Campionato Liga Spagnola - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 15/08/2021
ALAVES-REAL MADRID1-4 BENZEMA (RM ) al 48 , NACHO (RM ) al 56 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 62 , JOSELU (AL ) al 65 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 90
ELCHE-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
VILLARREAL-GRANADA0-0
VALENCIA-GETAFE1-0 SOLER (VA ) al 11 Rig
SIVIGLIA-RAYO VALLECANO3-0 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 20 Rig., LAMELA (SI ) al 55 , LAMELA (SI ) al 79
OSASUNA-ESPANYOL0-0
CADICE-LEVANTE1-1 MORALES (LE ) al 39 , ESPINO (CA ) al 90
MAJORCA-REAL BETIS1-1 OLIVAN (MJ ) al 24 , REINA (MJ ) al 59 Aut
CELTA VIGO-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 CORREA (AM ) al 23 , ASPAS (VI ) al 59 Rig., CORREA (AM ) al 64
BARCELLONA-REAL SOCIEDAD4-2 PIQUE (BA ) al 19 , BRAITHWAITE (BA ) al 45 , BRAITHWAITE (BA ) al 59 , LOBETE (RS ) al 82 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 85 , SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 23/08/2021
OSASUNA-CELTA VIGO0-0
GETAFE-SIVIGLIA0-1 LAMELA (SI ) al 90
LEVANTE-REAL MADRID3-3 BALE (RM ) al 5 , ROGER (LE ) al 46 , CAMPANA (LE ) al 57 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 73 , ROBER (LE ) al 79 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 85
ATLETICO MADRID-ELCHE1-0 CORREA (AM ) al 39
REAL SOCIEDAD-RAYO VALLECANO1-0 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 68 Rig
ATHLETIC BILBAO-BARCELLONA1-1 MARTINEZ INIGO (AB ) al 50 , DEPAY (BA ) al 75
ESPANYOL-VILLARREAL0-0
GRANADA-VALENCIA1-1 SUAREZ (GR ) al 16 , SOLER (VA ) al 88 Rig
ALAVES-MAJORCA0-1 FER NINO (MJ ) al 80
REAL BETIS-CADICE1-1 NEGREDO (CA ) al 11 Rig., JUANMI (RB ) al 22
3 ^ Giornata del 29/08/2021
BARCELLONA-GETAFE2-1 SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 2 , SANDRO RAMIREZ (GA ) al 18 , DEPAY (BA ) al 30
CADICE-OSASUNA2-3 ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 16 , KIKE GARCIA (OS ) al 60 , ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 66 Rig., ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 90 , GARCIA (OS ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-GRANADA4-0 ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 3 , TREJO (RV ) al 23 Rig., NTEKA (RV ) al 43 , COMESANA (RV ) al 58
ATLETICO MADRID-VILLARREAL2-2 TRIGUEROS (VI ) al 52 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 56 , DANJUMA (VI ) al 74 , MANDI (VI ) al 90 Aut
REAL BETIS-REAL MADRID0-1 CARVAJAL (RM ) al 61
ELCHE-SIVIGLIA1-1 ROCO ENZO (EL ) al 11 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 40
REAL SOCIEDAD-LEVANTE1-0 BARRENETXEA (RS ) al 42
CELTA VIGO-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-1 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 34
VALENCIA-ALAVES3-0 WASS (VA ) al 3 , SOLER (VA ) al 45 , GUEDES (VA ) al 60
MAJORCA-ESPANYOL1-0 RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 27
4 ^ Giornata del 12/09/2021
OSASUNA-VALENCIA1-4 MONCAYOLA (OS ) al 8 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 26 , ARIDANE (OS ) al 50 Aut., GUEDES (VA ) al 55 , ALDERETE (VA ) al 73
REAL MADRID-CELTA VIGO5-2 MINA (VI ) al 4 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 24 , CERVI (VI ) al 31 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 46 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 55 , CAMAVINGA (RM ) al 72 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 87 Rig
SIVIGLIA-BARCELLONA1-1 GOMEZ (SI ) al 32 , ARAUJO (BA ) al 45
VILLARREAL-ALAVES5-2 GERARD (VI ) al 18 , DIA (VI ) al 27 , PERE PONS (AL ) al 44 , JOSELU (AL ) al 65 , DIA (VI ) al 76 , PINO (VI ) al 79 , GERARD (VI ) al 88
LEVANTE-RAYO VALLECANO1-1 ROGER (LE ) al 39 Rig., GUARDIOLA (RV ) al 90
ESPANYOL-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 DE TOMAS (ES ) al 40 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 79 , LEMAR (AM ) al 90
GRANADA-REAL BETIS1-2 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (RB ) al 45 , SUAREZ (GR ) al 66 , CANALES (RB ) al 89
CADICE-REAL SOCIEDAD0-2 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 71 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 84 Rig
GETAFE-ELCHE0-1 LUCAS PEREZ (EL ) al 69
ATHLETIC BILBAO-MAJORCA2-0 VIVIAN (AB ) al 68 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 74
5 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
REAL SOCIEDAD-SIVIGLIA0-0
VALENCIA-REAL MADRID1-2 DURO (VA ) al 66 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 86 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 88
RAYO VALLECANO-GETAFE3-0 TREJO (RV ) al 9 Rig., CISS (RV ) al 78 , FALCAO (RV ) al 81
ELCHE-LEVANTE1-1 LUCAS PEREZ (EL ) al 33 , MORALES (LE ) al 55
MAJORCA-VILLARREAL0-0
CELTA VIGO-CADICE1-2 LOZANO (CA ) al 38 , ESPINO (CA ) al 43 , MINA (VI ) al 64
REAL BETIS-ESPANYOL2-2 VIDAL (ES ) al 16 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 41 , FEKIR (RB ) al 45 , CABRERA (ES ) al 90
BARCELLONA-GRANADA1-1 DOMINGOS DUARTE (GR ) al 2 , ARAUJO (BA ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
ALAVES-OSASUNA0-2 GARCIA (OS ) al 22 , ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 29 Rig
6 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2021
OSASUNA-REAL BETIS1-3 HERMOSO (RB ) al 21 , KIKE GARCIA (OS ) al 39 , JUANMI (RB ) al 80 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 90
REAL MADRID-MAJORCA6-1 BENZEMA (RM ) al 3 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 24 , LEE (MJ ) al 25 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 29 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 55 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 78 , ISCO (RM ) al 84
SIVIGLIA-VALENCIA3-1 GOMEZ (SI ) al 3 , MONTIEL (SI ) al 15 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 22 , DURO (VA ) al 31
VILLARREAL-ELCHE4-1 PINO (VI ) al 5 , MOJICA (EL ) al 19 , TRIGUEROS (VI ) al 39 , DANJUMA (VI ) al 60 , MORENO (VI ) al 90
LEVANTE-CELTA VIGO0-2 ASPAS (VI ) al 66 , BRAIS (VI ) al 85
ESPANYOL-ALAVES1-0 DE TOMAS (ES ) al 54 Rig
GRANADA-REAL SOCIEDAD2-3 GERMAIN (GR ) al 9 , ELUSTONDO (RS ) al 52 , MERINO (RS ) al 60 , LUIS MILLA (GR ) al 70 Rig., ELUSTONDO (RS ) al 82
CADICE-BARCELLONA0-0
GETAFE-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 MITROVIC (GA ) al 45 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 78 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-RAYO VALLECANO1-2 ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 5 , CISS (RV ) al 33 Aut., FALCAO (RV ) al 90
7 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
REAL SOCIEDAD-ELCHE1-0 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 81
SIVIGLIA-ESPANYOL2-0 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 13 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 87
VALENCIA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 MARTINEZ INIGO (AB ) al 69 , ANDRE' (VA ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-CADICE3-1 ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 9 , HAROYAN (CA ) al 23 , FALCAO (RV ) al 44 , PALAZON (RV ) al 87
REAL MADRID-VILLARREAL0-0
MAJORCA-OSASUNA2-3 JOSE' ANGEL COTE (OS ) al 9 , RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 11 , FER NINO (MJ ) al 45 , INIGO PEREZ (OS ) al 58 , JAVI MARTINEZ (OS ) al 88
CELTA VIGO-GRANADA1-0 SUAREZ (VI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-GETAFE2-0 WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 14 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 55
BARCELLONA-LEVANTE3-0 DEPAY (BA ) al 6 Rig., DE JONG (BA ) al 14 , FATI (BA ) al 90
ALAVES-ATLETICO MADRID1-0 LAGUARDIA (AL ) al 4
8 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
ESPANYOL-REAL MADRID2-1 DE TOMAS (ES ) al 17 , VIDAL (ES ) al 60 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 71
OSASUNA-RAYO VALLECANO1-0 SANCHEZ (OS ) al 90
VILLARREAL-REAL BETIS2-0 DANJUMA (VI ) al 45 , DANJUMA (VI ) al 69
ELCHE-CELTA VIGO1-0 BENEDETTO (EL ) al 49
GRANADA-SIVIGLIA1-0 RUBEN ROCHINA (GR ) al 25
CADICE-VALENCIA0-0
GETAFE-REAL SOCIEDAD1-1 SANDRO RAMIREZ (GA ) al 40 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 68
MAJORCA-LEVANTE1-0 BABA (MJ ) al 74
ATLETICO MADRID-BARCELLONA2-0 LEMAR (AM ) al 23 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 44
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ALAVES1-0 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 44
9 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
REAL MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0 BENZEMA (RM ) al 40
REAL SOCIEDAD-MAJORCA1-0 LOBETE (RS ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-ELCHE2-1 BOYE (EL ) al 14 , HERNANDEZ (RV ) al 26 , NTEKA (RV ) al 65
VILLARREAL-OSASUNA1-2 TORRO (OS ) al 26 , GERARD (VI ) al 55 , AVILA (OS ) al 87
LEVANTE-GETAFE0-0
ESPANYOL-CADICE2-0 DE TOMAS (ES ) al 45 , MELAMED (ES ) al 65
GRANADA-ATLETICO MADRID2-1 FELIX (AM ) al 2 , MACHIS (GR ) al 17 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 61
CELTA VIGO-SIVIGLIA0-1 RAFA MIR (SI ) al 54
BARCELLONA-VALENCIA3-1 GAYA (VA ) al 5 , FATI (BA ) al 13 , DEPAY (BA ) al 41 Rig., COUTINHO (BA ) al 85
ALAVES-REAL BETIS0-1 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 89
10 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
OSASUNA-GRANADA1-1 AVILA (OS ) al 45 , MONTORO (GR ) al 90
SIVIGLIA-LEVANTE5-3 OLIVER TORRES (SI ) al 8 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 24 , MORALES (LE ) al 33 , DIEGO CARLOS (SI ) al 38 , MUNIR (SI ) al 50 , MORALES (LE ) al 55 , MELERO (LE ) al 61 , FERNANDO (SI ) al 64
VALENCIA-MAJORCA2-2 ANGEL (MJ ) al 32 , DIAKHABY (VA ) al 39 Aut., GUEDES (VA ) al 90 , GAYA (VA ) al 90
ELCHE-ESPANYOL2-2 BOYE (EL ) al 23 , MANU MORLANES (ES ) al 51 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 52 , BENEDETTO (EL ) al 84
CADICE-ALAVES0-2 JOSELU (AL ) al 6 Rig., JOSELU (AL ) al 90
GETAFE-CELTA VIGO0-3 MINA (VI ) al 55 , ASPAS (VI ) al 58 , MINA (VI ) al 73
REAL BETIS-RAYO VALLECANO3-2 MORENO (RB ) al 22 , JUANMI (RB ) al 24 , NTEKA (RV ) al 45 , ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 65 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 75 Rig
BARCELLONA-REAL MADRID1-2 ALABA (RM ) al 32 , AGUERO (BA ) al 90 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL SOCIEDAD2-2 SORLOTH (RS ) al 7 , ISAK (RS ) al 48 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 61 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 77 Rig
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VILLARREAL2-1 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 14 , COQUELIN (VI ) al 32 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 77 Rig
11 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2021
LEVANTE-ATLETICO MADRID2-2 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 12 , BARDHI (LE ) al 37 Rig., CUNHA (AM ) al 76 , BARDHI (LE ) al 90 Rig
REAL MADRID-OSASUNA0-0
RAYO VALLECANO-BARCELLONA1-0 FALCAO (RV ) al 30
VILLARREAL-CADICE3-3 LOZANO (CA ) al 15 , TORRES (VI ) al 43 , LOZANO (CA ) al 45 , LOZANO (CA ) al 52 , DIA (VI ) al 80 , DANJUMA (VI ) al 90
ESPANYOL-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 DE TOMAS (ES ) al 33 Rig., WILLIAMS (AB ) al 52
GRANADA-GETAFE1-1 UNAL (GA ) al 36 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 90
MAJORCA-SIVIGLIA1-1 SANCHEZ (MJ ) al 22 , LAMELA (SI ) al 73
CELTA VIGO-REAL SOCIEDAD0-2 ISAK (RS ) al 54 , ELUSTONDO (RS ) al 79
REAL BETIS-VALENCIA4-1 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 14 Rig., BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 30 , GABRIEL PAULISTA (VA ) al 39 , PEZZELLA (RB ) al 61 , JUANMI (RB ) al 68
ALAVES-ELCHE1-0 LOUM N'DIAYE (AL ) al 47
12 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
SIVIGLIA-OSASUNA2-0 DIEGO CARLOS (SI ) al 40 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 60
VALENCIA-VILLARREAL2-0 GUILLAMON (VA ) al 43 , SOLER (VA ) al 77 Rig
RAYO VALLECANO-CELTA VIGO0-0
ELCHE-REAL MADRID1-2 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 22 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 73 , MILLA (EL ) al 86
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 ISAK (RS ) al 58 Rig., MUNIAIN (AB ) al 90
LEVANTE-GRANADA0-3 GERMAIN (GR ) al 7 , SUAREZ (GR ) al 38 , PUERTAS (GR ) al 69
CADICE-MAJORCA1-1 BABA (MJ ) al 29 , NEGREDO (CA ) al 90 Rig
GETAFE-ESPANYOL2-1 UNAL (GA ) al 31 , SERGI GOMEZ (ES ) al 38 , UNAL (GA ) al 56
BARCELLONA-ALAVES1-1 DEPAY (BA ) al 49 , LUISITO ROJA (AL ) al 52
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL BETIS3-0 CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 26 , PEZZELLA (RB ) al 63 Aut., FELIX (AM ) al 80
13 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
OSASUNA-REAL SOCIEDAD0-2 MERINO (RS ) al 72 , JANUZAJ (RS ) al 82 Rig
REAL MADRID-RAYO VALLECANO2-1 KROOS (RM ) al 14 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 38 , FALCAO (RV ) al 76
VALENCIA-ATLETICO MADRID3-3 LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 35 , SAVIC (AM ) al 50 Aut., GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 58 , VRSALJKO (AM ) al 60 , DURO (VA ) al 90 , DURO (VA ) al 90
VILLARREAL-GETAFE1-0 TRIGUEROS (VI ) al 10
ESPANYOL-GRANADA2-0 PEDROSA (ES ) al 30 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 42
MAJORCA-ELCHE2-2 BOYE (EL ) al 68 , SALVA SEVILLA (MJ ) al 72 Rig., BOYE (EL ) al 75 , MAFFEO (MJ ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-BARCELLONA3-3 FATI (BA ) al 5 , BUSQUETS (BA ) al 18 , DEPAY (BA ) al 34 , ASPAS (VI ) al 52 , NOLITO (VI ) al 74 , ASPAS (VI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-SIVIGLIA0-2 ACUNA (SI ) al 55 , BELLERIN (RB ) al 81 Aut
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CADICE0-1 SANCHEZ (CA ) al 6
ALAVES-LEVANTE2-1 DE FRUTOS (LE ) al 13 , JOSELU (AL ) al 77 Rig., JOSELU (AL ) al 90
14 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
SIVIGLIA-ALAVES2-2 LAGUARDIA (AL ) al 5 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 38 , JOSELU (AL ) al 45 , RAKITIC (SI ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-MAJORCA3-1 GUARDIOLA (RV ) al 16 , ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 20 , TREJO (RV ) al 63 Rig., PRATS (MJ ) al 89
ELCHE-REAL BETIS0-3 JUANMI (RB ) al 12 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 24 Rig., FEKIR (RB ) al 27
ATLETICO MADRID-OSASUNA1-0 FELIPE MONTEIRO (AM ) al 87
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALENCIA0-0
LEVANTE-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
GRANADA-REAL MADRID1-4 ASENSIO (RM ) al 19 , NACHO (RM ) al 25 , SUAREZ (GR ) al 34 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 56 , MENDY (RM ) al 76
GETAFE-CADICE4-0 OLIVERA (GA ) al 7 , CUENCA (GA ) al 60 , UNAL (GA ) al 81 , MATA (GA ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-VILLARREAL1-1 MORENO (VI ) al 27 , BRAIS (VI ) al 72
BARCELLONA-ESPANYOL1-0 DEPAY (BA ) al 48 Rig
15 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
OSASUNA-ELCHE1-1 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 7 Rig., FIDEL (EL ) al 19
REAL MADRID-SIVIGLIA2-1 RAFA MIR (SI ) al 12 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 32 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 87
VALENCIA-RAYO VALLECANO1-1 SOLER (VA ) al 19 Rig., PALAZON (RV ) al 64
VILLARREAL-BARCELLONA1-3 DE JONG (BA ) al 48 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 76 , DEPAY (BA ) al 88 , COUTINHO (BA ) al 90 Rig
ESPANYOL-REAL SOCIEDAD1-0 HERRERA (ES ) al 77
CADICE-ATLETICO MADRID1-4 LEMAR (AM ) al 56 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 70 , CORREA (AM ) al 76 , LOZANO (CA ) al 85 , CUNHA (AM ) al 86
MAJORCA-GETAFE0-0
REAL BETIS-LEVANTE3-1 MUSTAFI (LE ) al 7 , JUANMI (RB ) al 54 , JUANMI (RB ) al 63 , JUANMI (RB ) al 78
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GRANADA2-2 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 10 , MACHIS (GR ) al 25 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 34 , MAXIMIANO (GR ) al 76 Aut
ALAVES-CELTA VIGO1-2 MINA (VI ) al 11 , JOSELU (AL ) al 21 , ASPAS (VI ) al 70
16 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL MADRID0-2 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 47 , JOVIC (RM ) al 57
SIVIGLIA-VILLARREAL1-0 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 16
RAYO VALLECANO-ESPANYOL1-0 CABRERA (ES ) al 54 Aut
ELCHE-CADICE3-1 FIDEL (EL ) al 13 Rig., MORENTE (EL ) al 75 , JOSAN (EL ) al 90 , ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 90
LEVANTE-OSASUNA0-0
GRANADA-ALAVES2-1 PUERTAS (GR ) al 14 , ABRAM (GR ) al 81 Aut., ARIAS (GR ) al 86
GETAFE-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
CELTA VIGO-VALENCIA1-2 ASPAS (VI ) al 11 , DURO (VA ) al 19 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 53
BARCELLONA-REAL BETIS0-1 JUANMI (RB ) al 79
ATLETICO MADRID-MAJORCA1-2 CUNHA (AM ) al 68 , RUSSO (MJ ) al 80 , KUBO (MJ ) al 90
17 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
OSASUNA-BARCELLONA2-2 GONZALEZ (BA ) al 12 , GARCIA (OS ) al 14 , ABDE (BA ) al 49 , AVILA (OS ) al 86
REAL MADRID-ATLETICO MADRID2-0 BENZEMA (RM ) al 16 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 57
VALENCIA-ELCHE2-1 GUEDES (VA ) al 23 , BOYE (EL ) al 75 , PICCINI (VA ) al 86
VILLARREAL-RAYO VALLECANO2-0 MANDI (VI ) al 32 , GERARD (VI ) al 36 Rig
ESPANYOL-LEVANTE4-3 DARDER (ES ) al 6 , DE FRUTOS (LE ) al 11 , SON (LE ) al 26 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 49 , MORALES (LE ) al 57 , PUADO (ES ) al 60 , PUADO (ES ) al 76
CADICE-GRANADA1-1 ARZAMENDIA (CA ) al 32 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 88
MAJORCA-CELTA VIGO0-0
REAL BETIS-REAL SOCIEDAD4-0 MORENO (RB ) al 14 , JUANMI (RB ) al 57 , FEKIR (RB ) al 66 , MORENO (RB ) al 79
ATHLETIC BILBAO-SIVIGLIA0-1 DELANEY (SI ) al 38
ALAVES-GETAFE1-1 UNAL (GA ) al 20 , JOSELU (AL ) al 86
18 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
REAL MADRID-CADICE0-0
REAL SOCIEDAD-VILLARREAL1-3 ISAK (RS ) al 32 , GERARD (VI ) al 38 , GERARD (VI ) al 68 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 90
SIVIGLIA-ATLETICO MADRID2-1 RAKITIC (SI ) al 7 , FELIPE MONTEIRO (AM ) al 33 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 88
RAYO VALLECANO-ALAVES2-0 GUARDIOLA (RV ) al 19 , CATENA (RV ) al 26
LEVANTE-VALENCIA3-4 CAMPANA (LE ) al 21 , ROGER (LE ) al 24 , GUEDES (VA ) al 44 , SOLER (VA ) al 50 Rig., SOLER (VA ) al 72 , GUEDES (VA ) al 85 , BARDHI (LE ) al 90
GRANADA-MAJORCA4-1 JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 20 , RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 24 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 61 , PUERTAS (GR ) al 90 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 90
GETAFE-OSASUNA1-0 POVEDA (GA ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-ESPANYOL3-1 MINA (VI ) al 3 , ASPAS (VI ) al 47 , SUAREZ (VI ) al 82 , LOREN (ES ) al 90
BARCELLONA-ELCHE3-2 JUTGLA (BA ) al 16 , GAVI (BA ) al 19 , MORENTE (EL ) al 62 , MILLA (EL ) al 63 , GONZALEZ (BA ) al 85
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL BETIS3-2 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 2 , JUANMI (RB ) al 6 , FEKIR (RB ) al 52 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 72 , DE MARCOS (AB ) al 89
19 ^ Giornata del 02/01/2022
OSASUNA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-3 KIKE GARCIA (OS ) al 10 , SANCET (AB ) al 16 , SANCET (AB ) al 25 , SANCET (AB ) al 68
VALENCIA-ESPANYOL1-2 ALDERETE (VA ) al 51 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 83 Rig., PUADO (ES ) al 88
VILLARREAL-LEVANTE5-0 DIA (VI ) al 8 , TORRES (VI ) al 13 , GERARD (VI ) al 37 , TRIGUEROS (VI ) al 74 , GERARD (VI ) al 79
ELCHE-GRANADA0-0
CADICE-SIVIGLIA0-1 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 58
GETAFE-REAL MADRID1-0 UNAL (GA ) al 9
MAJORCA-BARCELLONA0-1 DE JONG (BA ) al 44
REAL BETIS-CELTA VIGO0-2 ASPAS (VI ) al 36 Rig., ASPAS (VI ) al 45
ATLETICO MADRID-RAYO VALLECANO2-0 CORREA (AM ) al 28 , CORREA (AM ) al 53
ALAVES-REAL SOCIEDAD1-1 JANUZAJ (RS ) al 14 , JOSELU (AL ) al 58 Rig
20 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-CELTA VIGO1-0 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 13
SIVIGLIA-GETAFE1-0 RAFA MIR (SI ) al 22
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL BETIS1-1 CANALES (RB ) al 45 , BALLIU (RV ) al 70
VILLARREAL-ATLETICO MADRID2-2 CORREA (AM ) al 10 , TORRES (VI ) al 29 , MORENO (VI ) al 58 , KONDOGBIA (AM ) al 67
REAL MADRID-VALENCIA4-1 BENZEMA (RM ) al 43 Rig., VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 52 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 61 , GUEDES (VA ) al 76 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 88
OSASUNA-CADICE2-0 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 38 , BARJA (OS ) al 48
LEVANTE-MAJORCA2-0 SOLDADO (LE ) al 47 , MORALES (LE ) al 90
ESPANYOL-ELCHE1-2 MILLA (EL ) al 6 , MILLA (EL ) al 14 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 45 Rig
GRANADA-BARCELLONA1-1 DE JONG (BA ) al 57 , PUERTAS (GR ) al 89
ALAVES-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
21 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2022
GETAFE-GRANADA4-2 SANDRO RAMIREZ (GA ) al 10 , SUAREZ (GR ) al 13 , UNAL (GA ) al 47 , MAKSIMOVIC (GA ) al 63 , SUAREZ (GR ) al 78 , BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 87
CADICE-ESPANYOL2-2 MANU MORLANES (ES ) al 10 , NEGREDO (CA ) al 54 , IVAN ALEJO (CA ) al 90 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 90
VALENCIA-SIVIGLIA1-1 DIAKHABY (VA ) al 7 Aut., GUEDES (VA ) al 44
ELCHE-VILLARREAL1-0 BOYE (EL ) al 78
MAJORCA-REAL SOCIEDAD0-2 DAVID SILVA (RS ) al 35 , MERINO (RS ) al 62
CELTA VIGO-OSASUNA2-0 HUGO MALLO (VI ) al 29 , MINA (VI ) al 38
REAL BETIS-ALAVES4-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 11 , CANALES (RB ) al 29 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 41 , JUANMI (RB ) al 54
BARCELLONA-RAYO VALLECANO0-1 ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 7
ATLETICO MADRID-LEVANTE0-1 MELERO (LE ) al 54
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL MADRID1-2 BENZEMA (RM ) al 4 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 7 , SANCET (AB ) al 10
22 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-GETAFE0-0
SIVIGLIA-CELTA VIGO2-2 CERVI (VI ) al 37 , ASPAS (VI ) al 40 , GOMEZ (SI ) al 71 , OLIVER TORRES (SI ) al 74
RAYO VALLECANO-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-1 SERRANO (AB ) al 30
VILLARREAL-MAJORCA3-0 RUSSO (MJ ) al 12 , TRIGUEROS (VI ) al 34 , PAREJO (VI ) al 87 Rig
REAL MADRID-ELCHE2-2 BOYE (EL ) al 42 , MILLA (EL ) al 76 , MODRIC (RM ) al 82 Rig., EDER MILITAO (RM ) al 90
LEVANTE-CADICE0-2 NEGREDO (CA ) al 34 , SANCHEZ (CA ) al 73
ESPANYOL-REAL BETIS1-4 DE TOMAS (ES ) al 14 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 31 Rig., RODRIGUEZ (RB ) al 36 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 53 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 76
GRANADA-OSASUNA0-2 GARCIA (OS ) al 64 , KIKE GARCIA (OS ) al 89
ATLETICO MADRID-VALENCIA3-2 MUSAH (VA ) al 25 , DURO (VA ) al 44 , CUNHA (AM ) al 64 , CORREA (AM ) al 90 , MARIO (AM ) al 90
ALAVES-BARCELLONA0-1 DE JONG (BA ) al 87
23 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
OSASUNA-SIVIGLIA0-0
REAL MADRID-GRANADA1-0 ASENSIO (RM ) al 74
VALENCIA-REAL SOCIEDAD0-0
ELCHE-ALAVES3-1 JOSELU (AL ) al 18 , MILLA (EL ) al 46 , MILLA (EL ) al 58 , FIDEL (EL ) al 86
GETAFE-LEVANTE3-0 UNAL (GA ) al 1 , UNAL (GA ) al 29 , ALENA (GA ) al 90
MAJORCA-CADICE2-1 ALCARAZ (CA ) al 8 , SALVA SEVILLA (MJ ) al 20 Rig., MURIQI (MJ ) al 66 Rig
CELTA VIGO-RAYO VALLECANO2-0 BRAIS (VI ) al 12 , BRAIS (VI ) al 80
REAL BETIS-VILLARREAL0-2 TORRES (VI ) al 41 , CAPOUE (VI ) al 83
BARCELLONA-ATLETICO MADRID4-2 CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 8 , JORDI ALBA (BA ) al 10 , GAVI (BA ) al 21 , ARAUJO (BA ) al 43 , DANI ALVES (BA ) al 49 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 58
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ESPANYOL2-1
24 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-GRANADA2-0 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 37 Rig., RAFINHA (RS ) al 74
SIVIGLIA-ELCHE2-0 GOMEZ (SI ) al 70 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 75
RAYO VALLECANO-OSASUNA0-3 MONCAYOLA (OS ) al 8 , RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 40 , KIKE GARCIA (OS ) al 90
VILLARREAL-REAL MADRID0-0
LEVANTE-REAL BETIS2-4 FEKIR (RB ) al 14 , GONZALEZ (RB ) al 29 , WILLIAM CARVALHO (RB ) al 42 , DANI GOMEZ (LE ) al 43 , DANI GOMEZ (LE ) al 47 , FEKIR (RB ) al 49
ESPANYOL-BARCELLONA2-2 PEDRI (BA ) al 2 , DARDER (ES ) al 40 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 64 , DE JONG (BA ) al 90
CADICE-CELTA VIGO0-0
MAJORCA-ATHLETIC BILBAO3-2 SALVA SEVILLA (MJ ) al 22 Rig., ANGEL (MJ ) al 30 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 59 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 61 , UNAI SIMON (AB ) al 88 Aut
ATLETICO MADRID-GETAFE4-3 CORREA (AM ) al 19 , CUNHA (AM ) al 27 , BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 30 , UNAL (GA ) al 37 Rig., UNAL (GA ) al 42 Rig., CORREA (AM ) al 45 , MARIO (AM ) al 89
ALAVES-VALENCIA2-1 LOUM N'DIAYE (AL ) al 14 , GUEDES (VA ) al 62 Rig., JOSELU (AL ) al 76 Rig
25 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
GRANADA-VILLARREAL1-4 DANJUMA (VI ) al 35 Rig., DANJUMA (VI ) al 39 , LUIS MILLA (GR ) al 61 Rig., DANJUMA (VI ) al 81 Rig., GOMEZ (VI ) al 90
ESPANYOL-SIVIGLIA1-1 RAFA MIR (SI ) al 36 , DARDER (ES ) al 50
OSASUNA-ATLETICO MADRID0-3 FELIX (AM ) al 3 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 59 , CORREA (AM ) al 89
REAL MADRID-ALAVES3-0 ASENSIO (RM ) al 63 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 80 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 90 Rig
CADICE-GETAFE1-1 BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 6 Rig., NEGREDO (CA ) al 45
CELTA VIGO-LEVANTE1-1 CERVI (VI ) al 67 , ROGER (LE ) al 82
REAL BETIS-MAJORCA2-1 MORENO (RB ) al 25 , MURIQI (MJ ) al 75 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 83 Rig
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL SOCIEDAD4-0 VIVIAN (AB ) al 68 , SANCET (AB ) al 72 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 80 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 89
ELCHE-RAYO VALLECANO2-1 GARCIA (RV ) al 52 , CARRILLO (EL ) al 76 , PONCE (EL ) al 84
VALENCIA-BARCELLONA1-4 AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 23 , DE JONG (BA ) al 32 , AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 38 , SOLER (VA ) al 52 , PEDRI (BA ) al 63
26 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-OSASUNA1-0 ELUSTONDO (RS ) al 52
SIVIGLIA-REAL BETIS2-1 RAKITIC (SI ) al 24 Rig., MUNIR (SI ) al 41 , CANALES (RB ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL MADRID0-1 BENZEMA (RM ) al 83
VILLARREAL-ESPANYOL5-1 PINO (VI ) al 14 , PINO (VI ) al 20 , PINO (VI ) al 45 , PINO (VI ) al 53 , BARE (ES ) al 65 , DIA (VI ) al 86
LEVANTE-ELCHE3-0 MORALES (LE ) al 37 , DE FRUTOS (LE ) al 67 , MELERO (LE ) al 90
GRANADA-CADICE0-0
GETAFE-ALAVES2-2 ESCALANTE (AL ) al 45 , UNAL (GA ) al 55 , EDGAR MENDEZ (AL ) al 56 , UNAL (GA ) al 72
MAJORCA-VALENCIA0-1 GABRIEL PAULISTA (VA ) al 4
BARCELLONA-ATHLETIC BILBAO4-0 AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 37 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 73 , DE JONG (BA ) al 90 , DEPAY (BA ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-CELTA VIGO2-0 RENAN LODI (AM ) al 36 , RENAN LODI (AM ) al 60
27 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
OSASUNA-VILLARREAL1-0 AVILA (OS ) al 63
REAL MADRID-REAL SOCIEDAD4-1 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 10 Rig., CAMAVINGA (RM ) al 40 , MODRIC (RM ) al 43 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 76 Rig., ASENSIO (RM ) al 79
VALENCIA-GRANADA3-1 GUEDES (VA ) al 48 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 51 , GUILLAMON (VA ) al 56 Aut., SOLER (VA ) al 62 Rig
ELCHE-BARCELLONA1-2 FIDEL (EL ) al 44 , TORRES (BA ) al 60 , DEPAY (BA ) al 84 Rig
ESPANYOL-GETAFE2-0 CABRERA (ES ) al 17 , CABACO (GA ) al 27 Aut
CADICE-RAYO VALLECANO2-0 ALCARAZ (CA ) al 55 , IDRISSI (CA ) al 63
CELTA VIGO-MAJORCA4-3 GALHARDO (VI ) al 13 , GONZALEZ (MJ ) al 17 , SUAREZ (VI ) al 25 , AIDOO (VI ) al 49 Aut., ASPAS (VI ) al 61 , SALVA SEVILLA (MJ ) al 87 Rig., ASPAS (VI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-ATLETICO MADRID1-3 FELIX (AM ) al 2 , TELLO HERRERA (RB ) al 45 , FELIX (AM ) al 61 , LEMAR (AM ) al 80
ATHLETIC BILBAO-LEVANTE3-1 VESGA (AB ) al 63 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 76 , ZARRAGA (AB ) al 88 Rig., DE FRUTOS (LE ) al 90
ALAVES-SIVIGLIA0-0
28 ^ Giornata del 13/03/2022
LEVANTE-ESPANYOL1-1 PUADO (ES ) al 50 , DANI GOMEZ (LE ) al 80
REAL SOCIEDAD-ALAVES1-0 ZUBIMENDI (RS ) al 70
RAYO VALLECANO-SIVIGLIA1-1 BEBE CORREIA (RV ) al 46 , DELANEY (SI ) al 63
VILLARREAL-CELTA VIGO1-0 PAREJO (VI ) al 64
GRANADA-ELCHE0-1 FIDEL (EL ) al 11
GETAFE-VALENCIA0-0
MAJORCA-REAL MADRID0-3 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 55 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 77 Rig., BENZEMA (RM ) al 82
REAL BETIS-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 20
BARCELLONA-OSASUNA4-0 TORRES (BA ) al 14 Rig., TORRES (BA ) al 21 , AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 27 , PUIG (BA ) al 75
ATLETICO MADRID-CADICE2-1 FELIX (AM ) al 3 , NEGREDO (CA ) al 45 , DE PAUL RODRIGO (AM ) al 68
29 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
REAL MADRID-BARCELLONA0-4 AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 29 , ARAUJO (BA ) al 38 , TORRES (BA ) al 47 , AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 51
SIVIGLIA-REAL SOCIEDAD0-0
RAYO VALLECANO-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 KOKE (AM ) al 49
ELCHE-VALENCIA0-1 GUEDES (VA ) al 50
OSASUNA-LEVANTE3-1 AVILA (OS ) al 44 , BUDIMIR (OS ) al 57 , BRASANC (OS ) al 67 , ROGER (LE ) al 76
ESPANYOL-MAJORCA1-0 DE TOMAS (ES ) al 42
CADICE-VILLARREAL1-0 SOBRINO (CA ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-REAL BETIS0-0
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GETAFE1-1 UNAL (GA ) al 3 , YURI (AB ) al 29
ALAVES-GRANADA2-3 ESCUDERO (GR ) al 50 , ESCALANTE (AL ) al 53 , MANU VALLEJO (AL ) al 57 , PUERTAS (GR ) al 75 , SUAREZ (GR ) al 87
30 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
GRANADA-RAYO VALLECANO2-2 CATENA (RV ) al 6 , GUARDIOLA (RV ) al 17 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 67 , LUIS MILLA (GR ) al 90 Rig
LEVANTE-VILLARREAL2-0 MORALES (LE ) al 69 , MORALES (LE ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-ESPANYOL1-0 ISAK (RS ) al 90 Rig
VALENCIA-CADICE0-0
GETAFE-MAJORCA1-0 BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 82
CELTA VIGO-REAL MADRID1-2 BENZEMA (RM ) al 19 Rig., NOLITO (VI ) al 52 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 69 Rig
REAL BETIS-OSASUNA4-1 JUANMI (RB ) al 34 , JUANMI (RB ) al 45 , BUDIMIR (OS ) al 65 , WILLIAM CARVALHO (RB ) al 82 , MORENO (RB ) al 88
BARCELLONA-SIVIGLIA1-0 PEDRI (BA ) al 72
ATLETICO MADRID-ALAVES4-1 FELIX (AM ) al 11 , ESCALANTE (AL ) al 63 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 75 Rig., FELIX (AM ) al 82 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ELCHE2-1 BERENGUER (AB ) al 32 , VILLALIBRE (AB ) al 86 , JOSAN (EL ) al 90
31 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
SIVIGLIA-GRANADA4-2 MACHIS (GR ) al 23 , DIEGO CARLOS (SI ) al 32 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 66 , DIAZ (GR ) al 88 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 90 , GOMEZ (SI ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-VALENCIA1-1 SOLER (VA ) al 57 , GUARDIOLA (RV ) al 83
VILLARREAL-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 43 , PEDRAZA (VI ) al 60
ELCHE-REAL SOCIEDAD1-2 CARRILLO (EL ) al 3 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 31 , LE NORMAND (RS ) al 39
REAL MADRID-GETAFE2-0 CASEMIRO (RM ) al 38 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 68
OSASUNA-ALAVES1-0 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 90
LEVANTE-BARCELLONA2-3 MORALES (LE ) al 52 Rig., AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 59 , PEDRI (BA ) al 63 , MELERO (LE ) al 83 Rig., DE JONG (BA ) al 90
ESPANYOL-CELTA VIGO1-0 WU (ES ) al 89
CADICE-REAL BETIS1-2 IVAN ALEJO (CA ) al 58 , TELLO HERRERA (RB ) al 78 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 85 Rig
MAJORCA-ATLETICO MADRID1-0 MURIQI (MJ ) al 68 Rig
32 ^ Giornata del 17/04/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL BETIS0-0
SIVIGLIA-REAL MADRID2-3 RAKITIC (SI ) al 21 , LAMELA (SI ) al 25 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 50 , NACHO (RM ) al 82 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 90
VALENCIA-OSASUNA1-2 AVILA (OS ) al 50 Rig., BUDIMIR (OS ) al 74 , SOLER (VA ) al 83 Rig
ELCHE-MAJORCA3-0 MOJICA (EL ) al 42 , BIGAS (EL ) al 58 , LEE (MJ ) al 81 Aut
GRANADA-LEVANTE1-4 DANI GOMEZ (LE ) al 17 , MORALES (LE ) al 56 Rig., MALSA (LE ) al 77 , COLLADO (GR ) al 90 , SOLDADO (LE ) al 90
GETAFE-VILLARREAL1-2 GERARD (VI ) al 7 , TRIGUEROS (VI ) al 16 , UNAL (GA ) al 63
BARCELLONA-CADICE0-1 LUCAS PEREZ (CA ) al 48
ATLETICO MADRID-ESPANYOL2-1 CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 52 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 74 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 90 Rig
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CELTA VIGO0-2 ASPAS (VI ) al 11 , BELTRAN (VI ) al 37
ALAVES-RAYO VALLECANO1-0 JOSELU (AL ) al 64
33 ^ Giornata del 20/04/2022
LEVANTE-SIVIGLIA2-3 CORONA (SI ) al 14 , MORALES (LE ) al 22 Rig., CORONA (SI ) al 27 , KOUNDE (SI ) al 81 , SOLDADO (LE ) al 87
OSASUNA-REAL MADRID1-3 ALABA (RM ) al 12 , BUDIMIR (OS ) al 13 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 45 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-BARCELLONA0-1 AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 11
VILLARREAL-VALENCIA2-0 DANJUMA (VI ) al 10 Rig., DANJUMA (VI ) al 17
ESPANYOL-RAYO VALLECANO0-1 GUARDIOLA (RV ) al 42
CADICE-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-3 RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 3 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 22 , VESGA (AB ) al 33 , LUCAS PEREZ (CA ) al 56 , SOBRINO (CA ) al 87
MAJORCA-ALAVES2-1 PRATS (MJ ) al 11 , MURIQI (MJ ) al 45 , RAILLO (MJ ) al 73 Aut
CELTA VIGO-GETAFE0-2 BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 23 , BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 51
REAL BETIS-ELCHE0-1 MORENTE (EL ) al 82
ATLETICO MADRID-GRANADA0-0
34 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
SIVIGLIA-CADICE1-1 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 7 , LUCAS PEREZ (CA ) al 66
VALENCIA-LEVANTE1-1 DURO (VA ) al 27 , DUARTE (LE ) al 81
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL SOCIEDAD1-1 SORLOTH (RS ) al 33 , FALCAO (RV ) al 77
ELCHE-OSASUNA1-1 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 67 Rig., MILLA (EL ) al 84
REAL MADRID-ESPANYOL4-0 RODRYGO (RM ) al 33 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 43 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 55 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 81
GRANADA-CELTA VIGO1-1 PUERTAS (GR ) al 72 Aut., MACHIS (GR ) al 90
GETAFE-REAL BETIS0-0
BARCELLONA-MAJORCA2-1 DEPAY (BA ) al 25 , BUSQUETS (BA ) al 54 , RAILLO (MJ ) al 79
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ATLETICO MADRID2-0 MARIO (AM ) al 8 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 56 Rig
ALAVES-VILLARREAL2-1 LAGUARDIA (AL ) al 4 , ESCALANTE (AL ) al 31 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 47
35 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
CADICE-ELCHE3-0 NEGREDO (CA ) al 80 , SOBRINO (CA ) al 83 , LOZANO (CA ) al 90
ESPANYOL-OSASUNA1-1 BARJA (OS ) al 42 , MELAMED (ES ) al 67
LEVANTE-REAL SOCIEDAD2-1 MIRAMON (LE ) al 53 , DAVID SILVA (RS ) al 66 , MELERO (LE ) al 90 Rig
VILLARREAL-SIVIGLIA1-1 LO CELSO (VI ) al 86 , KOUNDE (SI ) al 90
GETAFE-RAYO VALLECANO0-0
MAJORCA-GRANADA2-6 SUAREZ (GR ) al 6 , SALVA SEVILLA (MJ ) al 28 , ESCUDERO (GR ) al 46 , PUERTAS (GR ) al 55 , RAILLO (MJ ) al 58 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 69 , UZUNI (GR ) al 78 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-ALAVES4-0 GALHARDO (VI ) al 6 , ASPAS (VI ) al 34 , XIMO (AL ) al 57 Aut., ASPAS (VI ) al 66
REAL BETIS-BARCELLONA1-2 FATI (BA ) al 76 , BARTRA (RB ) al 79 , JORDI ALBA (BA ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL MADRID1-0 CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 40 Rig
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALENCIA0-0
36 ^ Giornata del 11/05/2022
SIVIGLIA-MAJORCA0-0
VALENCIA-REAL BETIS0-3 WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 57 , CANALES (RB ) al 87 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-VILLARREAL1-5 PEDRAZA (VI ) al 3 , GUARDIOLA (RV ) al 21 , FOYTH (VI ) al 27 , ALCACER (VI ) al 38 , TORRES (VI ) al 45 , PEDRAZA (VI ) al 89
ELCHE-ATLETICO MADRID0-2 CUNHA (AM ) al 28 , DE PAUL RODRIGO (AM ) al 62
REAL SOCIEDAD-CADICE3-0 SORLOTH (RS ) al 19 , JANUZAJ (RS ) al 53 Rig., PORTU (RS ) al 90 Rig
REAL MADRID-LEVANTE6-0 MENDY (RM ) al 13 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 19 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 34 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 45 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 68 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 83
OSASUNA-GETAFE1-1 OIER (OS ) al 9 , TORRO (OS ) al 20 Aut
GRANADA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0 COLLADO (GR ) al 35
BARCELLONA-CELTA VIGO3-1 DEPAY (BA ) al 30 , AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 41 , AUBAMEYANG (BA ) al 48 , ASPAS (VI ) al 50
ALAVES-ESPANYOL2-1 DE LA FUENTE (AL ) al 7 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 14 Rig., ESCALANTE (AL ) al 59
37 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
CADICE-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
ESPANYOL-VALENCIA1-1 GOMEZ (VA ) al 37 , DE TOMAS (ES ) al 45
LEVANTE-ALAVESN. dis.
VILLARREAL-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
GETAFE-BARCELLONAN. dis.
MAJORCA-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
CELTA VIGO-ELCHEN. dis.
REAL BETIS-GRANADAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-OSASUNAN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 22/05/2022
RAYO VALLECANO-LEVANTEN. dis.
VALENCIA-CELTA VIGON. dis.
SIVIGLIA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
REAL MADRID-REAL BETISN. dis.
OSASUNA-MAJORCAN. dis.
GRANADA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
BARCELLONA-VILLARREALN. dis.
ALAVES-CADICEN. dis.
ELCHE-GETAFEN. dis.