Campionato Liga Spagnola - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 18/08/2019
ALAVES-LEVANTE1-0 JOSELU (AL ) al 54
VILLARREAL-GRANADA4-4 CAZORLA (VI ) al 35 , VICO (GR ) al 45 Rig., GOMEZ (VI ) al 53 , PENA (VI ) al 62 Aut., GERARD (VI ) al 65 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 73 , SOLDADO (GR ) al 75 , PUERTAS (GR ) al 81
VALENCIA-REAL SOCIEDAD1-1 GAMEIRO (VA ) al 58 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 90 Rig
MAJORCA-EIBAR2-1 RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 4 , PAULO OLIVEIRA (EI ) al 57 , PAULO OLIVEIRA (EI ) al 75 Aut
LEGANES-OSASUNA0-1 AVILA (OS ) al 74
ESPANYOL-SIVIGLIA0-2 REGUILON (SI ) al 44 , NOLITO (SI ) al 86
CELTA VIGO-REAL MADRID1-3 BENZEMA (RM ) al 12 , KROOS (RM ) al 61 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 80 , LOSADA (VI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-VALLADOLID1-2 GUARDIOLA (VL ) al 63 , LOREN (RB ) al 68 , OSCAR PLANO (VL ) al 89
ATLETICO MADRID-GETAFE1-0 MORATA (AM ) al 23
ATHLETIC BILBAO-BARCELLONA1-0 ADURIZ (AB ) al 88
2 ^ Giornata del 25/08/2019
REAL MADRID-VALLADOLID1-1 BENZEMA (RM ) al 82 , GUARDIOLA (VL ) al 88
OSASUNA-EIBAR0-0
MAJORCA-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 ODEGAARD (RS ) al 83
LEVANTE-VILLARREAL2-1 GERARD (VI ) al 3 , ROGER (LE ) al 68 Rig., ROGER (LE ) al 74 Rig
LEGANES-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 VITOLO (AM ) al 71
GRANADA-SIVIGLIA0-1 JORDAN (SI ) al 52
GETAFE-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 6 , MATA (GA ) al 12
CELTA VIGO-VALENCIA1-0 FERNANDEZ (VI ) al 15
BARCELLONA-REAL BETIS5-2 FEKIR (RB ) al 15 , GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 41 , GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 50 , CARLOS PEREZ (BA ) al 56 , JORDI ALBA (BA ) al 60 , VIDAL (BA ) al 77 , LOREN (RB ) al 79
ALAVES-ESPANYOL0-0
3 ^ Giornata del 01/09/2019
OSASUNA-BARCELLONA2-2 ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 7 , FATI (BA ) al 50 , ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 81 Rig., ARTHUR (BA ) al 84
SIVIGLIA-CELTA VIGO1-1 VAZQUEZ (SI ) al 81 , SUAREZ (VI ) al 84
VALENCIA-MAJORCA2-0 PAREJO (VA ) al 43 Rig., PAREJO (VA ) al 57 Rig
VILLARREAL-REAL MADRID2-2 GERARD (VI ) al 12 , BALE (RM ) al 45 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 74 , BALE (RM ) al 86
LEVANTE-VALLADOLID2-0 SERGIO LEON (LE ) al 83 , MORALES (LE ) al 90
GETAFE-ALAVES1-1 JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 24 , JOSELU (AL ) al 31
ESPANYOL-GRANADA0-3 PUERTAS (GR ) al 13 , CARLOS FERNANDEZ (GR ) al 68 , AZEEZ (GR ) al 74
REAL BETIS-LEGANES2-1 BRAITHWAITE (LE ) al 50 , LOREN (RB ) al 54 , FEKIR (RB ) al 62
ATLETICO MADRID-EIBAR3-2 CHARLES (EI ) al 7 , ARBILLA (EI ) al 19 , FELIX (AM ) al 27 , VITOLO (AM ) al 52 , TEYE THOMAS (AM ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL SOCIEDAD2-0 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 11 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 28
4 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2019
MAJORCA-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
REAL MADRID-LEVANTE3-2 BENZEMA (RM ) al 25 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 31 , CASEMIRO (RM ) al 40 , MAYORAL (LE ) al 49 , CAMPANA (LE ) al 75
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATLETICO MADRID2-0 ODEGAARD (RS ) al 58 , MONREAL (RS ) al 61
VALLADOLID-OSASUNA1-1 PABLO HERVIAS (VL ) al 65 , IBANEZ ROBERT (OS ) al 81
LEGANES-VILLARREAL0-3 GERARD (VI ) al 26 , SILVA (LE ) al 39 Aut., GERARD (VI ) al 90
EIBAR-ESPANYOL1-2 RAMIS (EI ) al 58 , FERREYRA (ES ) al 76 , GRANERO (ES ) al 79
CELTA VIGO-GRANADA0-2 GERMAIN (GR ) al 45 , HERRERA (GR ) al 54
REAL BETIS-GETAFE1-1 MATA (GA ) al 15 Rig., JOAQUIN (RB ) al 72 Rig
BARCELLONA-VALENCIA5-2 FATI (BA ) al 2 , DE JONG (BA ) al 7 , GAMEIRO (VA ) al 27 , PIQUE (BA ) al 52 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 61 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 82 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 90
ALAVES-SIVIGLIA0-1 JORDAN (SI ) al 37
5 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2019
OSASUNA-REAL BETIS0-0
SIVIGLIA-REAL MADRID0-1 BENZEMA (RM ) al 65
VALENCIA-LEGANES1-1 PAREJO (VA ) al 21 Rig., OSCAR (LE ) al 35
VILLARREAL-VALLADOLID2-0 CAZORLA (VI ) al 78 Rig., ONTIVEROS (VI ) al 87
LEVANTE-EIBAR0-0
GRANADA-BARCELLONA2-0 AZEEZ (GR ) al 2 , VADILLO (GR ) al 66 Rig
GETAFE-MAJORCA4-2 BABA (MJ ) al 7 Aut., JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 33 Rig., NYOM (GA ) al 63 , BUDIMIR (MJ ) al 70 , BUDIMIR (MJ ) al 77 , ANGEL (GA ) al 84
ESPANYOL-REAL SOCIEDAD1-3 WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 18 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 34 , ZALDUA (RS ) al 71 Aut., ISAK (RS ) al 75
ATLETICO MADRID-CELTA VIGO0-0
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ALAVES2-0 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 38 Rig., MUNIAIN (AB ) al 72
6 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2019
REAL MADRID-OSASUNA2-0 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 36 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 72
REAL SOCIEDAD-ALAVES3-0 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 19 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 32 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 41 Rig
VALENCIA-GETAFE3-3 MATA (GA ) al 1 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 30 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 34 , LEE (VA ) al 39 , JASON REMESEIRO (GA ) al 66 , ANGEL (GA ) al 69
VALLADOLID-GRANADA1-1 OSCAR PLANO (VL ) al 12 , CARLOS FERNANDEZ (GR ) al 42
MAJORCA-ATLETICO MADRID0-2 DIEGO COSTA (AM ) al 26 , FELIX (AM ) al 65
LEGANES-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 59 Rig., OSCAR (LE ) al 61
EIBAR-SIVIGLIA3-2 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 11 , OLIVER TORRES (SI ) al 33 , ORELLANA (EI ) al 66 Rig., PEDRO LEON (EI ) al 77 , JOSE' ANGEL COTE (EI ) al 82
CELTA VIGO-ESPANYOL1-1 GINER PEDROSA (ES ) al 48 , MINA (VI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-LEVANTE3-1 HERNANI (LE ) al 7 , LOREN (RB ) al 45 , LOREN (RB ) al 48 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 68
BARCELLONA-VILLARREAL2-1 GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 6 , ARTHUR (BA ) al 15 , CAZORLA (VI ) al 44
7 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2019
GRANADA-LEGANES1-0 PUERTAS (GR ) al 28
LEVANTE-OSASUNA1-1 HERNANI (LE ) al 4 , RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 57
SIVIGLIA-REAL SOCIEDAD3-2 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 4 , NOLITO (SI ) al 18 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 47 , VAZQUEZ (SI ) al 80 , PORTU (RS ) al 87
VILLARREAL-REAL BETIS5-1 EKAMBI TOKO (VI ) al 13 , CAZORLA (VI ) al 39 Rig., EMERSON (RB ) al 48 , EKAMBI TOKO (VI ) al 76 , GERARD (VI ) al 89 , (VI ) al 90
GETAFE-BARCELLONA0-2 LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 41 , JUNIOR FIRPO (BA ) al 49
ESPANYOL-VALLADOLID0-2 MICHEL (VL ) al 26 Rig., OSCAR PLANO (VL ) al 90
EIBAR-CELTA VIGO2-0 EDU (EI ) al 47 , ORELLANA (EI ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL MADRID0-0
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALENCIA0-1 CHERYSHEV (VA ) al 27
ALAVES-MAJORCA2-0 LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 76 Rig., JOSELU (AL ) al 86
8 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2019
REAL MADRID-GRANADA4-2 BENZEMA (RM ) al 2 , HAZARD (RM ) al 45 , RODRIGUEZ (RM ) al 61 , MACHIS (GR ) al 69 Rig., DOMINGOS DUARTE (GR ) al 77 , RODRIGUEZ (RM ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-GETAFE1-2 MERINO (RS ) al 5 , MATA (GA ) al 69 , MAKSIMOVIC (GA ) al 89
VALENCIA-ALAVES2-1 GOMEZ (VA ) al 27 , PAREJO (VA ) al 83 Rig., LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 89
VALLADOLID-ATLETICO MADRID0-0
OSASUNA-VILLARREAL2-1 TORRES (VI ) al 5 , RONCAGLIA (OS ) al 46 , AVILA (OS ) al 79
MAJORCA-ESPANYOL2-0 BUDIMIR (MJ ) al 37 , SALVA SEVILLA (MJ ) al 73
LEGANES-LEVANTE1-2 ROGER (LE ) al 45 Rig., CAMPANA (LE ) al 49 , BRAITHWAITE (LE ) al 76
CELTA VIGO-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0 ASPAS (VI ) al 74
REAL BETIS-EIBAR1-1 ORELLANA (EI ) al 34 Rig., LOREN (RB ) al 66
BARCELLONA-SIVIGLIA4-0 LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 27 , VIDAL (BA ) al 32 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 35 , MESSI (BA ) al 78
9 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2019
GRANADA-OSASUNA1-0 DOMINGOS DUARTE (GR ) al 38
MAJORCA-REAL MADRID1-0 LAGO (MJ ) al 7
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL BETIS3-1 LOREN (RB ) al 12 , JAVI GARCIA (RB ) al 22 Aut., WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 36 , PORTU (RS ) al 58
SIVIGLIA-LEVANTE1-0 DE JONG (SI ) al 86
GETAFE-LEGANES2-0 ANGEL (GA ) al 64 , ANGEL (GA ) al 84
ESPANYOL-VILLARREAL0-1 EKAMBI TOKO (VI ) al 18
EIBAR-BARCELLONA0-3 GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 13 , MESSI (BA ) al 58 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 66
ATLETICO MADRID-VALENCIA1-1 DIEGO COSTA (AM ) al 36 Rig., PAREJO (VA ) al 82
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALLADOLID1-1 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 33 , MARTNEZ (AB ) al 71 Aut
ALAVES-CELTA VIGO2-0 MAGALLAN (AL ) al 50 , LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 82
10 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2019
OSASUNA-VALENCIA3-1 OIER (OS ) al 13 , RODRIGO (VA ) al 14 , ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 48 , ESTUPINAN (OS ) al 80
SIVIGLIA-GETAFE2-0 HERNANDEZ (SI ) al 69 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 78
VILLARREAL-ALAVES4-1 EKAMBI TOKO (VI ) al 13 , LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 50 , EKAMBI TOKO (VI ) al 65 , GERARD (VI ) al 84 , ONTIVEROS (VI ) al 90
VALLADOLID-EIBAR2-0 GUARDIOLA (VL ) al 10 , SALISU (VL ) al 39
LEVANTE-ESPANYOL0-1 ESPINOLA (ES ) al 38
LEGANES-MAJORCA1-0 BRAITHWAITE (LE ) al 31
GRANADA-REAL BETIS1-0 VADILLO (GR ) al 61
CELTA VIGO-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 ISAK (RS ) al 82
BARCELLONA-REAL MADRID0-0
ATLETICO MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-0 SAUL (AM ) al 28 , MORATA (AM ) al 64
11 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2019
MAJORCA-OSASUNA2-2 LAGO (MJ ) al 21 Rig., CARDONA (OS ) al 69 , SALVA SEVILLA (MJ ) al 75 Rig., RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 77
REAL MADRID-LEGANES5-0 RODRYGO (RM ) al 7 , KROOS (RM ) al 8 , SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 24 Rig., BENZEMA (RM ) al 69 Rig., JOVIC (RM ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-LEVANTE1-2 BARDHI (LE ) al 24 , MAYORAL (LE ) al 40 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 47
VALENCIA-SIVIGLIA1-1 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 45 , SOBRINO (VA ) al 81
GETAFE-GRANADA3-1 ANGEL (GA ) al 35 , ARAMBARRI (GA ) al 41 , PUERTAS (GR ) al 74 , TIMOR (GA ) al 88
EIBAR-VILLARREAL2-1 KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 62 , GERARD (VI ) al 88 , ORELLANA (EI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-CELTA VIGO2-1 EMERSON (RB ) al 8 , ASPAS (VI ) al 70 Rig., FEKIR (RB ) al 90
BARCELLONA-VALLADOLID5-1 LENGLET (BA ) al 2 , KIKO (VL ) al 15 , VIDAL (BA ) al 29 , MESSI (BA ) al 34 , MESSI (BA ) al 75 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 77
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ESPANYOL3-0 MUNIAIN (AB ) al 4 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 17 , PEREA (ES ) al 79 Aut
ALAVES-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 MORATA (AM ) al 70 , LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 83
12 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2019
REAL MADRID-REAL BETIS0-0
SIVIGLIA-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 VAZQUEZ (SI ) al 28 , MORATA (AM ) al 60
VILLARREAL-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
VALLADOLID-MAJORCA3-0 JOAQUIM (VL ) al 40 , UNAL (VL ) al 50 Rig., SANDRO RAMIREZ (VL ) al 90
OSASUNA-ALAVES4-2 RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 20 , AVILA (OS ) al 26 , LAGUARDIA (AL ) al 27 , ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 45 Rig., LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 51 Rig., JUAN VILLAR (OS ) al 55 Rig
LEVANTE-BARCELLONA3-1 MESSI (BA ) al 38 Rig., CAMPANA (LE ) al 61 , MAYORAL (LE ) al 63 , RADOJA (LE ) al 68
LEGANES-EIBAR1-2 EN-NESYRI (LE ) al 6 , CHARLES (EI ) al 17 , KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 84
GRANADA-REAL SOCIEDAD1-2 PORTU (RS ) al 21 , VADILLO (GR ) al 36 , PORTU (RS ) al 89
ESPANYOL-VALENCIA1-2 ROCA (ES ) al 31 Rig., PAREJO (VA ) al 69 Rig., GOMEZ (VA ) al 80
CELTA VIGO-GETAFE0-1 KENEDY (GA ) al 37
13 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2019
GETAFE-OSASUNA0-0
MAJORCA-VILLARREAL3-1 LAGO (MJ ) al 13 Rig., RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 24 Rig., CAZORLA (VI ) al 49 Rig., KUBO (MJ ) al 53
REAL SOCIEDAD-LEGANES1-1 MERINO (RS ) al 63 , EN-NESYRI (LE ) al 78
VALENCIA-GRANADA2-0 WASS (VA ) al 74 , TORRES (VA ) al 90
EIBAR-REAL MADRID0-4 BENZEMA (RM ) al 17 , SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 20 Rig., BENZEMA (RM ) al 29 Rig., VALVERDE (RM ) al 61
REAL BETIS-SIVIGLIA1-2 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 13 , LOREN (RB ) al 45 , DE JONG (SI ) al 55
BARCELLONA-CELTA VIGO4-1 MESSI (BA ) al 23 Rig., OLAZA (VI ) al 42 , MESSI (BA ) al 45 , MESSI (BA ) al 48 , BUSQUETS (BA ) al 85
ATLETICO MADRID-ESPANYOL3-1 DARDER (ES ) al 38 , CORREA (AM ) al 45 , MORATA (AM ) al 58 , KOKE (AM ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-LEVANTE2-1 POSTIGO REDONDO (LE ) al 45 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 57 , CAPA (AB ) al 88
ALAVES-VALLADOLID3-0 MANU GARCIA (AL ) al 26 , PINA (AL ) al 32 , LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 75 Rig
14 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2019
OSASUNA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-2 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 21 , AVILA (OS ) al 76 , KODRO (AB ) al 79
REAL MADRID-REAL SOCIEDAD3-1 WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 2 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 37 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 48 , MODRIC (RM ) al 74
VILLARREAL-CELTA VIGO1-3 SISTO (VI ) al 54 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 59 , ASPAS (VI ) al 80 , ASPAS (VI ) al 90
VALLADOLID-SIVIGLIA0-1 EVER BANEGA (SI ) al 13 Rig
LEVANTE-MAJORCA2-1 ROGER (LE ) al 52 , RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 65 , RUBEN ROCHINA (LE ) al 73
LEGANES-BARCELLONA1-2 EN-NESYRI (LE ) al 12 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 53 , VIDAL (BA ) al 79
GRANADA-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 RENAN LODI (AM ) al 60 , GERMAIN (GR ) al 67
ESPANYOL-GETAFE1-1 MATA (GA ) al 3 , WU (ES ) al 45
EIBAR-ALAVES0-2 JOSELU (AL ) al 85 , JOSELU (AL ) al 90
REAL BETIS-VALENCIA2-1 GOMEZ (VA ) al 32 , JOAQUIN (RB ) al 37 , CANALES (RB ) al 90
15 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2019
MAJORCA-REAL BETIS1-2 JOAQUIN (RB ) al 7 Rig., FEKIR (RB ) al 33 , LAGO (MJ ) al 55 Rig
REAL SOCIEDAD-EIBAR4-1 LE NORMAND (RS ) al 25 , DIOP (EI ) al 35 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 47 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 57 , ODEGAARD (RS ) al 80
SIVIGLIA-LEGANES1-0 DIEGO CARLOS (SI ) al 63
VALENCIA-VILLARREAL2-1 RODRIGO (VA ) al 49 , ANGUISSA (VI ) al 54 , TORRES (VA ) al 70
GETAFE-LEVANTE4-0 CABRERA (GA ) al 54 , JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 60 Rig., ANGEL (GA ) al 67 , TIMOR (GA ) al 78
ESPANYOL-OSASUNA2-4 ROCA (ES ) al 20 Rig., RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 46 , AVILA (OS ) al 49 , MONCAYOLA (OS ) al 84 , CALLERI (ES ) al 90 , ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 90 Rig
CELTA VIGO-VALLADOLID0-0
ATLETICO MADRID-BARCELLONA0-1 MESSI (BA ) al 86
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GRANADA2-0 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 45 Rig., YURI (AB ) al 83
ALAVES-REAL MADRID1-2 SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 52 , LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 65 Rig., CARVAJAL (RM ) al 69
16 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2019
OSASUNA-SIVIGLIA1-1 MUNIR (SI ) al 11 , AVILA (OS ) al 45
REAL MADRID-ESPANYOL2-0 VARANE (RM ) al 37 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 79
VILLARREAL-ATLETICO MADRID0-0
VALLADOLID-REAL SOCIEDAD0-0
LEVANTE-VALENCIA2-4 ROGER (LE ) al 11 , ROGER (LE ) al 20 Rig., ROGER (LE ) al 45 Aut., GAMEIRO (VA ) al 57 , GAMEIRO (VA ) al 59 , TORRES (VA ) al 88
LEGANES-CELTA VIGO3-2 OSCAR (LE ) al 15 , OSCAR (LE ) al 39 , RODRIGUES (LE ) al 55 , NESTOR ARAUJO (VI ) al 64 , ASPAS (VI ) al 81
GRANADA-ALAVES3-0 CARLOS FERNANDEZ (GR ) al 48 , SOLDADO (GR ) al 58 Rig., HERRERA (GR ) al 77
EIBAR-GETAFE0-1 ANGEL (GA ) al 67
REAL BETIS-ATHLETIC BILBAO3-2 JOAQUIN (RB ) al 2 , JOAQUIN (RB ) al 11 , JOAQUIN (RB ) al 20 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 44 Rig., YURI (AB ) al 75
BARCELLONA-MAJORCA5-2 GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 7 , MESSI (BA ) al 17 , BUDIMIR (MJ ) al 35 , MESSI (BA ) al 41 , BUDIMIR (MJ ) al 65 , MESSI (BA ) al 83 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 88
17 ^ Giornata del 15/12/2019
GRANADA-LEVANTE1-2 RUBEN ROCHINA (LE ) al 55 , MACHIS (GR ) al 60 , BARDHI (LE ) al 89
REAL SOCIEDAD-BARCELLONA2-2 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 12 Rig., GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 38 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 49 , ISAK (RS ) al 62
SIVIGLIA-VILLARREAL1-2 ALBIOL (VI ) al 13 , MUNIR (SI ) al 61 , EKAMBI TOKO (VI ) al 74
VALENCIA-REAL MADRID1-1 SOLER (VA ) al 78 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 90
GETAFE-VALLADOLID2-0 CUCURELLA (GA ) al 36 , ANGEL (GA ) al 82
ESPANYOL-REAL BETIS2-2 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 4 , DARDER (ES ) al 19 , ESPINOLA (ES ) al 41 , BARTRA (RB ) al 67
CELTA VIGO-MAJORCA2-2 RAFINHA (VI ) al 20 , SALVA SEVILLA (MJ ) al 33 Rig., ASPAS (VI ) al 50 Rig., BUDIMIR (MJ ) al 83
ATLETICO MADRID-OSASUNA2-0 FELIX (AM ) al 67 , SAUL (AM ) al 75
ATHLETIC BILBAO-EIBAR0-0
ALAVES-LEGANES1-1 BRAITHWAITE (LE ) al 44 , JOSELU (AL ) al 81
18 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2019
OSASUNA-REAL SOCIEDAD3-4 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 15 , PORTU (RS ) al 19 , ODEGAARD (RS ) al 28 , ARIDANE (OS ) al 45 , AVILA (OS ) al 48 , ISAK (RS ) al 79 , AVILA (OS ) al 84
REAL MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
VILLARREAL-GETAFE1-0 GOMEZ (VI ) al 52
VALLADOLID-VALENCIA1-1 GUARDIOLA (VL ) al 83 , MANU VALLEJO (VA ) al 90
MAJORCA-SIVIGLIA0-2 DIEGO CARLOS (SI ) al 20 , EVER BANEGA (SI ) al 63 Rig
LEVANTE-CELTA VIGO3-1 ASPAS (VI ) al 12 , ROGER (LE ) al 60 , ROGER (LE ) al 70 , MAYORAL (LE ) al 90
LEGANES-ESPANYOL2-0 BRAITHWAITE (LE ) al 11 , EN-NESYRI (LE ) al 54
EIBAR-GRANADA3-0 SERGI (EI ) al 21 , KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 26 , INUI (EI ) al 87
REAL BETIS-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 CORREA (AM ) al 58 , MORATA (AM ) al 84 , BARTRA (RB ) al 90
BARCELLONA-ALAVES4-1 GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 14 , VIDAL (BA ) al 45 , PERE PONS (AL ) al 59 , MESSI (BA ) al 69 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 75 Rig
19 ^ Giornata del 05/01/2020
REAL SOCIEDAD-VILLARREAL1-2 WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 22 , TRIGUEROS (VI ) al 58 Rig., CAZORLA (VI ) al 72
SIVIGLIA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 CAPA (AB ) al 15 , NUNEZ (AB ) al 60 Aut
VALENCIA-EIBAR1-0 GOMEZ (VA ) al 27
VALLADOLID-LEGANES2-2 BRAITHWAITE (LE ) al 4 , UNAL (VL ) al 8 , ROQUE MESA (LE ) al 13 , UNAL (VL ) al 79
GRANADA-MAJORCA1-0 MONTORO (GR ) al 25
GETAFE-REAL MADRID0-3 SORIA (GA ) al 35 Aut., VARANE (RM ) al 53 , MODRIC (RM ) al 90
ESPANYOL-BARCELLONA2-2 DAVID LOPEZ (ES ) al 23 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 50 , VIDAL (BA ) al 59 , WU (ES ) al 88
CELTA VIGO-OSASUNA1-1 MINA (VI ) al 75 , AVILA (OS ) al 83
ATLETICO MADRID-LEVANTE2-1 CORREA (AM ) al 13 , ROGER (LE ) al 16 , FELIPE MONTEIRO (AM ) al 18
ALAVES-REAL BETIS1-1 VIDAL (AL ) al 14 , EMERSON (RB ) al 55
20 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2020
MAJORCA-VALENCIA4-1 RAILLO (MJ ) al 7 , BUDIMIR (MJ ) al 22 , BUDIMIR (MJ ) al 41 , RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 79 , TORRES (VA ) al 82
OSASUNA-VALLADOLID0-0
REAL MADRID-SIVIGLIA2-1 CASEMIRO (RM ) al 57 , DE JONG (SI ) al 64 , CASEMIRO (RM ) al 69
VILLARREAL-ESPANYOL1-2 DAVID LOPEZ (ES ) al 5 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 47 , CAZORLA (VI ) al 62 Rig
LEVANTE-ALAVES0-1 VIDAL (AL ) al 64
LEGANES-GETAFE0-3 CABRERA (GA ) al 12 , NYOM (GA ) al 21 , MATA (GA ) al 33
EIBAR-ATLETICO MADRID2-0 BURGOS (EI ) al 10 , EDU (EI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-REAL SOCIEDAD3-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 27 , JOAQUIN (RB ) al 44 , CANALES (RB ) al 90
BARCELLONA-GRANADA1-0 MESSI (BA ) al 76
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CELTA VIGO1-1 RAFINHA (VI ) al 56 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 76 Rig
21 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2020
REAL SOCIEDAD-MAJORCA3-0 ISAK (RS ) al 46 , GAMEZ (MJ ) al 58 Aut., PORTU (RS ) al 81
SIVIGLIA-GRANADA2-0 DE JONG (SI ) al 11 , NOLITO (SI ) al 34
VALENCIA-BARCELLONA2-0 GOMEZ (VA ) al 48 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 77
VALLADOLID-REAL MADRID0-1 NACHO (RM ) al 78
OSASUNA-LEVANTE2-0 RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 81 Rig., INIGO PEREZ (OS ) al 84
GETAFE-REAL BETIS1-0 ANGEL (GA ) al 89 Rig
ESPANYOL-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 VILLALIBRE (AB ) al 12 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 63
CELTA VIGO-EIBAR0-0
ATLETICO MADRID-LEGANES0-0
ALAVES-VILLARREAL1-2 BACCA (VI ) al 10 , JOSELU (AL ) al 80 , FER NINO (VI ) al 89
22 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2020
REAL MADRID-ATLETICO MADRID1-0 BENZEMA (RM ) al 56
SIVIGLIA-ALAVES1-1 JOSELU (AL ) al 70 , EVER BANEGA (SI ) al 77 Rig
VALENCIA-CELTA VIGO1-0 SOLER (VA ) al 77
VILLARREAL-OSASUNA3-1 ALCACER (VI ) al 45 , ARIDANE (OS ) al 49 , PENA (VI ) al 54 , CAZORLA (VI ) al 59 Rig
MAJORCA-VALLADOLID0-1 UNAL (VL ) al 56
LEGANES-REAL SOCIEDAD2-1 ISAK (RS ) al 20 , OMERUO (LE ) al 49 , OSCAR (LE ) al 90
GRANADA-ESPANYOL2-1 DE TOMAS (ES ) al 27 Rig., MACHIS (GR ) al 38 , CARLOS FERNANDEZ (GR ) al 46
EIBAR-REAL BETIS1-1 FEKIR (RB ) al 7 , ORELLANA (EI ) al 15
BARCELLONA-LEVANTE2-1 FATI (BA ) al 30 , FATI (BA ) al 32 , RUBEN ROCHINA (LE ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GETAFE0-2 DAMIAN SUAREZ (GA ) al 36 , MATA (GA ) al 50 Rig
23 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2020
LEVANTE-LEGANES2-0 RUBEN ROCHINA (LE ) al 20 , ROGER (LE ) al 28
OSASUNA-REAL MADRID1-4 DAVID GARCIA (OS ) al 14 , ISCO (RM ) al 33 , SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 38 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 83 , JOVIC (RM ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-1 PORTU (RS ) al 65 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 71 , ISAK (RS ) al 83
VALLADOLID-VILLARREAL1-1 ALCARAZ (VL ) al 15 , GERARD (VI ) al 54
GETAFE-VALENCIA3-0 JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 58 , JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 67 , MATA (GA ) al 87
ESPANYOL-MAJORCA1-0 DE TOMAS (ES ) al 58
CELTA VIGO-SIVIGLIA2-1 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 23 , ASPAS (VI ) al 78 , SISTO (VI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-BARCELLONA2-3 CANALES (RB ) al 6 Rig., DE JONG (BA ) al 9 , FEKIR (RB ) al 27 , BUSQUETS (BA ) al 45 , LENGLET (BA ) al 73
ATLETICO MADRID-GRANADA1-0 CORREA (AM ) al 6
ALAVES-EIBAR2-1 LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 46 , BURKE (AL ) al 66 , ORELLANA (EI ) al 83
24 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2020
REAL MADRID-CELTA VIGO2-2 SMOLOV (VI ) al 7 , KROOS (RM ) al 52 , SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 65 Rig., MINA (VI ) al 85
SIVIGLIA-ESPANYOL2-2 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 15 , EMBARBA (ES ) al 35 , WU (ES ) al 51 , SUSO (SI ) al 80
VALENCIA-ATLETICO MADRID2-2 LLORENTE (AM ) al 15 , GABRIEL PAULISTA (VA ) al 40 , TEYE THOMAS (AM ) al 43 , KONDOGBIA (VA ) al 59
VILLARREAL-LEVANTE2-1 GERARD (VI ) al 9 , MAYORAL (LE ) al 56 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 61
MAJORCA-ALAVES1-0 HERNANDEZ CUCHO (MJ ) al 63
LEGANES-REAL BETIS0-0
GRANADA-VALLADOLID2-1 GUARDIOLA (VL ) al 56 , PUERTAS (GR ) al 81 , CARLOS FERNANDEZ (GR ) al 90
EIBAR-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
BARCELLONA-GETAFE2-1 GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 33 , SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 39 , ANGEL (GA ) al 66
ATHLETIC BILBAO-OSASUNA0-1 OIER (OS ) al 29
25 ^ Giornata del 23/03/2020
LEVANTE-REAL MADRID1-0 MORALES (LE ) al 79
OSASUNA-GRANADA0-3 MACHIS (GR ) al 4 , MACHIS (GR ) al 29 , FOULQUIER (GR ) al 41
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALENCIA3-0 MERINO (RS ) al 12 , MONREAL (RS ) al 45 , JANUZAJ (RS ) al 48
VALLADOLID-ESPANYOL2-1 SANDRO RAMIREZ (VL ) al 77 , GUARDIOLA (VL ) al 84 , EMBARBA (ES ) al 90 Rig
GETAFE-SIVIGLIA0-3 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 43 , FERNANDO (SI ) al 67 , KOUNDE (SI ) al 76
CELTA VIGO-LEGANES1-0 ASPAS (VI ) al 62
REAL BETIS-MAJORCA3-3 HERNANDEZ CUCHO (MJ ) al 16 , CANALES (RB ) al 19 , BUDIMIR (MJ ) al 27 , FEKIR (RB ) al 35 Rig., JOAQUIN (RB ) al 48 , KUBO (MJ ) al 70
BARCELLONA-EIBAR5-0 MESSI (BA ) al 14 , MESSI (BA ) al 37 , MESSI (BA ) al 40 , MESSI (BA ) al 88 , ARTHUR (BA ) al 89
ATLETICO MADRID-VILLARREAL3-1 ALCACER (VI ) al 16 , CORREA (AM ) al 40 , KOKE (AM ) al 64 , FELIX (AM ) al 74
ALAVES-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-1 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 16 , LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 28 Rig., ELY (AL ) al 90
26 ^ Giornata del 01/03/2020
REAL MADRID-BARCELLONA2-0 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 71 , MARIANO (RM ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALLADOLID1-0 JANUZAJ (RS ) al 70
SIVIGLIA-OSASUNA3-2 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 13 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 45 , ARIDANE (OS ) al 64 , ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 74 Rig., EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 90
VALENCIA-REAL BETIS2-1 GAMEIRO (VA ) al 60 , GAMEIRO (VA ) al 89 , LOREN (RB ) al 90
MAJORCA-GETAFE0-1 MAKSIMOVIC (GA ) al 67
LEGANES-ALAVES1-1 LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 47 , CARRILLO (LE ) al 59
GRANADA-CELTA VIGO0-0
ESPANYOL-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 SAVIC (AM ) al 24 Aut., SAUL (AM ) al 47
EIBAR-LEVANTE3-0 CHARLES (EI ) al 27 , CHARLES (EI ) al 48 , ORELLANA (EI ) al 85
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VILLARREAL1-0 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 56
27 ^ Giornata del 08/03/2020
LEVANTE-GRANADA1-1 ROGER (LE ) al 11 , MACHIS (GR ) al 60
OSASUNA-ESPANYOL1-0 ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 51 Rig
VILLARREAL-LEGANES1-2 GERARD (VI ) al 5 , OSCAR (LE ) al 47 , OSCAR (LE ) al 70 Rig
VALLADOLID-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-4 UNAI LOPEZ (AB ) al 4 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 24 , SANDRO RAMIREZ (VL ) al 76 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 87 , INIGO CORDOBA (AB ) al 90
GETAFE-CELTA VIGO0-0
EIBAR-MAJORCA1-2 RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 42 , KUBO (MJ ) al 78 , BIGAS (EI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-REAL MADRID2-1 SIDNEI (RB ) al 40 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 45 Rig., TELLO HERRERA (RB ) al 82
BARCELLONA-REAL SOCIEDAD1-0 MESSI (BA ) al 81 Rig
ATLETICO MADRID-SIVIGLIA2-2 DE JONG (SI ) al 19 , MORATA (AM ) al 32 Rig., FELIX (AM ) al 36 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 43 Rig
ALAVES-VALENCIA1-1 PAREJO (VA ) al 34 , EDGAR (AL ) al 73
28 ^ Giornata del 15/03/2020
REAL MADRID-EIBARN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-OSASUNAN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-REAL BETISN. dis.
VALENCIA-LEVANTEN. dis.
MAJORCA-BARCELLONAN. dis.
LEGANES-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
GRANADA-GETAFEN. dis.
ESPANYOL-ALAVESN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-VILLARREALN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 22/03/2020
OSASUNA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
REAL MADRID-VALENCIAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-MAJORCAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-CELTA VIGON. dis.
LEVANTE-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
GETAFE-ESPANYOLN. dis.
EIBAR-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL BETIS-GRANADAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-LEGANESN. dis.
ALAVES-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 05/04/2020
MAJORCA-LEGANESN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VALENCIA-OSASUNAN. dis.
GRANADA-VILLARREALN. dis.
GETAFE-EIBARN. dis.
ESPANYOL-LEVANTEN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-ALAVESN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL BETISN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 12/04/2020
REAL MADRID-MAJORCAN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-CELTA VIGON. dis.
VILLARREAL-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-GETAFEN. dis.
LEVANTE-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
LEGANES-GRANADAN. dis.
EIBAR-VALENCIAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-ESPANYOLN. dis.
BARCELLONA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
ALAVES-OSASUNAN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 22/04/2020
LEVANTE-REAL BETISN. dis.
OSASUNA-LEGANESN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
VILLARREAL-VALENCIAN. dis.
GRANADA-EIBARN. dis.
GETAFE-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ESPANYOL-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-BARCELLONAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-ALAVESN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-MAJORCAN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 26/04/2020
REAL MADRID-GETAFEN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-ESPANYOLN. dis.
VALENCIA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
VALLADOLID-LEVANTEN. dis.
MAJORCA-CELTA VIGON. dis.
LEGANES-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
EIBAR-OSASUNAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-VILLARREALN. dis.
BARCELLONA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
ALAVES-GRANADAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 03/05/2020
OSASUNA-GETAFEN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-EIBARN. dis.
VILLARREAL-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-ALAVESN. dis.
LEVANTE-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
GRANADA-VALENCIAN. dis.
ESPANYOL-LEGANESN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-REAL BETISN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-MAJORCAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 10/05/2020
MAJORCA-LEVANTEN. dis.
REAL MADRID-ALAVESN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-GRANADAN. dis.
VALENCIA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
GETAFE-VILLARREALN. dis.
EIBAR-LEGANESN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
REAL BETIS-OSASUNAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 13/05/2020
OSASUNA-CELTA VIGON. dis.
SIVIGLIA-MAJORCAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
VALLADOLID-BARCELLONAN. dis.
LEVANTE-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
LEGANES-VALENCIAN. dis.
GRANADA-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
ESPANYOL-EIBARN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL BETISN. dis.
ALAVES-GETAFEN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 17/05/2020
MAJORCA-GRANADAN. dis.
REAL MADRID-VILLARREALN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
VALENCIA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
GETAFE-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
EIBAR-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-LEVANTEN. dis.
REAL BETIS-ALAVESN. dis.
BARCELLONA-OSASUNAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-LEGANESN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 24/05/2020
VILLARREAL-EIBARN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-VALENCIAN. dis.
OSASUNA-MAJORCAN. dis.
LEVANTE-GETAFEN. dis.
LEGANES-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
GRANADA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
ESPANYOL-CELTA VIGON. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ALAVES-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-REAL BETISN. dis.