Campionato Liga 1 Spagnola - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 17/08/2018
GIRONA-VALLADOLID0-0
ATHLETIC BILBAO-LEGANES2-1 NOLASKOAIN (AB ) al 27 , SILVA (LE ) al 33 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 90
VALENCIA-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 CORREA (AM ) al 26 , RODRIGO (VA ) al 56
REAL MADRID-GETAFE2-0 CARVAJAL (RM ) al 20 , BALE (RM ) al 51
RAYO VALLECANO-SIVIGLIA1-4 VAZQUEZ (SI ) al 15 , ANDRE' SILVA (SI ) al 31 , ANDRE' SILVA (SI ) al 45 , ANDRE' SILVA (SI ) al 79 , EMBARBA (RV ) al 85 Rig
EIBAR-HUESCA1-2 GALLAR (HE ) al 5 , GALLAR (HE ) al 40 , ESCALANTE (EI ) al 69
BARCELLONA-ALAVES3-0 MESSI (BA ) al 64 , COUTINHO (BA ) al 83 , MESSI (BA ) al 90
VILLARREAL-REAL SOCIEDAD1-2 GERARD (VI ) al 16 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 40 , JUANMI (RS ) al 71
CELTA VIGO-ESPANYOL1-1 MARIO (ES ) al 45 , DAVID LOPEZ (ES ) al 51 Aut
REAL BETIS-LEVANTE0-3 ROGER (LE ) al 38 , MORALES (LE ) al 54 , MORALES (LE ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 27/08/2018
LEVANTE-CELTA VIGO1-2 SISTO (VI ) al 10 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 35 , MORALES (LE ) al 78
ATHLETIC BILBAO-HUESCA2-2 SUSAETA (AB ) al 47 , YURI (AB ) al 63 , MIRAMON (HE ) al 71 , AVILA (HE ) al 87
GIRONA-REAL MADRID1-4 BORJA GARCIA (GI ) al 17 , SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 39 Rig., BENZEMA (RM ) al 52 Rig., BALE (RM ) al 59 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 81
SIVIGLIA-VILLARREAL0-0
ESPANYOL-VALENCIA2-0 GRANERO (ES ) al 62 , BORJA IGLESIAS (ES ) al 68
VALLADOLID-BARCELLONA0-1 DEMBELE (BA ) al 57
ATLETICO MADRID-RAYO VALLECANO1-0 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 63
ALAVES-REAL BETIS0-0
LEGANES-REAL SOCIEDAD2-2 ZURUTZA (RS ) al 11 , ILLORAMENDI (RS ) al 17 , EL ZHAR (LE ) al 54 , EL ZHAR (LE ) al 88
GETAFE-EIBAR2-0 ANGEL (GA ) al 18 , JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 90
3 ^ Giornata del 02/09/2018
RAYO VALLECANO-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 POZO (RV ) al 23 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 66
CELTA VIGO-ATLETICO MADRID2-0 GOMEZ (VI ) al 46 , ASPAS (VI ) al 52
VILLARREAL-GIRONA0-1 STUANI (GI ) al 54
REAL MADRID-LEGANES4-1 BALE (RM ) al 17 , CARRILLO (LE ) al 24 Rig., BENZEMA (RM ) al 48 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 61 , SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 66 Rig
LEVANTE-VALENCIA2-2 ROGER (LE ) al 13 , CHERYSHEV (VA ) al 16 , ROGER (LE ) al 33 , PAREJO (VA ) al 52 Rig
GETAFE-VALLADOLID0-0
EIBAR-REAL SOCIEDAD2-1 WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 15 Rig., CARDONA (EI ) al 26 , CHARLES (EI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-SIVIGLIA1-0 JOAQUIN (RB ) al 81
BARCELLONA-HUESCA8-2 JUAN HERNANDEZ (HE ) al 3 , MESSI (BA ) al 16 , PULIDO (HE ) al 25 Aut., LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 39 , GALLAR (HE ) al 42 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 48 , RAKITIC (BA ) al 52 , MESSI (BA ) al 61 , JORDI ALBA (BA ) al 81 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 90 Rig
ALAVES-ESPANYOL2-1 BAPTISTAO (ES ) al 42 , BORJA BASTON (AL ) al 57 , SOBRINO (AL ) al 59
4 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2018
REAL SOCIEDAD-BARCELLONA1-2 ELUSTONDO (RS ) al 13 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 63 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 66
VALENCIA-REAL BETIS0-0
GIRONA-CELTA VIGO3-2 STUANI (GI ) al 22 , ASPAS (VI ) al 34 , PEDRO ALCALA' (GI ) al 37 , STUANI (GI ) al 56 , BOUFAL (VI ) al 87
SIVIGLIA-GETAFE0-2 ANGEL (GA ) al 3 , ANGEL (GA ) al 38
VALLADOLID-ALAVES0-1 IBAI (AL ) al 90
LEGANES-VILLARREAL0-1 BACCA (VI ) al 65
HUESCA-RAYO VALLECANO0-1 ADVINCULA (RV ) al 29
ESPANYOL-LEVANTE1-0 SERGIO GARCIA (ES ) al 52
ATLETICO MADRID-EIBAR1-1 SERGI (EI ) al 87 , BORJA (AM ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL MADRID1-1 MUNIAIN (AB ) al 32 , ISCO (RM ) al 64
5 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
REAL BETIS-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-2 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 7 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 18 , BARTRA (RB ) al 51 , CANALES (RB ) al 68
GETAFE-ATLETICO MADRID0-2 SORIA (GA ) al 14 Aut., LEMAR (AM ) al 60
REAL MADRID-ESPANYOL1-0 MARCO ASENSIO (RM ) al 41
VILLARREAL-VALENCIA0-0
RAYO VALLECANO-ALAVES1-5 XIMO (AL ) al 8 , DE TOMAS (RV ) al 30 , IBAI (AL ) al 34 , CALLERI (AL ) al 56 , IBAI (AL ) al 77 , BURGUI (AL ) al 90
LEVANTE-SIVIGLIA2-6 BEN YEDDER (SI ) al 11 , ROGER (LE ) al 12 , DANIEL CARRICO (SI ) al 21 , BEN YEDDER (SI ) al 35 , BEN YEDDER (SI ) al 45 , ANDRE' SILVA (SI ) al 48 , SARABIA (SI ) al 59 , SIMON (LE ) al 90
HUESCA-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 MERINO (RS ) al 64
EIBAR-LEGANES1-0 KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 52
CELTA VIGO-VALLADOLID3-3 ASPAS (VI ) al 5 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 9 , OSCAR PLANO (VL ) al 39 , ASPAS (VI ) al 54 , UNAL (VL ) al 65 , SUAREZ (VL ) al 90
BARCELLONA-GIRONA2-2 MESSI (BA ) al 19 , STUANI (GI ) al 45 , STUANI (GI ) al 51 , PIQUE (BA ) al 63
6 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2018
ESPANYOL-EIBAR1-0 MARIO (ES ) al 69
VALLADOLID-LEVANTE2-1 POSTIGO REDONDO (LE ) al 47 , UNAL (VL ) al 50 , JOSE' IGNACIO NACHO (VL ) al 56
REAL SOCIEDAD-RAYO VALLECANO2-2 BAUTISTA (RS ) al 5 , ADVINCULA (RV ) al 31 , TREJO (RV ) al 36 Rig., WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 78
SIVIGLIA-REAL MADRID3-0 ANDRE' SILVA (SI ) al 17 , ANDRE' SILVA (SI ) al 21 , BEN YEDDER (SI ) al 39
VALENCIA-CELTA VIGO1-1 BATSHUAYI (VA ) al 25 , ASPAS (VI ) al 82
GIRONA-REAL BETIS0-1 LOREN (RB ) al 65
LEGANES-BARCELLONA2-1 COUTINHO (BA ) al 12 , EL ZHAR (LE ) al 52 , OSCAR (LE ) al 53
ATLETICO MADRID-HUESCA3-0 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 16 , TEYE THOMAS (AM ) al 30 , KOKE (AM ) al 33
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VILLARREAL0-3 FORNALS (VI ) al 65 , FUNES MORI (VI ) al 80 , EKAMBI TOKO (VI ) al 89
ALAVES-GETAFE1-1 DIEDHIOU (GA ) al 80 , CALLERI (AL ) al 89
7 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
BARCELLONA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 DE MARCOS (AB ) al 41 , MUNIR (BA ) al 84
RAYO VALLECANO-ESPANYOL2-2 DE TOMAS (RV ) al 6 , BORJA IGLESIAS (ES ) al 19 , GRANERO (ES ) al 45 , KAKUTA (RV ) al 48
HUESCA-GIRONA1-1 STUANI (GI ) al 37 Rig., MELERO (HE ) al 72 Rig
VILLARREAL-VALLADOLID0-1 SUAREZ (VL ) al 53
LEVANTE-ALAVES2-1 SOBRINO (AL ) al 5 , JASON REMESEIRO (LE ) al 19 , TONO (LE ) al 36
REAL MADRID-ATLETICO MADRID0-0
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALENCIA0-1 GAMEIRO (VA ) al 36
EIBAR-SIVIGLIA1-3 ANDRE' SILVA (SI ) al 47 , EVER BANEGA (SI ) al 59 Rig., EVER BANEGA (SI ) al 89 , JORDAN (EI ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-GETAFE1-1 GOMEZ (VI ) al 33 , MATA (GA ) al 78
REAL BETIS-LEGANES1-0 LOREN (RB ) al 89
8 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
VALENCIA-BARCELLONA1-1 GARAY (VA ) al 2 , MESSI (BA ) al 23
SIVIGLIA-CELTA VIGO2-1 SARABIA (SI ) al 39 , BEN YEDDER (SI ) al 61 , BOUFAL (VI ) al 86
GIRONA-EIBAR2-3 CHARLES (EI ) al 12 Rig., STUANI (GI ) al 40 , STUANI (GI ) al 42 , ARBILLA (EI ) al 45 , SERGI (EI ) al 72
VALLADOLID-HUESCA1-0 ALCARAZ (VL ) al 28
LEGANES-RAYO VALLECANO1-0 CARRILLO (LE ) al 14
GETAFE-LEVANTE0-1 BARDHI (LE ) al 60
ESPANYOL-VILLARREAL3-1 HERNAN PEREZ (ES ) al 7 , EKAMBI TOKO (VI ) al 45 , DARDER (ES ) al 79 , PIATTI (ES ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL BETIS1-0 CORREA (AM ) al 74
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL SOCIEDAD1-3 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 30 Rig., MUNIAIN (AB ) al 32 , SANGALLI (RS ) al 47 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 74 Rig
ALAVES-REAL MADRID1-0 MANU GARCIA (AL ) al 90
9 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2018
RAYO VALLECANO-GETAFE1-2 FOULQUIER (GA ) al 63 , AKIEME (RV ) al 67 Aut., DE TOMAS (RV ) al 74
REAL SOCIEDAD-GIRONA0-0
VALENCIA-LEGANES1-1 GUMBAU (LE ) al 63 Rig., GAYA (VA ) al 85
REAL MADRID-LEVANTE1-2 MORALES (LE ) al 7 , ROGER (LE ) al 13 Rig., MARCELO (RM ) al 72
HUESCA-ESPANYOL0-2 BORJA IGLESIAS (ES ) al 41 , BORJA IGLESIAS (ES ) al 64
VILLARREAL-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 FILIPE (AM ) al 51 , MARIO GASPAR (VI ) al 65
EIBAR-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 CHARLES (EI ) al 17 Rig., WILLIAMS (AB ) al 21
CELTA VIGO-ALAVES0-1 PINA (AL ) al 50
REAL BETIS-VALLADOLID0-1 ANTONITO (VL ) al 35
BARCELLONA-SIVIGLIA4-2 COUTINHO (BA ) al 2 , MESSI (BA ) al 12 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 63 Rig., SARABIA (SI ) al 79 , RAKITIC (BA ) al 88 , MURIEL (SI ) al 90
10 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
GETAFE-REAL BETIS2-0 JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 60 , FOULQUIER (GA ) al 62
VALLADOLID-ESPANYOL1-1 BORJA IGLESIAS (ES ) al 20 , VERDE (VL ) al 90
SIVIGLIA-HUESCA2-1 SARABIA (SI ) al 65 , SARABIA (SI ) al 78 , PULIDO (HE ) al 90
LEVANTE-LEGANES2-0 ROGER (LE ) al 14 , RUBEN ROCHINA (LE ) al 90
GIRONA-RAYO VALLECANO2-1 PORTU (GI ) al 34 Rig., PORTU (GI ) al 45 , GALVEZ (RV ) al 61
CELTA VIGO-EIBAR4-0 ASPAS (VI ) al 5 , ASPAS (VI ) al 36 , BRAIS (VI ) al 56 , ASPAS (VI ) al 82
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL SOCIEDAD2-0 GODIN LEAL (AM ) al 45 , FILIPE (AM ) al 60
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALENCIA0-0
ALAVES-VILLARREAL2-1 GERARD (VI ) al 10 , CALLERI (AL ) al 51 , BORJA BASTON (AL ) al 90
BARCELLONA-REAL MADRID5-1 COUTINHO (BA ) al 11 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 30 Rig., MARCELO (RM ) al 50 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 75 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 83 , VIDAL (BA ) al 87
11 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
RAYO VALLECANO-BARCELLONA2-3 LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 11 , POZO (RV ) al 35 , ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 57 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 87 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 90
HUESCA-GETAFE1-1 ETXEITA XAVIER (HE ) al 50 , JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 90
VALENCIA-GIRONA0-1 PERE PONS (GI ) al 48
VILLARREAL-LEVANTE1-1 FUNES MORI (VI ) al 77 Aut., PEDRAZA (VI ) al 90
LEGANES-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 69 , CARRILLO (LE ) al 82
ESPANYOL-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (ES ) al 42
EIBAR-ALAVES2-1 MANU GARCIA (AL ) al 4 , JORDAN (EI ) al 69 , DIOP (EI ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-SIVIGLIA0-0
REAL MADRID-VALLADOLID2-0 KIKO (VL ) al 83 Aut., SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 88 Rig
REAL BETIS-CELTA VIGO3-3 LOREN (RB ) al 33 , JUNIOR FIRPO (RB ) al 57 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 63 , BRAIS (VI ) al 69 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 84 , CANALES (RB ) al 87
12 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
RAYO VALLECANO-VILLARREAL2-2 CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 33 , DE TOMAS (RV ) al 45 , ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 66 , SANSONE (VI ) al 80
ATLETICO MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAO3-2 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 36 , TEYE THOMAS (AM ) al 61 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 64 , RODRI (AM ) al 80 , GODIN LEAL (AM ) al 90
VALLADOLID-EIBAR0-0
SIVIGLIA-ESPANYOL2-1 BORJA IGLESIAS (ES ) al 38 , MERCADO (SI ) al 70 , BEN YEDDER (SI ) al 88
LEVANTE-REAL SOCIEDAD1-3 CHEMA (LE ) al 4 , HERNANDEZ (RS ) al 73 , JUANMI (RS ) al 77 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 83
GIRONA-LEGANES0-0
GETAFE-VALENCIA0-1 PAREJO (VA ) al 81 Rig
CELTA VIGO-REAL MADRID2-4 BENZEMA (RM ) al 23 , CABRAL (VI ) al 56 Aut., HUGO MALLO (VI ) al 61 , SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 83 Rig., CEBALLOS (RM ) al 89 , BRAIS (VI ) al 90
BARCELLONA-REAL BETIS3-4 JUNIOR FIRPO (RB ) al 20 , JOAQUIN (RB ) al 35 , MESSI (BA ) al 68 Rig., LO CELSO (RB ) al 71 , VIDAL (BA ) al 79 , CANALES (RB ) al 84 , MESSI (BA ) al 90
ALAVES-HUESCA2-1 MOISES GOMEZ (HE ) al 35 , JONY (AL ) al 41 , SOBRINO (AL ) al 68
13 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2018
LEGANES-ALAVES1-0 EN-NESYRI (LE ) al 42
VILLARREAL-REAL BETIS2-1 GERARD (VI ) al 52 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 54 , LO CELSO (RB ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-CELTA VIGO2-1 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 37 , ZURUTZA (RS ) al 47 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 82
VALENCIA-RAYO VALLECANO3-0 MINA (VA ) al 35 , MINA (VA ) al 61 , GAMEIRO (VA ) al 75
SIVIGLIA-VALLADOLID1-0 ANDRE' SILVA (SI ) al 30
HUESCA-LEVANTE2-2 RIVERA (HE ) al 23 , ROGER (LE ) al 45 , ETXEITA XAVIER (HE ) al 51 , BOATENG (LE ) al 74
ESPANYOL-GIRONA1-3 STUANI (GI ) al 4 , STUANI (GI ) al 6 , BORJA IGLESIAS (ES ) al 75 , DOUMBIA (GI ) al 90
EIBAR-REAL MADRID3-0 ESCALANTE (EI ) al 16 , SERGI (EI ) al 52 , KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 57
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GETAFE1-1 NOLASKOAIN (AB ) al 67 , MATA (GA ) al 77
ATLETICO MADRID-BARCELLONA1-1 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 77 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 90
14 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
GIRONA-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 STUANI (GI ) al 45 Rig., RAMALHO (GI ) al 82 Aut
RAYO VALLECANO-EIBAR1-0 EMBARBA (RV ) al 53
GETAFE-ESPANYOL3-0 JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 55 , MATA (GA ) al 65 , ANTUNES (GA ) al 81
VALLADOLID-LEGANES2-4 SIOVAS (LE ) al 11 , OSCAR (LE ) al 42 , TONI VILLA (VL ) al 50 , CARRILLO (LE ) al 66 , CARRILLO (LE ) al 76 , UNAL (VL ) al 90
LEVANTE-ATHLETIC BILBAO3-0 CHEMA (LE ) al 45 , CAMPANA (LE ) al 59 , ROGER (LE ) al 69
REAL MADRID-VALENCIA2-0 WASS (VA ) al 8 Aut., LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 83
CELTA VIGO-HUESCA2-0 ASPAS (VI ) al 38 , ASPAS (VI ) al 77
REAL BETIS-REAL SOCIEDAD1-0 JUNIOR FIRPO (RB ) al 33
BARCELLONA-VILLARREAL2-0 PIQUE (BA ) al 36 , ALENA (BA ) al 87
ALAVES-SIVIGLIA1-1 JONY (AL ) al 37 , BEN YEDDER (SI ) al 78
15 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
ESPANYOL-BARCELLONA0-4 MESSI (BA ) al 17 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 26 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 45 , MESSI (BA ) al 65
VILLARREAL-CELTA VIGO2-3 BRAIS (VI ) al 44 , YOKUSLU (VI ) al 49 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 51 , BACCA (VI ) al 83 , BACCA (VI ) al 87
LEGANES-GETAFE1-1 CABRERA (GA ) al 39 , NYOM (LE ) al 64
VALENCIA-SIVIGLIA1-1 SARABIA (SI ) al 55 , DIAKHABY (VA ) al 89
ATLETICO MADRID-ALAVES3-0 KALINIC (AM ) al 25 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 82 , RODRI (AM ) al 85
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALLADOLID1-2 TONI VILLA (VL ) al 16 , ANTONITO (VL ) al 54 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 62
HUESCA-REAL MADRID0-1 BALE (RM ) al 8
EIBAR-LEVANTE4-4 SERGI (EI ) al 8 , MORALES (LE ) al 10 , ROBER (LE ) al 26 , ESCALANTE (EI ) al 57 , CHARLES (EI ) al 61 Rig., CHARLES (EI ) al 65 , TONO (LE ) al 75 , MAYORAL (LE ) al 90
REAL BETIS-RAYO VALLECANO2-0 LO CELSO (RB ) al 59 Rig., SIDNEI (RB ) al 76
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GIRONA1-0 ADURIZ (AB ) al 90
16 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
LEVANTE-BARCELLONA0-5 LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 35 , MESSI (BA ) al 43 , MESSI (BA ) al 47 , MESSI (BA ) al 60 , PIQUE (BA ) al 89
ESPANYOL-REAL BETIS1-3 SERGIO GARCIA (ES ) al 24 , LO CELSO (RB ) al 43 , TELLO HERRERA (RB ) al 85 , OSCAR DUARTE (ES ) al 90 Aut
SIVIGLIA-GIRONA2-0 EVER BANEGA (SI ) al 55 Rig., SARABIA (SI ) al 64
REAL MADRID-RAYO VALLECANO1-0 BENZEMA (RM ) al 13
VALLADOLID-ATLETICO MADRID2-3 KALINIC (AM ) al 26 Rig., GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 45 , CALERO (VL ) al 57 , SAUL (AM ) al 63 Aut., GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 81
HUESCA-VILLARREAL2-2 JUAN HERNANDEZ (HE ) al 44 Rig., BACCA (VI ) al 63 Rig., GERARD (VI ) al 81 , LONGO (HE ) al 90
GETAFE-REAL SOCIEDAD1-0 JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 3
EIBAR-VALENCIA1-1 RODRIGO (VA ) al 29 , CHARLES (EI ) al 56 Rig
CELTA VIGO-LEGANES0-0
ALAVES-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
17 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2018
GIRONA-GETAFE1-1 ANGEL (GA ) al 61 , BERNARDO (GI ) al 85
VALENCIA-HUESCA2-1 PAREJO (VA ) al 25 , JUAN HERNANDEZ (HE ) al 72 Rig., PICCINI (VA ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-LEVANTE2-1 TONO (LE ) al 23 Aut., RUBEN ROCHINA (LE ) al 61 , DE TOMAS (RV ) al 67
VILLARREAL-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-ALAVES0-1 CALLERI (AL ) al 11
LEGANES-SIVIGLIA1-1 VESGA (LE ) al 5 , BEN YEDDER (SI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-EIBAR1-1 SANABRIA (RB ) al 21 , ORELLANA (EI ) al 72 Rig
BARCELLONA-CELTA VIGO2-0 DEMBELE (BA ) al 10 , MESSI (BA ) al 45
ATLETICO MADRID-ESPANYOL1-0 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 56 Rig
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALLADOLID1-1 ADURIZ (AB ) al 45 Rig., OSCAR PLANO (VL ) al 90
18 ^ Giornata del 06/01/2019
GETAFE-BARCELLONA1-2 MESSI (BA ) al 20 , LUIS SUAREZ (BA ) al 39 , MATA (GA ) al 43
HUESCA-REAL BETIS2-1 SANABRIA (RB ) al 55 Rig., FERREIRO (HE ) al 73 , RIVERA (HE ) al 79
LEVANTE-GIRONA2-2 PORTU (GI ) al 31 , MORALES (LE ) al 58 , ALEIX GARCIA (GI ) al 72 , COKE (LE ) al 86
VALLADOLID-RAYO VALLECANO0-1 MEDRAN (RV ) al 2
SIVIGLIA-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 BEN YEDDER (SI ) al 37 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 45
CELTA VIGO-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-2 MUNIAIN (AB ) al 19 , BELTRAN (VI ) al 44 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 54
REAL MADRID-REAL SOCIEDAD0-2 WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 3 Rig., PARDO GUTIERREZ (RS ) al 83
ESPANYOL-LEGANES1-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (ES ) al 8
EIBAR-VILLARREAL0-0
ALAVES-VALENCIA2-1 PAREJO (VA ) al 14 , BORJA BASTON (AL ) al 21 , PINA (AL ) al 45
19 ^ Giornata del 13/01/2019
RAYO VALLECANO-CELTA VIGO4-2 DE TOMAS (RV ) al 4 , NESTOR ARAUJO (VI ) al 13 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 19 Rig., DE TOMAS (RV ) al 37 , DE TOMAS (RV ) al 77 , BEBE CORREIA (RV ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-ESPANYOLN. dis.
VILLARREAL-GETAFE1-2 JORGE MOLINA (GA ) al 52 , CABRERA (GA ) al 75 Aut., ANGEL (GA ) al 89
LEGANES-HUESCA1-0 EN-NESYRI (LE ) al 73
GIRONA-ALAVES1-1 STUANI (GI ) al 12 , BORJA BASTON (AL ) al 50
VALENCIA-VALLADOLID1-1 PAREJO (VA ) al 71 , ALCARAZ (VL ) al 82
REAL BETIS-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
BARCELLONA-EIBARN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-LEVANTEN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2019
REAL MADRID-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
GETAFE-ALAVESN. dis.
VILLARREAL-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
HUESCA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
LEVANTE-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
EIBAR-ESPANYOLN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-VALENCIAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-GIRONAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-LEGANESN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2019
VALLADOLID-CELTA VIGON. dis.
LEGANES-EIBARN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-HUESCAN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-LEVANTEN. dis.
GIRONA-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VALENCIA-VILLARREALN. dis.
ESPANYOL-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-GETAFEN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL BETISN. dis.
ALAVES-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2019
REAL BETIS-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
VILLARREAL-ESPANYOLN. dis.
LEVANTE-GETAFEN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-LEGANESN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL MADRID-ALAVESN. dis.
HUESCA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
EIBAR-GIRONAN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-VALENCIAN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2019
LEGANES-REAL BETISN. dis.
GETAFE-CELTA VIGON. dis.
SIVIGLIA-EIBARN. dis.
VALENCIA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
VALLADOLID-VILLARREALN. dis.
GIRONA-HUESCAN. dis.
ESPANYOL-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-BARCELLONAN. dis.
ALAVES-LEVANTEN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2019
VALENCIA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
REAL MADRID-GIRONAN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-LEGANESN. dis.
VILLARREAL-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
HUESCA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL BETIS-ALAVESN. dis.
EIBAR-GETAFEN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-LEVANTEN. dis.
BARCELLONA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2019
LEGANES-VALENCIAN. dis.
LEVANTE-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-REAL BETISN. dis.
GIRONA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
GETAFE-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
ESPANYOL-HUESCAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-VILLARREALN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-EIBARN. dis.
ALAVES-CELTA VIGON. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2019
VALENCIA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
EIBAR-CELTA VIGON. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-GIRONAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-ALAVESN. dis.
REAL MADRID-BARCELLONAN. dis.
LEGANES-LEVANTEN. dis.
HUESCA-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
ESPANYOL-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
REAL BETIS-GETAFEN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2019
LEVANTE-VILLARREALN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-REAL BETISN. dis.
VALLADOLID-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
GIRONA-VALENCIAN. dis.
GETAFE-HUESCAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-LEGANESN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ESPANYOLN. dis.
ALAVES-EIBARN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2019
VALENCIA-GETAFEN. dis.
LEGANES-GIRONAN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-LEVANTEN. dis.
VILLARREAL-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
REAL MADRID-CELTA VIGON. dis.
REAL BETIS-BARCELLONAN. dis.
HUESCA-ALAVESN. dis.
ESPANYOL-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
EIBAR-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 31/03/2019
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL BETISN. dis.
LEVANTE-EIBARN. dis.
REAL MADRID-HUESCAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
GIRONA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
SIVIGLIA-VALENCIAN. dis.
GETAFE-LEGANESN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-VILLARREALN. dis.
BARCELLONA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
ALAVES-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2019
VILLARREAL-BARCELLONAN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL BETISN. dis.
HUESCA-CELTA VIGON. dis.
VALENCIA-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-ALAVESN. dis.
LEGANES-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
ESPANYOL-GETAFEN. dis.
EIBAR-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-GIRONAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-LEVANTEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2019
REAL MADRID-EIBARN. dis.
GIRONA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
LEVANTE-HUESCAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
GETAFE-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-VALENCIAN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
REAL BETIS-VILLARREALN. dis.
ALAVES-LEGANESN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2019
SIVIGLIA-REAL BETISN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-EIBARN. dis.
VALLADOLID-GETAFEN. dis.
VALENCIA-LEVANTEN. dis.
HUESCA-BARCELLONAN. dis.
ESPANYOL-ALAVESN. dis.
LEGANES-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
GIRONA-VILLARREALN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-CELTA VIGON. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2019
EIBAR-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
LEVANTE-ESPANYOLN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-HUESCAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-LEGANESN. dis.
REAL MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
GETAFE-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-GIRONAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-VALENCIAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ALAVES-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2019
ESPANYOL-CELTA VIGON. dis.
HUESCA-EIBARN. dis.
VALLADOLID-GIRONAN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
LEVANTE-REAL BETISN. dis.
LEGANES-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-VILLARREALN. dis.
GETAFE-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-VALENCIAN. dis.
ALAVES-BARCELLONAN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2019
LEGANES-CELTA VIGON. dis.
VALENCIA-EIBARN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-GETAFEN. dis.
VILLARREAL-HUESCAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ALAVESN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
GIRONA-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-ESPANYOLN. dis.
BARCELLONA-LEVANTEN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2019
ESPANYOL-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-BARCELLONAN. dis.
EIBAR-REAL BETISN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-LEGANESN. dis.
VALLADOLID-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL MADRID-VILLARREALN. dis.
LEVANTE-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
HUESCA-VALENCIAN. dis.
GETAFE-GIRONAN. dis.
ALAVES-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 12/05/2019
VALENCIA-ALAVESN. dis.
VILLARREAL-EIBARN. dis.
LEGANES-ESPANYOLN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
GIRONA-LEVANTEN. dis.
REAL BETIS-HUESCAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-GETAFEN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CELTA VIGON. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 19/05/2019
REAL MADRID-REAL BETISN. dis.
EIBAR-BARCELLONAN. dis.
LEVANTE-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
HUESCA-LEGANESN. dis.
GETAFE-VILLARREALN. dis.
ESPANYOL-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
ALAVES-GIRONAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-VALENCIAN. dis.