 , RAMIREZ (SM ) al 90
SASSUOLO-FIORENTINA1-2 BOGA (SS ) al 24 , CASTROVILLI (FI ) al 63 , MILENKOVIC (FI ) al 81
UDINESE-ROMA0-4 ZANIOLO (RO ) al 14 , SMALLING (RO ) al 51 , KLUIVERT (RO ) al 54 , KOLAROV (RO ) al 66 Rig
NAPOLI-ATALANTA2-2 MAKSIMOVIC (NA ) al 16 , FREULER (AT ) al 41 , MILIK (NA ) al 71 , ILICIC (AT ) al 86
MILAN-SPAL1-0 SUSO (MI ) al 63
LAZIO-TORINO4-0 ACERBI (LA ) al 25 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 33 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 70 Rig., BELOTTI (TO ) al 90 Aut
JUVENTUS-GENOA2-1 BONUCCI (JU ) al 36 , KOUAME KOUAKOU (GE ) al 40 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 90 Rig
CAGLIARI-BOLOGNA3-2 SANTANDER (BO ) al 23 Rig., JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 49 , SIMEONE (CA ) al 73 , JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 82 , OLSEN (CA ) al 90 Aut
BRESCIA-INTER1-2 LAUTARO (IN ) al 23 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 63 , SKRINIAR (IN ) al 76 Aut
11 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2019
MILAN-LAZIO1-2 IMMOBILE (LA ) al 25 , BASTOS (LA ) al 28 Aut., CORREA (LA ) al 83
ROMA-NAPOLI2-1 ZANIOLO (RO ) al 19 , VERETOUT (RO ) al 55 Rig., MILIK (NA ) al 72
SPAL-SAMPDORIA0-1 CAPRARI (SM ) al 90
TORINO-JUVENTUS0-1 DE LIGT (JU ) al 70
LECCE-SASSUOLO2-2 LAPADULA (LE ) al 18 , TOLJAN (SS ) al 35 , FALCO (LE ) al 42 , BERARDI (SS ) al 85
VERONA-BRESCIA2-1 SALCEDO MORA (VR ) al 50 , PESSINA (VR ) al 81 , BALOTELLI (BR ) al 85
GENOA-UDINESE1-3 PANDEV (GE ) al 22 , DE PAUL RODRIGO (UD ) al 32 , SEMA (UD ) al 87 , LASAGNA (UD ) al 90
FIORENTINA-PARMA1-1 GERVINHO YAO KOUASSI (PA ) al 39 , CASTROVILLI (FI ) al 67
BOLOGNA-INTER1-2 POLI (BO ) al 59 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 75 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 90 Rig
ATALANTA-CAGLIARI0-2 PASALIC (AT ) al 32 Aut., OLIVA (CA ) al 58
12 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2019
PARMA-ROMA2-0 SPROCATI (PA ) al 68 , CORNELIUS (PA ) al 90
SAMPDORIA-ATALANTA0-0
SASSUOLO-BOLOGNA3-1 CAPUTO (SS ) al 34 , BOGA (SS ) al 68 , ORSOLINI (BO ) al 70 , CAPUTO (SS ) al 75
UDINESE-SPAL0-0
NAPOLI-GENOA0-0
LAZIO-LECCE4-2 CORREA (LA ) al 30 , LAPADULA (LE ) al 40 , MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LA ) al 62 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 78 Rig., CORREA (LA ) al 80 , LA MANTIA (LE ) al 85
JUVENTUS-MILAN1-0 DYBALA (JU ) al 77
INTER-VERONA2-1 VERRE (VR ) al 19 Rig., VECINO (IN ) al 65 , BARELLA (IN ) al 84
CAGLIARI-FIORENTINA5-2 VLAHOVIC (FI ) al 75 , VLAHOVIC (FI ) al 87
BRESCIA-TORINO0-4 VERDI (TO ) al 17 , VERDI (TO ) al 26 , BERENGUER (TO ) al 75 , BERENGUER (TO ) al 81
13 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2019
SAMPDORIA-UDINESE2-1 NESTOROVSKI (UD ) al 29 , GABBIADINI (SM ) al 45 , RAMIREZ (SM ) al 75 Rig
SASSUOLO-LAZIO1-2 IMMOBILE (LA ) al 34 , CAPUTO (SS ) al 45 , CAICEDO FELIPE (LA ) al 90
SPAL-GENOA1-1 PETAGNA (SP ) al 54 Rig., STURARO (GE ) al 57
TORINO-INTER0-3 LAUTARO (IN ) al 12 , DE VRIJ (IN ) al 32 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 55
ROMA-BRESCIA3-0 SMALLING (RO ) al 49 , MANCINI (RO ) al 57 , DZEKO (RO ) al 67
MILAN-NAPOLI1-1 LOZANO (NA ) al 24 , BONAVENTURA (MI ) al 29
LECCE-CAGLIARI2-2 JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 30 , NAIANGGOLAN (CA ) al 67 , LAPADULA (LE ) al 84 Rig., CALDERONI (LE ) al 90
VERONA-FIORENTINA1-0 DI CARMINE (VR ) al 66
BOLOGNA-PARMA2-2 KULUSEVSKI (PA ) al 17 , PALACIO (BO ) al 39 , IACOPONI (PA ) al 72 , DZEMAILI (BO ) al 90
ATALANTA-JUVENTUS1-3 GOSENS (AT ) al 56 , HIGUAIN (JU ) al 74 , HIGUAIN (JU ) al 82 , DYBALA (JU ) al 90
14 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2019
JUVENTUS-SASSUOLO2-2 BONUCCI (JU ) al 20 , BOGA (SS ) al 23 , CAPUTO (SS ) al 47 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 68 Rig
LAZIO-UDINESE3-0 IMMOBILE (LA ) al 9 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 36 Rig., LUIS ALBERTO (LA ) al 45 Rig
NAPOLI-BOLOGNA1-2 LLORENTE (NA ) al 41 , OLSEN (BO ) al 58 , SANSONE (BO ) al 80
PARMA-MILAN0-1 HERNANDEZ (MI ) al 88
INTER-SPAL2-1 LAUTARO (IN ) al 16 , LAUTARO (IN ) al 41 , VALOTI (SP ) al 50
VERONA-ROMA1-3 KLUIVERT (RO ) al 17 , FARAONI (VR ) al 21 , PEROTTI (RO ) al 45 Rig., MKHITARYAN (RO ) al 90
GENOA-TORINO0-1 BREMER (TO ) al 77
FIORENTINA-LECCE0-1 LA MANTIA (LE ) al 50
CAGLIARI-SAMPDORIA4-3 QUAGLIARELLA (SM ) al 38 , RAMIREZ (SM ) al 52 , NAIANGGOLAN (CA ) al 69 , QUAGLIARELLA (SM ) al 70 , JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 74 , JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 76 , CERRI (CA ) al 90
BRESCIA-ATALANTA0-3 PASALIC (AT ) al 26 , PASALIC (AT ) al 61 , ILICIC (AT ) al 90
15 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2019
SASSUOLO-CAGLIARI2-2 BERARDI (SS ) al 7 , DJURICIC (SS ) al 36 , JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 51 , RAGATZU (CA ) al 90
SPAL-BRESCIA0-1 BALOTELLI (BR ) al 54
TORINO-FIORENTINA2-1 ZAZA (TO ) al 22 , ANSALDI (TO ) al 27 , MARTIN CACERES (FI ) al 90
UDINESE-NAPOLI1-1 LASAGNA (UD ) al 32 , ZIELINSKI (NA ) al 69
SAMPDORIA-PARMA0-1 KUCKA (PA ) al 21
LECCE-GENOA2-2 PANDEV (GE ) al 32 , CRISCITO (GE ) al 45 Rig., FALCO (LE ) al 60 , TABANELLI (LE ) al 70
LAZIO-JUVENTUS3-1 CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 25 , LUIZ FELIPE (LA ) al 45 , MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LA ) al 74 , CAICEDO FELIPE (LA ) al 90
INTER-ROMA0-0
BOLOGNA-MILAN2-3 PIATEK (MI ) al 15 Rig., HERNANDEZ (MI ) al 32 , HERNANDEZ (MI ) al 40 Aut., BONAVENTURA (MI ) al 46 , SANSONE (BO ) al 84 Rig
ATALANTA-VERONA3-2 DI CARMINE (VR ) al 23 , MALINOVSKIY (AT ) al 44 , DI CARMINE (VR ) al 57 , MURIEL (AT ) al 64 Rig., DJIMSITI (AT ) al 90
16 ^ Giornata del 15/12/2019
JUVENTUS-UDINESE3-1 CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 9 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 37 , BONUCCI (JU ) al 45 , PUSSETTO (UD ) al 90
MILAN-SASSUOLO0-0
NAPOLI-PARMA1-2 KULUSEVSKI (PA ) al 4 , MILIK (NA ) al 64 , GERVINHO YAO KOUASSI (PA ) al 90
ROMA-SPAL3-1 PETAGNA (SP ) al 44 Rig., TOMOVIC (SP ) al 53 Aut., PEROTTI (RO ) al 66 Rig., MKHITARYAN (RO ) al 83
VERONA-TORINO3-3 ANSALDI (TO ) al 36 , BERENGUER (TO ) al 55 , ANSALDI (TO ) al 61 , PAZZINI (VR ) al 69 Rig., VERRE (VR ) al 76 , STEPINSKI (VR ) al 83
GENOA-SAMPDORIA0-1 GABBIADINI (SM ) al 85
FIORENTINA-INTER1-1 BORJA VALERO (IN ) al 8 , VLAHOVIC (FI ) al 90
CAGLIARI-LAZIO1-2 SIMEONE (CA ) al 8 , LUIS ALBERTO (LA ) al 90 , CAICEDO FELIPE (LA ) al 90
BRESCIA-LECCE3-0 CHANCELLOR (BR ) al 32 , TORREGROSSA (BR ) al 44 , SPALEK (BR ) al 61
BOLOGNA-ATALANTA2-1 PALACIO (BO ) al 12 , POLI (BO ) al 53 , MALINOVSKIY (AT ) al 60
17 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2019
SAMPDORIA-JUVENTUS1-2 DYBALA (JU ) al 19 , CAPRARI (SM ) al 35 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 45
SASSUOLO-NAPOLI1-2 TRAORE (SS ) al 23 , ALLAN (NA ) al 57 , OBIANG (SS ) al 90 Aut
TORINO-SPAL1-2 RINCON (TO ) al 4 , STREFEZZA (SP ) al 42 , PETAGNA (SP ) al 82
UDINESE-CAGLIARI2-1 DE PAUL RODRIGO (UD ) al 39 , JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 84 , FOFANA (UD ) al 85
PARMA-BRESCIA1-1 BALOTELLI (BR ) al 71 , GRASSI (PA ) al 90
LECCE-BOLOGNA2-3 ORSOLINI (BO ) al 43 , SORIANO (BO ) al 56 , ORSOLINI (BO ) al 65 , BABACAR (LE ) al 85 , FARIAS DA SILVA (LE ) al 90
LAZIO-VERONA0-0
INTER-GENOA4-0 LUKAKU (IN ) al 31 , GAGLIARDINI (IN ) al 33 , ESPOSITO (IN ) al 64 Rig., LUKAKU (IN ) al 71
FIORENTINA-ROMA1-4 DZEKO (RO ) al 19 , KOLAROV (RO ) al 21 , BADELJ (FI ) al 34 , PELLEGRINI (RO ) al 73 , ZANIOLO (RO ) al 88
ATALANTA-MILAN5-0 GOMEZ (AT ) al 10 , PASALIC (AT ) al 61 , ILICIC (AT ) al 63 , ILICIC (AT ) al 72 , MURIEL (AT ) al 84
18 ^ Giornata del 05/01/2020
MILAN-SAMPDORIA0-0
NAPOLI-INTER1-3 LUKAKU (IN ) al 14 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 33 , MILIK (NA ) al 39 , LAUTARO (IN ) al 62
ROMA-TORINO0-2 BELOTTI (TO ) al 45 , BELOTTI (TO ) al 86 Rig
SPAL-VERONA0-2 PAZZINI (VR ) al 14 , STEPINSKI (VR ) al 85
LECCE-UDINESE0-1 DE PAUL RODRIGO (UD ) al 88
JUVENTUS-CAGLIARI4-0 CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 49 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 67 Rig., HIGUAIN (JU ) al 80 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 82
GENOA-SASSUOLO2-1 CRISCITO (GE ) al 29 Rig., OBIANG (SS ) al 33 , PANDEV (GE ) al 86
BRESCIA-LAZIO1-2 BALOTELLI (BR ) al 18 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 42 Rig., IMMOBILE (LA ) al 90
BOLOGNA-FIORENTINA1-1 BENASSI (FI ) al 27 , ORSOLINI (BO ) al 90
ATALANTA-PARMA5-0 GOMEZ (AT ) al 11 , FREULER (AT ) al 34 , GOSENS (AT ) al 43 , ILICIC (AT ) al 60 , ILICIC (AT ) al 71
19 ^ Giornata del 12/01/2020
ROMA-JUVENTUS1-2 DEMIRAL (JU ) al 3 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 10 Rig., PEROTTI (RO ) al 68 Rig
SAMPDORIA-BRESCIA5-1 CHANCELLOR (BR ) al 12 , LINETTY (SM ) al 34 , JANKTO (SM ) al 45 , QUAGLIARELLA (SM ) al 69 Rig., CAPRARI (SM ) al 77 , QUAGLIARELLA (SM ) al 90
TORINO-BOLOGNA1-0 BERENGUER (TO ) al 11
UDINESE-SASSUOLO3-0 OKAKA (UD ) al 14 , SEMA (UD ) al 68 , DE PAUL RODRIGO (UD ) al 90
PARMA-LECCE2-0 IACOPONI (PA ) al 57 , CORNELIUS (PA ) al 72
LAZIO-NAPOLI1-0 IMMOBILE (LA ) al 83
INTER-ATALANTA1-1 LAUTARO (IN ) al 4 , GOSENS (AT ) al 75
VERONA-GENOA2-1 SANABRIA (GE ) al 41 , VERRE (VR ) al 55 Rig., ZACCAGNI (VR ) al 65
FIORENTINA-SPAL1-0 PEZZELLA (FI ) al 82
CAGLIARI-MILAN0-2 LEAO (MI ) al 46 , IBRAHIMOVIC (MI ) al 64
20 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2020
LAZIO-SAMPDORIA5-1 CAICEDO FELIPE (LA ) al 7 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 17 Rig., IMMOBILE (LA ) al 20 , BASTOS (LA ) al 54 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 65 Rig., LINETTY (SM ) al 70
ATALANTA-SPAL1-2 ILICIC (AT ) al 16 , PETAGNA (SP ) al 54 , VALOTI (SP ) al 60
SASSUOLO-TORINO2-1 LOCATELLI (SS ) al 20 Aut., BOGA (SS ) al 61 , BERARDI (SS ) al 73
MILAN-UDINESE3-2 LARSEN (UD ) al 6 , REBIC (MI ) al 46 , HERNANDEZ (MI ) al 71 , LASAGNA (UD ) al 85 , REBIC (MI ) al 90
GENOA-ROMA1-3 UNDER (RO ) al 5 , BIRASCHI (GE ) al 44 Aut., PANDEV (GE ) al 45 , DZEKO (RO ) al 74
JUVENTUS-PARMA2-1 CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 43 , CORNELIUS (PA ) al 55 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 58
LECCE-INTER1-1 BASTONI (IN ) al 71 , MANCOSU (LE ) al 77
BOLOGNA-VERONA1-1 BANI (BO ) al 20 , BORINI (VR ) al 82
NAPOLI-FIORENTINA0-2 CHIESA (FI ) al 26 , VLAHOVIC (FI ) al 74
BRESCIA-CAGLIARI2-2 JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 20 , TORREGROSSA (BR ) al 27 , TORREGROSSA (BR ) al 49 , JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 68 Rig
21 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2020
VERONA-LECCE3-0 DAWIDOWICZ (VR ) al 19 , PESSINA (VR ) al 34 , PAZZINI (VR ) al 87 Rig
BRESCIA-MILAN0-1 REBIC (MI ) al 72
SAMPDORIA-SASSUOLO0-0
PARMA-UDINESE2-0 GAGLIOLO (PA ) al 19 , KULUSEVSKI (PA ) al 34
ROMA-LAZIO1-1 DZEKO (RO ) al 26 , ACERBI (LA ) al 34
NAPOLI-JUVENTUS2-1 ZIELINSKI (NA ) al 63 , INSIGNE (NA ) al 87 , CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 90
FIORENTINA-GENOA0-0
INTER-CAGLIARI1-1 LAUTARO (IN ) al 29 , NAIANGGOLAN (CA ) al 78
SPAL-BOLOGNA1-3 PETAGNA (SP ) al 22 , VICARI (SP ) al 24 Aut., BARROW (BO ) al 60 , POLI (BO ) al 63
TORINO-ATALANTA0-7 ILICIC (AT ) al 17 , GOSENS (AT ) al 29 , ZAPATA (AT ) al 45 Rig., ILICIC (AT ) al 53 , ILICIC (AT ) al 54 , MURIEL (AT ) al 86 Rig., MURIEL (AT ) al 88
22 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2020
CAGLIARI-PARMA2-2 JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 19 , KUCKA (PA ) al 42 , SIMEONE (CA ) al 54 , CORNELIUS (PA ) al 90
SASSUOLO-ROMA4-2 CAPUTO (SS ) al 7 , CAPUTO (SS ) al 16 , DJURICIC (SS ) al 26 , DZEKO (RO ) al 55 , VERETOUT (RO ) al 73 Rig., BOGA (SS ) al 74
LAZIO-SPAL5-1 IMMOBILE (LA ) al 3 , CAICEDO FELIPE (LA ) al 16 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 28 , CAICEDO FELIPE (LA ) al 38 , ADEKANYE (LA ) al 58 , MISSIROLI (SP ) al 65
LECCE-TORINO4-0 DEIOLA (LE ) al 11 , BARAK (LE ) al 54 , FALCO (LE ) al 64 , LAPADULA (LE ) al 78 Rig
SAMPDORIA-NAPOLI2-4 MILIK (NA ) al 3 , ELMAS (NA ) al 16 , QUAGLIARELLA (SM ) al 26 , GABBIADINI (SM ) al 71 Rig., DEMME (NA ) al 81 , MERTENS (NA ) al 90
UDINESE-INTER0-2 LUKAKU (IN ) al 64 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 71 Rig
MILAN-VERONA1-1 FARAONI (VR ) al 13 , CALHANOGLU (MI ) al 29
ATALANTA-GENOA2-2 TOLOI (AT ) al 12 , CRISCITO (GE ) al 19 Rig., SANABRIA (GE ) al 33 , ILICIC (AT ) al 35
JUVENTUS-FIORENTINA3-0 CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 39 Rig., CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 78 Rig., DE LIGT (JU ) al 90
BOLOGNA-BRESCIA2-1 TORREGROSSA (BR ) al 36 Rig., ORSOLINI (BO ) al 43 , BANI (BO ) al 89
23 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2020
INTER-MILAN4-2 REBIC (MI ) al 40 , IBRAHIMOVIC (MI ) al 45 , BROZOVIC (IN ) al 50 , VECINO (IN ) al 53 , DE VRIJ (IN ) al 70 , LUKAKU (IN ) al 90
TORINO-SAMPDORIA1-3 VERDI (TO ) al 55 , RAMIREZ (SM ) al 70 , RAMIREZ (SM ) al 75 , QUAGLIARELLA (SM ) al 79 Rig
SPAL-SASSUOLO1-2 BONIFAZI (SP ) al 24 , CAPUTO (SS ) al 65 Rig., BOGA (SS ) al 90
BRESCIA-UDINESE1-1 BISOLI (BR ) al 81 , DE PAUL RODRIGO (UD ) al 90
NAPOLI-LECCE2-3 LAPADULA (LE ) al 29 , MILIK (NA ) al 48 , LAPADULA (LE ) al 61 , MANCOSU (LE ) al 82 , CALLEJON JOSE' (NA ) al 90
PARMA-LAZIO0-1 CAICEDO FELIPE (LA ) al 42
VERONA-JUVENTUS2-1 CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 65 , BORINI (VR ) al 75 , PAZZINI (VR ) al 86 Rig
GENOA-CAGLIARI1-0 PANDEV (GE ) al 43
ROMA-BOLOGNA2-3 ORSOLINI (BO ) al 16 , DENSWIL (BO ) al 22 Aut., BARROW (BO ) al 26 , BARROW (BO ) al 52 , MKHITARYAN (RO ) al 72
FIORENTINA-ATALANTA1-2 CHIESA (FI ) al 32 , ZAPATA (AT ) al 49 , MALINOVSKIY (AT ) al 72
24 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2020
SASSUOLO-PARMA0-1 GERVINHO YAO KOUASSI (PA ) al 25
ATALANTA-ROMA2-1 DZEKO (RO ) al 45 , PALOMINO (AT ) al 50 , PASALIC (AT ) al 60
LECCE-SPAL2-1 MANCOSU (LE ) al 41 Rig., PETAGNA (SP ) al 47 , MAJER (LE ) al 66
MILAN-TORINO1-0 REBIC (MI ) al 25
CAGLIARI-NAPOLI0-1 MERTENS (NA ) al 65
LAZIO-INTER2-1 YOUNG (IN ) al 44 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 50 Rig., MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LA ) al 69
UDINESE-VERONA0-0
BOLOGNA-GENOA0-3 SOUMAORO (GE ) al 29 , SANABRIA (GE ) al 44 , CRISCITO (GE ) al 89 Rig
SAMPDORIA-FIORENTINA1-5 THORSBY (SM ) al 8 Aut., VLAHOVIC (FI ) al 18 Rig., CHIESA (FI ) al 40 Rig., VLAHOVIC (FI ) al 57 , CHIESA (FI ) al 78 , GABBIADINI (SM ) al 90
JUVENTUS-BRESCIA2-0 DYBALA (JU ) al 40 , CUADRADO (JU ) al 75
25 ^ Giornata del 23/02/2020
TORINO-PARMAN. dis.
INTER-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
ATALANTA-SASSUOLON. dis.
BOLOGNA-UDINESE1-1 OKAKA (UD ) al 33 , PALACIO (BO ) al 90
BRESCIA-NAPOLI1-2 CHANCELLOR (BR ) al 26 , INSIGNE (NA ) al 49 Rig., FABIAN RUIZ (NA ) al 54
FIORENTINA-MILAN1-1 REBIC (MI ) al 56 , PULGAR (FI ) al 85 Rig
ROMA-LECCE4-0 UNDER (RO ) al 13 , MKHITARYAN (RO ) al 37 , DZEKO (RO ) al 69 , KOLAROV (RO ) al 80
GENOA-LAZIO2-3 MARUSIC (LA ) al 12 , IMMOBILE (LA ) al 51 , CASSATA (GE ) al 57 , CATALDI (LA ) al 71 , CRISCITO (GE ) al 90 Rig
SPAL-JUVENTUS1-2 CRISTIANO RONALDO (JU ) al 39 , RAMSEY (JU ) al 60 , PETAGNA (SP ) al 70 Rig
VERONA-CAGLIARIN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 01/03/2020
JUVENTUS-INTER2-0 RAMSEY (JU ) al 54 , DYBALA (JU ) al 67
CAGLIARI-ROMA3-4 JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 28 , KALINIC (RO ) al 29 , KALINIC (RO ) al 42 , KLUIVERT (RO ) al 64 , PEREIRO (CA ) al 75 , MKHITARYAN (RO ) al 81 , JOAO PEDRO (CA ) al 89
PARMA-SPAL0-1 PETAGNA (SP ) al 70 Rig
NAPOLI-TORINO2-1 MANOLAS (NA ) al 19 , DI LORENZO (NA ) al 82 , EDERA (TO ) al 90
SAMPDORIA-VERONA2-1 AUDERO (SM ) al 32 Aut., QUAGLIARELLA (SM ) al 77 , QUAGLIARELLA (SM ) al 86 Rig
MILAN-GENOA1-2 PANDEV (GE ) al 7 , CASSATA (GE ) al 41 , IBRAHIMOVIC (MI ) al 77
UDINESE-FIORENTINA0-0
SASSUOLO-BRESCIA3-0 CAPUTO (SS ) al 45 , CAPUTO (SS ) al 61 , BOGA (SS ) al 75
LAZIO-BOLOGNA2-0 LUIS ALBERTO (LA ) al 18 , CORREA (LA ) al 21
LECCE-ATALANTA2-7 DONATI (LE ) al 17 Aut., ZAPATA (AT ) al 22 , SAPONARA (LE ) al 29 , DONATI (LE ) al 40 , ILICIC (AT ) al 47 , ZAPATA (AT ) al 54 , ZAPATA (AT ) al 62 , MURIEL (AT ) al 87 , MALINOVSKIY (AT ) al 90
27 ^ Giornata del 08/03/2020
GENOA-PARMAN. dis.
ROMA-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
INTER-SASSUOLON. dis.
TORINO-UDINESEN. dis.
VERONA-NAPOLIN. dis.
LECCE-MILANN. dis.
ATALANTA-LAZION. dis.
BOLOGNA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
SPAL-CAGLIARIN. dis.
FIORENTINA-BRESCIAN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 15/03/2020
JUVENTUS-LECCEN. dis.
MILAN-ROMAN. dis.
NAPOLI-SPALN. dis.
CAGLIARI-TORINON. dis.
PARMA-INTERN. dis.
SASSUOLO-VERONAN. dis.
BRESCIA-GENOAN. dis.
LAZIO-FIORENTINAN. dis.
SAMPDORIA-BOLOGNAN. dis.
UDINESE-ATALANTAN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 22/03/2020
VERONA-PARMAN. dis.
LECCE-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
FIORENTINA-SASSUOLON. dis.
ROMA-UDINESEN. dis.
ATALANTA-NAPOLIN. dis.
SPAL-MILANN. dis.
TORINO-LAZION. dis.
GENOA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
BOLOGNA-CAGLIARIN. dis.
INTER-BRESCIAN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 05/04/2020
LAZIO-MILANN. dis.
NAPOLI-ROMAN. dis.
SAMPDORIA-SPALN. dis.
JUVENTUS-TORINON. dis.
SASSUOLO-LECCEN. dis.
BRESCIA-VERONAN. dis.
UDINESE-GENOAN. dis.
PARMA-FIORENTINAN. dis.
INTER-BOLOGNAN. dis.
CAGLIARI-ATALANTAN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 11/04/2020
ROMA-PARMAN. dis.
ATALANTA-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
BOLOGNA-SASSUOLON. dis.
SPAL-UDINESEN. dis.
GENOA-NAPOLIN. dis.
LECCE-LAZION. dis.
MILAN-JUVENTUSN. dis.
VERONA-INTERN. dis.
FIORENTINA-CAGLIARIN. dis.
TORINO-BRESCIAN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 19/04/2020
UDINESE-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
LAZIO-SASSUOLON. dis.
GENOA-SPALN. dis.
INTER-TORINON. dis.
BRESCIA-ROMAN. dis.
NAPOLI-MILANN. dis.
CAGLIARI-LECCEN. dis.
FIORENTINA-VERONAN. dis.
PARMA-BOLOGNAN. dis.
JUVENTUS-ATALANTAN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 22/04/2020
SASSUOLO-JUVENTUSN. dis.
UDINESE-LAZION. dis.
BOLOGNA-NAPOLIN. dis.
MILAN-PARMAN. dis.
SPAL-INTERN. dis.
ROMA-VERONAN. dis.
TORINO-GENOAN. dis.
LECCE-FIORENTINAN. dis.
SAMPDORIA-CAGLIARIN. dis.
ATALANTA-BRESCIAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 26/04/2020
CAGLIARI-SASSUOLON. dis.
BRESCIA-SPALN. dis.
FIORENTINA-TORINON. dis.
NAPOLI-UDINESEN. dis.
PARMA-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
GENOA-LECCEN. dis.
JUVENTUS-LAZION. dis.
ROMA-INTERN. dis.
MILAN-BOLOGNAN. dis.
VERONA-ATALANTAN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 03/05/2020
UDINESE-JUVENTUSN. dis.
SASSUOLO-MILANN. dis.
PARMA-NAPOLIN. dis.
SPAL-ROMAN. dis.
TORINO-VERONAN. dis.
SAMPDORIA-GENOAN. dis.
INTER-FIORENTINAN. dis.
LAZIO-CAGLIARIN. dis.
LECCE-BRESCIAN. dis.
ATALANTA-BOLOGNAN. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 10/05/2020
JUVENTUS-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
NAPOLI-SASSUOLON. dis.
SPAL-TORINON. dis.
CAGLIARI-UDINESEN. dis.
BRESCIA-PARMAN. dis.
BOLOGNA-LECCEN. dis.
VERONA-LAZION. dis.
GENOA-INTERN. dis.
ROMA-FIORENTINAN. dis.
MILAN-ATALANTAN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 17/05/2020
SAMPDORIA-MILANN. dis.
INTER-NAPOLIN. dis.
TORINO-ROMAN. dis.
VERONA-SPALN. dis.
UDINESE-LECCEN. dis.
CAGLIARI-JUVENTUSN. dis.
SASSUOLO-GENOAN. dis.
LAZIO-BRESCIAN. dis.
FIORENTINA-BOLOGNAN. dis.
PARMA-ATALANTAN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 24/05/2020
BOLOGNA-TORINON. dis.
BRESCIA-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
JUVENTUS-ROMAN. dis.
LECCE-PARMAN. dis.
NAPOLI-LAZION. dis.
ATALANTA-INTERN. dis.
GENOA-VERONAN. dis.
SPAL-FIORENTINAN. dis.
MILAN-CAGLIARIN. dis.
SASSUOLO-UDINESEN. dis.