Campionato Liga 1 Spagnola - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 13/09/2020
ALAVES-REAL BETIS0-1 TELLO HERRERA (RB ) al 90
VILLARREAL-HUESCA1-1 MAFFEO (HE ) al 42 , GERARD (VI ) al 68 Rig
VALLADOLID-REAL SOCIEDAD0-0 MICHEL (VL ) al 39 , ROBERTO LOPEZ (RS ) al 60
VALENCIA-LEVANTE4-2 MORALES (LE ) al 1 , GABRIEL PAULISTA (VA ) al 12 , MORALES (LE ) al 36 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 39 , MANU VALLEJO (VA ) al 75 , MANU VALLEJO (VA ) al 90
REAL MADRID-GETAFE2-0 BENZEMA (RM ) al 60 , MENDY (RM ) al 66
GRANADA-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-0 HERRERA (GR ) al 49 , LUIS MILLA (GR ) al 53
CADIZ-OSASUNA0-2 ADRIAN LOPEZ (OS ) al 10 , RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 79
EIBAR-CELTA VIGO0-0
BARCELLONA-ELCHEN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-SIVIGLIA2-0 CORREA (AM ) al 17 , NIGUEZ (AM ) al 76
2 ^ Giornata del 20/09/2020
VILLARREAL-EIBAR2-1 KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 50 , GERARD (VI ) al 63 , ALCACER (VI ) al 71
SIVIGLIA-ELCHEN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL MADRID0-0
LEVANTE-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 BARDHI (LE ) al 17 , LLORENTE (AM ) al 37
HUESCA-CADIZ0-2 NEGREDO (CA ) al 11 , POMBO (CA ) al 83
GRANADA-ALAVES2-1 SOLDADO (GR ) al 7 , JOSELU (AL ) al 21 , MACHIS (GR ) al 78
GETAFE-OSASUNA1-0 MATA (GA ) al 54
CELTA VIGO-VALENCIA2-1 ASPAS (VI ) al 14 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 46 , ASPAS (VI ) al 56
REAL BETIS-VALLADOLID2-0 FEKIR (RB ) al 9 Rig., WILLIAM CARVALHO (RB ) al 18
ATHLETIC BILBAO-BARCELLONA2-3 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 3 , PEDRI (BA ) al 14 , MESSI (BA ) al 38 , MESSI (BA ) al 62 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 90
3 ^ Giornata del 27/09/2020
OSASUNA-LEVANTE1-3 ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 38 , MELERO (LE ) al 41 , ROGER (LE ) al 77 , MORALES (LE ) al 81
VALENCIA-HUESCA1-1 WASS (VA ) al 38 , SIOVAS (HE ) al 63
VALLADOLID-CELTA VIGO1-1 ASPAS (VI ) al 44 , GUARDIOLA (VL ) al 66 Rig
ELCHE-REAL SOCIEDAD0-3 PORTU (RS ) al 55 , JANUZAJ (RS ) al 77 Rig., ROBERTO LOPEZ (RS ) al 90
CADIZ-SIVIGLIA1-3 SANCHEZ (CA ) al 48 , DE JONG (SI ) al 65 , MUNIR (SI ) al 90 , RAKITIC (SI ) al 90
EIBAR-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-2 UNAI LOPEZ (AB ) al 40 , KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 48 , UNAI LOPEZ (AB ) al 87
REAL BETIS-REAL MADRID2-3 VALVERDE (RM ) al 14 , MANDI (RB ) al 35 , WILLIAM CARVALHO (RB ) al 37 , CARVAJAL (RM ) al , CARVAJAL (RM ) al 1V4 Rig., VALVERDE (RM ) al 4 8
BARCELLONA-VILLARREAL4-0 FATI (BA ) al 15 , FATI (BA ) al 19 , MESSI (BA ) al 35 Rig., TORRES (VI ) al 45 Aut
ATLETICO MADRID-GRANADA6-1 DIEGO COSTA (AM ) al 9 , CORREA (AM ) al 47 , FELIX (AM ) al 65 , LLORENTE (AM ) al 72 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 85 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 87 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 90
ALAVES-GETAFE0-0
4 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2020
REAL MADRID-VALLADOLID1-0 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 65
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALENCIA0-1 GOMEZ (VA ) al 75
SIVIGLIA-LEVANTE1-0 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 90
VILLARREAL-ALAVES3-1 ALCACER (VI ) al 13 , EDGAR MENDEZ (AL ) al 37 , GERARD (VI ) al 45 Rig., ALCACER (VI ) al 67
HUESCA-ATLETICO MADRID0-0
GRANADA-OSASUNA2-0 SUAREZ (GR ) al 22 , HERRERA (OS ) al 45 Aut
GETAFE-REAL BETIS3-0 ANGEL (GA ) al 13 , CUCURELLA (GA ) al 39 , ANGEL (GA ) al 42
EIBAR-ELCHE0-1 BOYE (EL ) al 37
CELTA VIGO-BARCELLONA0-3 FATI (BA ) al 11 , OLAZA (VI ) al 51 Aut., SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CADIZ0-1 UNAI LOPEZ (AB ) al 57 Aut
5 ^ Giornata del 04/10/2020
REAL SOCIEDAD-GETAFE3-0 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 28 Rig., MERINO (RS ) al 79 , PORTU (RS ) al 81
VALENCIA-REAL BETIS0-2 CANALES (RB ) al 19 , TELLO HERRERA (RB ) al 74
VALLADOLID-EIBAR1-2 BURGOS (EI ) al 29 Rig., TONI VILLA (VL ) al 37 , RODRIGUES (EI ) al 90
ELCHE-HUESCA0-0
OSASUNA-CELTA VIGO2-0 RONCAGLIA (OS ) al 23 , GALLEGO (OS ) al 76
LEVANTE-REAL MADRID0-2 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 16 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 90
CADIZ-GRANADA1-1 GERMAIN (GR ) al 27 , IVAN ALEJO (CA ) al 48
BARCELLONA-SIVIGLIA1-1 DE JONG (SI ) al 8 , COUTINHO (BA ) al 10
ATLETICO MADRID-VILLARREAL0-0
ALAVES-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0 ELY (AL ) al 74
6 ^ Giornata del 18/10/2020
GRANADA-SIVIGLIA1-0 HERRERA (GR ) al 82
HUESCA-VALLADOLID2-2 BRUNO (VL ) al 35 , RUBIO (VL ) al 51 Rig., RAFA MIR (HE ) al 52 , SANDRO RAMIREZ (HE ) al 56
REAL MADRID-CADIZ0-1 LOZANO (CA ) al 16
VILLARREAL-VALENCIA2-1 ALCACER (VI ) al 6 Rig., GUEDES (VA ) al 37 , PAREJO (VI ) al 69
GETAFE-BARCELLONA1-0 MATA (GA ) al 56 Rig
EIBAR-OSASUNA0-0
CELTA VIGO-ATLETICO MADRID0-2 LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 6 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 90
REAL BETIS-REAL SOCIEDAD0-3 PORTU (RS ) al 43 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 74 Rig., JANUZAJ (RS ) al 88
ATHLETIC BILBAO-LEVANTE2-0 BERENGUER (AB ) al 68 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 79
ALAVES-ELCHE0-2 MILLA (EL ) al 39 , MORENTE (EL ) al 86
7 ^ Giornata del 25/10/2020
REAL SOCIEDAD-HUESCA4-1 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 35 Rig., RAFA MIR (HE ) al 46 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 54 , PORTU (RS ) al 68 , ISAK (RS ) al 75
SIVIGLIA-EIBAR0-1 KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 41
VALLADOLID-ALAVES0-2 PINA (AL ) al 55 , SAINZ (AL ) al 85
ELCHE-VALENCIA2-1 JOSAN (EL ) al 19 , FIDEL (EL ) al 37 , LATO (VA ) al 74
OSASUNA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0 RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 81
LEVANTE-CELTA VIGO1-1 ROGER (LE ) al 48 , CARREIRA (VI ) al 52
CADIZ-VILLARREAL0-0
GETAFE-GRANADA0-1 MONTORO (GR ) al 45
BARCELLONA-REAL MADRID1-3 VALVERDE (RM ) al 5 , FATI (BA ) al 8 , SERGIO RAMOS (RM ) al 63 Rig., MODRIC (RM ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL BETIS2-0 LLORENTE (AM ) al 46 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 90
8 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2020
OSASUNA-ATLETICO MADRID1-3 FELIX (AM ) al 43 Rig., FELIX (AM ) al 69 , BUDIMIR (OS ) al 80 , TORREIRA (AM ) al 88
REAL MADRID-HUESCA4-1 HAZARD (RM ) al 40 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 45 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 54 , FERREIRO (HE ) al 74 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 90
VALENCIA-GETAFE2-2 MUSAH (VA ) al 22 , HERNANDEZ CUCHO (GA ) al 87 , SOLER (VA ) al 90 Rig., ANGEL (GA ) al 90
VILLARREAL-VALLADOLID2-0 CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 21 , TORRES (VI ) al 37
GRANADA-LEVANTE1-1 MACHIS (GR ) al 8 , VEZO (LE ) al 34
EIBAR-CADIZ0-2 NEGREDO (CA ) al 36 , SANCHEZ (CA ) al 39
CELTA VIGO-REAL SOCIEDAD1-4 DAVID SILVA (RS ) al 24 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 34 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 54 , ASPAS (VI ) al 77 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 81
REAL BETIS-ELCHE3-1 SANABRIA (RB ) al 7 , TELLO HERRERA (RB ) al 29 , TELLO HERRERA (RB ) al 56 , JOSAN (EL ) al 60
ATHLETIC BILBAO-SIVIGLIA2-1 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 9 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 76 , SANCET (AB ) al 86
ALAVES-BARCELLONA1-1 LUISITO ROJA (AL ) al 31 , GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 63
9 ^ Giornata del 08/11/2020
SIVIGLIA-OSASUNA1-0 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 59 Rig
VALENCIA-REAL MADRID4-1 BENZEMA (RM ) al 23 , SOLER (VA ) al 35 Rig., VARANE (RM ) al 43 Aut., SOLER (VA ) al 54 Rig., SOLER (VA ) al 63 Rig
VALLADOLID-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-1 ORELLANA (VL ) al 19 Rig., ANDRE' (VL ) al 48 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 86 Rig
ELCHE-CELTA VIGO1-1 FIDEL (EL ) al 4 Rig., MINA (VI ) al 41
REAL SOCIEDAD-GRANADA2-0 MONREAL (RS ) al 22 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 27 Rig
LEVANTE-ALAVES1-1 LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 4 , MORALES (LE ) al 51
HUESCA-EIBAR1-1 BURGOS (EI ) al 38 , RAFA MIR (HE ) al 67
GETAFE-VILLARREAL1-3 ALCACER (VI ) al 11 , ARAMBARRI (GA ) al 16 , TRIGUEROS (VI ) al 18 , GERARD (VI ) al 62
BARCELLONA-REAL BETIS5-2 DEMBELE (BA ) al 22 , SANABRIA (RB ) al 45 , GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 49 , MESSI (BA ) al 61 Rig., LOREN (RB ) al 73 , MESSI (BA ) al 82 , PEDRI (BA ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-CADIZ4-0 FELIX (AM ) al 8 , LLORENTE (AM ) al 22 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 51 , FELIX (AM ) al 90
10 ^ Giornata del 22/11/2020
LEVANTE-ELCHE1-1 MELERO (LE ) al 12 , MORENTE (EL ) al 64
OSASUNA-HUESCA1-1 SANDRO RAMIREZ (HE ) al 5 , GARCIA (OS ) al 68
SIVIGLIA-CELTA VIGO4-2 KOUNDE (SI ) al 5 , ASPAS (VI ) al 10 , NOLITO (VI ) al 36 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 45 , ESCUDERO (SI ) al 85 , MUNIR (SI ) al 87
VILLARREAL-REAL MADRID1-1 MARIANO (RM ) al 2 , GERARD (VI ) al 76 Rig
GRANADA-VALLADOLID1-3 OSCAR PLANO (VL ) al 45 , ANDRE' (VL ) al 53 , DOMINGOS DUARTE (GR ) al 63 , JOTA (VL ) al 90
CADIZ-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 ISAK (RS ) al 66
EIBAR-GETAFE0-0
ATLETICO MADRID-BARCELLONA1-0 CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 45
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL BETIS4-0 VICTOR RUIZ (RB ) al 9 Aut., CAPA (AB ) al 33 , MUNIAIN (AB ) al 59 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 68
ALAVES-VALENCIA2-2 XIMO (AL ) al 2 Rig., LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 16 , MANU VALLEJO (VA ) al 72 , GUILLAMON (VA ) al 77
11 ^ Giornata del 29/11/2020
REAL SOCIEDAD-VILLARREAL1-1 GERARD (VI ) al 6 Rig., OYARZABAL (RS ) al 33 Rig
VALENCIA-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 LATO (VA ) al 79 Aut
VALLADOLID-LEVANTE1-1 ANDRE' (VL ) al 57 , CAMPANA (LE ) al 83 Rig
ELCHE-CADIZ1-1 BOYE (EL ) al 38 , ALVARO (CA ) al 55
REAL MADRID-ALAVES1-2 LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 5 Rig., JOSELU (AL ) al 49 , CASEMIRO (RM ) al 86
HUESCA-SIVIGLIA0-1 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 83
GETAFE-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 VILLALIBRE (AB ) al 9 , ANGEL (GA ) al 75
CELTA VIGO-GRANADA3-1 SUAREZ (GR ) al 25 , NOLITO (VI ) al 27 , BAEZA (VI ) al 81 , BELTRAN (VI ) al 85
REAL BETIS-EIBAR0-2 MUTO (EI ) al 49 , BURGOS (EI ) al 54 Rig
BARCELLONA-OSASUNA4-0 BRAITHWAITE (BA ) al 29 , GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 42 , COUTINHO (BA ) al 57 , MESSI (BA ) al 73
12 ^ Giornata del 06/12/2020
LEVANTE-GETAFE3-0 ROGER (LE ) al 5 , DANI GOMEZ (LE ) al 17 , DE FRUTOS (LE ) al 57
OSASUNA-REAL BETIS0-2 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 76 , MIRANDA (RB ) al 90
SIVIGLIA-REAL MADRID0-1 BOUNOU (SI ) al 55 Aut
VILLARREAL-ELCHE0-0
GRANADA-HUESCA3-3 MIKEL RICO (HE ) al 21 , SUAREZ (GR ) al 43 , BORJA GARCIA (HE ) al 49 , OKAZAKI (HE ) al 82 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 88 , GERMAIN (GR ) al 90
CADIZ-BARCELLONA2-1 ALVARO (CA ) al 8 , PEDRO ALCALA' (CA ) al 57 Aut., NEGREDO (CA ) al 63
EIBAR-VALENCIA0-0
ATLETICO MADRID-VALLADOLID2-0 LEMAR (AM ) al 56 , LLORENTE (AM ) al 72
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CELTA VIGO0-2 HUGO MALLO (VI ) al 61 , ASPAS (VI ) al 78
ALAVES-REAL SOCIEDAD0-0
13 ^ Giornata del 13/12/2020
REAL SOCIEDAD-EIBAR1-1 BARRENETXEA (RS ) al 20 , SERGI (EI ) al 65
VALENCIA-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-2 SOLER (VA ) al 26 Rig., VILLALIBRE (AB ) al 55 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 79 Rig., MANU VALLEJO (VA ) al 83
VALLADOLID-OSASUNA3-2 WEISSMAN (VL ) al 7 , BUDIMIR (OS ) al 27 , ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 43 , ORELLANA (VL ) al 56 Rig., WEISSMAN (VL ) al 76
ELCHE-GRANADA0-1 SUAREZ (GR ) al 42
REAL MADRID-ATLETICO MADRID2-0 CASEMIRO (RM ) al 15 , OBLAK (AM ) al 63 Aut
HUESCA-ALAVES1-0 ONTIVEROS (HE ) al 66
GETAFE-SIVIGLIA0-1 ETXEITA XAVIER (GA ) al 81 Aut
CELTA VIGO-CADIZ4-0 NOLITO (VI ) al 6 , ASPAS (VI ) al 31 Rig., BELTRAN (VI ) al 43 , BRAIS (VI ) al 45
REAL BETIS-VILLARREAL1-1 TORRES (VI ) al 5 , RUIBAL (RB ) al 51
BARCELLONA-LEVANTE1-0 MESSI (BA ) al 76
14 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2020
GRANADA-REAL BETIS2-0 SOLDADO (GR ) al 14 Rig., SOLDADO (GR ) al 20
LEVANTE-REAL SOCIEDAD2-1 ISAK (RS ) al 22 , ROGER (LE ) al 28 , DE FRUTOS (LE ) al 87
OSASUNA-VILLARREAL1-3 GERARD (VI ) al 7 , FER NINO (VI ) al 29 , ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 70 Rig., GERARD (VI ) al 86
SIVIGLIA-VALLADOLID1-1 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 31 Rig., RAUL GARCIA (VL ) al 87
CADIZ-GETAFE0-2 HERNANDEZ CUCHO (GA ) al 33 , MAKSIMOVIC (GA ) al 90
EIBAR-REAL MADRID1-3 BENZEMA (RM ) al 6 , MODRIC (RM ) al 13 , KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 28 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-ALAVES2-0 BRAIS (VI ) al 19 , BRAIS (VI ) al 79
BARCELLONA-VALENCIA2-2 DIAKHABY (VA ) al 29 , MESSI (BA ) al 45 , ARAUJO (BA ) al 52 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 69
ATLETICO MADRID-ELCHE3-1 FELIX (AM ) al 41 , FELIX (AM ) al 58 , BOYE (EL ) al 64 , DIEGO COSTA (AM ) al 80 Rig
ATHLETIC BILBAO-HUESCA2-0 KODRO (AB ) al 86 Rig., NUNEZ (AB ) al 90
15 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2020
VALENCIA-SIVIGLIA0-1 SUSO (SI ) al 81
VALLADOLID-BARCELLONA0-3 LENGLET (BA ) al 21 , BRAITHWAITE (BA ) al 35 , MESSI (BA ) al 65
VILLARREAL-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 19 , PINO (VI ) al 74
ELCHE-OSASUNA2-2 RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 10 , FIDEL (EL ) al 46 , BRASANC (OS ) al 64 , CARRILLO (EL ) al 78
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATLETICO MADRID0-2 MARIO (AM ) al 49 , LLORENTE (AM ) al 74
REAL MADRID-GRANADA2-0 CASEMIRO (RM ) al 57 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 90
HUESCA-LEVANTE1-1 ONTIVEROS (HE ) al 31 Rig., MELERO (LE ) al 53
GETAFE-CELTA VIGO1-1 DAMIAN SUAREZ (GA ) al 7 , ASPAS (VI ) al 17 Rig
REAL BETIS-CADIZ1-0 RODRIGUEZ (RB ) al 71
ALAVES-EIBAR2-1 LEON SANCHEZ (EI ) al 4 , EDGAR MENDEZ (AL ) al 41 , DEYVERSON (AL ) al 45
16 ^ Giornata del 30/12/2020
LEVANTE-REAL BETIS4-3 DUARTE (LE ) al 2 , MANDI (RB ) al 12 , MORALES (LE ) al 22 , MORALES (LE ) al 24 , ROGER (LE ) al 55 , CANALES (RB ) al 78 Rig., CANALES (RB ) al 86
OSASUNA-ALAVES1-1 ROBERTO TORRES (OS ) al 67 , LUCAS PEREZ (AL ) al 75 Rig
SIVIGLIA-VILLARREAL2-0 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 8 Rig., EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 53
ELCHE-REAL MADRID1-1 MODRIC (RM ) al 20 , FIDEL (EL ) al 52 Rig
GRANADA-VALENCIA2-1 GAMEIRO (VA ) al 36 , KENEDY (GR ) al 45 , JORGE MOLINA (GR ) al 88
CADIZ-VALLADOLID0-0
CELTA VIGO-HUESCA2-1 NOLITO (VI ) al 33 , ASPAS (VI ) al 61 , SEOANE (HE ) al 84
BARCELLONA-EIBAR1-1 KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 57 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 67
ATLETICO MADRID-GETAFE1-0 LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 20
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 PORTU (RS ) al 5
17 ^ Giornata del 03/01/2021
REAL MADRID-CELTA VIGO2-0 LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 6 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 53
REAL SOCIEDAD-OSASUNA1-1 CALLERI (OS ) al 20 , BARRENETXEA (RS ) al 46
VALENCIA-CADIZ1-1 LOZANO (CA ) al 58 , GOMEZ (VA ) al 79
VILLARREAL-LEVANTE2-1 FER NINO (VI ) al 19 , GERARD (VI ) al 54 , SERGIO LEON (LE ) al 73
HUESCA-BARCELLONA0-1 DE JONG (BA ) al 27
GETAFE-VALLADOLID0-1 WEISSMAN (VL ) al 37
EIBAR-GRANADA2-0 BRYAN (EI ) al 55 , BRYAN (EI ) al 76
REAL BETIS-SIVIGLIA1-1 SUSO (SI ) al 48 , CANALES (RB ) al 53 Rig
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ELCHE1-0 MUNIAIN (AB ) al 25
ALAVES-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 LLORENTE (AM ) al 41 , FELIPE MONTEIRO (AM ) al 84 Aut., LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 90
18 ^ Giornata del 10/01/2021
OSASUNA-REAL MADRID0-0
SIVIGLIA-REAL SOCIEDAD3-2 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 4 , DIEGO CARLOS (SI ) al 5 Aut., EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 7 , ISAK (RS ) al 14 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 46
VALLADOLID-VALENCIA0-1 SOLER (VA ) al 76
ELCHE-GETAFE1-3 GUTI (EL ) al 4 , CUCURELLA (GA ) al 39 , MATA (GA ) al 69 , ANGEL (GA ) al 86 Rig
LEVANTE-EIBAR2-1 INUI (EI ) al 51 , MELERO (LE ) al 65 , MORALES (LE ) al 76
HUESCA-REAL BETIS0-2 MANDI (RB ) al 78 , SANABRIA (RB ) al 90
GRANADA-BARCELLONA0-4 GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 12 , MESSI (BA ) al 35 , MESSI (BA ) al 42 , GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 63
CADIZ-ALAVES3-1 ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 15 , JOSELU (AL ) al 23 Rig., LOZANO (CA ) al 56 , NEGREDO (CA ) al 68
CELTA VIGO-VILLARREAL0-4 GERARD (VI ) al 5 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 14 , PAREJO (VI ) al 19 , FER NINO (VI ) al 31
ATLETICO MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2021
VALLADOLID-ELCHE2-2 JOSAN (EL ) al 9 , JOSAN (EL ) al 43 , MICHEL (VL ) al 71 , JOAQUIM (VL ) al 89
VILLARREAL-GRANADA2-2 SOLDADO (GR ) al 21 , PENA (VI ) al 29 , GOMEZ (VI ) al 65 Rig., KENEDY (GR ) al 75
BARCELLONA-REAL SOCIEDAD2-1 WILLIAN JOSE' (RS ) al 28 , JORDI ALBA (BA ) al 31 , DE JONG (BA ) al 43
REAL MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAO3-1 KROOS (RM ) al 45 , CAPA (AB ) al 52 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 74 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 90
VALENCIA-OSASUNA1-1 CALLERI (OS ) al 42 , GARCIA (OS ) al 69 Aut
CADIZ-LEVANTE2-2 PEREA (CA ) al 4 , ROGER (LE ) al 8 , ROGER (LE ) al 11 , CALA (CA ) al 28
GETAFE-HUESCA1-0 ARAMBARRI (GA ) al 69
EIBAR-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 DMITROVIC (EI ) al 12 Rig., LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 40 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 89 Rig
REAL BETIS-CELTA VIGO2-1 MINA (VI ) al 15 , CANALES (RB ) al 25 , CANALES (RB ) al 44
ALAVES-SIVIGLIA1-2 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 3 , EDGAR MENDEZ (AL ) al 12 , SUSO (SI ) al 30
20 ^ Giornata del 24/01/2021
OSASUNA-GRANADA3-1 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 27 , BUDIMIR (OS ) al 39 , SUAREZ (GR ) al 50 , MONCAYOLA (OS ) al 86
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL BETIS2-2 ISAK (RS ) al 48 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 57 , CANALES (RB ) al 85 , JOAQUIN (RB ) al 90
SIVIGLIA-CADIZ3-0 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 35 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 39 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 62
ELCHE-BARCELLONA0-2 DE JONG (BA ) al 39 , PUIG (BA ) al 89
LEVANTE-VALLADOLID2-2 DANI GOMEZ (LE ) al 62 , ALCARAZ (VL ) al 73 , OSCAR PLANO (VL ) al 78 , ROGER (LE ) al 83
HUESCA-VILLARREAL0-0
CELTA VIGO-EIBAR1-1 BRAIS (VI ) al 9 , BRYAN (EI ) al 53
ATLETICO MADRID-VALENCIA3-1 RACIC (VA ) al 11 , FELIX (AM ) al 23 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 54 , CORREA (AM ) al 72
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GETAFE5-1 CUCURELLA (GA ) al 1 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 12 , YERAY (AB ) al 50 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 61 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 75 , DE MARCOS (AB ) al 82
ALAVES-REAL MADRID1-4 CASEMIRO (RM ) al 15 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 41 , HAZARD (RM ) al 45 , JOSELU (AL ) al 59 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 70
21 ^ Giornata del 31/01/2021
REAL MADRID-LEVANTE1-2 ASENSIO (RM ) al 13 , MORALES (LE ) al 32 , ROGER (LE ) al 78
VALENCIA-ELCHE1-0 WASS (VA ) al 22
VALLADOLID-HUESCA1-3 RAFA MIR (HE ) al 37 , RAFA MIR (HE ) al 50 , RAFA MIR (HE ) al 57 , TONI VILLA (VL ) al 90
VILLARREAL-REAL SOCIEDAD1-1 PAREJO (VI ) al 3 , ISAK (RS ) al 90
GRANADA-CELTA VIGO0-0
CADIZ-ATLETICO MADRID2-4 LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 28 , NEGREDO (CA ) al 35 , NIGUEZ (AM ) al 44 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 50 Rig., NEGREDO (CA ) al 71 , KOKE (AM ) al 88
GETAFE-ALAVES0-0
EIBAR-SIVIGLIA0-2 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 28 Rig., JORDAN (SI ) al 55
REAL BETIS-OSASUNA1-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 79
BARCELLONA-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-1 MESSI (BA ) al 20 , JORDI ALBA (BA ) al 49 Aut., GRIEZMANN (BA ) al 74
22 ^ Giornata del 07/02/2021
OSASUNA-EIBAR2-1 CALLERI (OS ) al 18 , KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 44 , BUDIMIR (OS ) al 86
REAL SOCIEDAD-CADIZ4-1 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 26 Rig., OYARZABAL (RS ) al 34 , ISAK (RS ) al 54 , ISAK (RS ) al 59 , IZQUIERDO (CA ) al 65
SIVIGLIA-GETAFE3-0 MUNIR (SI ) al 67 , GOMEZ (SI ) al 87 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 89
ELCHE-VILLARREAL2-2 GERARD (VI ) al 16 , GERARD (VI ) al 35 , CARRILLO (EL ) al 49 , BOYE (EL ) al 64
LEVANTE-GRANADA2-2 MORALES (LE ) al 30 , KENEDY (GR ) al 43 , MORALES (LE ) al 67 , SOLDADO (GR ) al 90
HUESCA-REAL MADRID1-2 GALAN (HE ) al 48 , VARANE (RM ) al 55 , VARANE (RM ) al 84
REAL BETIS-BARCELLONA2-3 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 38 , MESSI (BA ) al 59 , VICTOR RUIZ (RB ) al 68 Aut., VICTOR RUIZ (RB ) al 75 , TRINCAO (BA ) al 87
ATLETICO MADRID-CELTA VIGO2-2 MINA (VI ) al 13 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 45 , LUIS SUAREZ (AM ) al 50 , FERREYRA (VI ) al 89
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALENCIA1-1 GUILLAMON (VA ) al 43 Aut., GABRIEL PAULISTA (VA ) al 65
ALAVES-VALLADOLID1-0 JOSELU (AL ) al 66
23 ^ Giornata del 14/02/2021
LEVANTE-OSASUNA0-1 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 74
REAL MADRID-VALENCIA2-0 BENZEMA (RM ) al 12 , KROOS (RM ) al 42
SIVIGLIA-HUESCA1-0 MUNIR (SI ) al 57
VILLARREAL-REAL BETIS1-2 FEKIR (RB ) al 45 , EMERSON (RB ) al 52 , GERARD (VI ) al 65 Rig
GRANADA-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 LLORENTE (AM ) al 63 , HERRERA (GR ) al 66 , CORREA (AM ) al 74
CADIZ-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-4 BERENGUER (AB ) al 4 , UNAI LOPEZ (AB ) al 15 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 29 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 52
GETAFE-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 ISAK (RS ) al 30
EIBAR-VALLADOLID1-1 ROQUE MESA (VL ) al 7 Rig., KIKE GARCIA (EI ) al 23
CELTA VIGO-ELCHE3-1 MINA (VI ) al 45 , BRAIS (VI ) al 45 , RIGONI (EL ) al 50 , MINA (VI ) al 68
BARCELLONA-ALAVES5-1 TRINCAO (BA ) al 29 , MESSI (BA ) al 45 , LUISITO ROJA (AL ) al 57 , TRINCAO (BA ) al 74 , MESSI (BA ) al 75 , JUNIOR FIRPO (BA ) al 80
24 ^ Giornata del 21/02/2021
REAL SOCIEDAD-ALAVES4-0 ISAK (RS ) al 41 , ISAK (RS ) al 49 , ISAK (RS ) al 62 , PORTU (RS ) al 73
VALENCIA-CELTA VIGO2-0
VALLADOLID-REAL MADRID0-1 CASEMIRO (RM ) al 65
ELCHE-EIBAR1-0 CALVO (EL ) al 33
OSASUNA-SIVIGLIA0-2 DIEGO CARLOS (SI ) al 19 , DE JONG (SI ) al 49
HUESCA-GRANADA3-2 QUINA (GR ) al 8 , ESCRICHE (HE ) al 31 , PULIDO (HE ) al 39 , FOULQUIER (GR ) al 44 Aut., SORO (GR ) al 59
REAL BETIS-GETAFE1-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 84 Rig
BARCELLONA-CADIZ1-1 MESSI (BA ) al 32 Rig., ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 89 Rig
ATLETICO MADRID-LEVANTE0-2 MORALES (LE ) al 30 , DE FRUTOS (LE ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VILLARREAL1-1 GERARD (VI ) al 16 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 44
25 ^ Giornata del 28/02/2021
LEVANTE-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 ROGER (LE ) al 33 Rig., RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 56 Rig
REAL MADRID-REAL SOCIEDAD1-1 PORTU (RS ) al 55 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 89
SIVIGLIA-BARCELLONA0-2 DEMBELE (BA ) al 29 , MESSI (BA ) al 85
VILLARREAL-ATLETICO MADRID0-2 PEDRAZA (VI ) al 25 Aut., FELIX (AM ) al 69
GRANADA-ELCHE2-1 QUINA (GR ) al 31 , BOYE (EL ) al 40 , PUERTAS (GR ) al 79
CADIZ-REAL BETIS0-1 JUANMI (RB ) al 84
GETAFE-VALENCIA3-0 ARAMBARRI (GA ) al 39 , MATA (GA ) al 55 , ALENA (GA ) al 87
EIBAR-HUESCA1-1 SANDRO RAMIREZ (HE ) al 81 , DIOP (EI ) al 83
CELTA VIGO-VALLADOLID1-1 ORELLANA (VL ) al 70 , MURILLO (VI ) al 90
ALAVES-OSASUNA0-1 BARJA (OS ) al 77
26 ^ Giornata del 07/03/2021
REAL SOCIEDAD-LEVANTEN. dis.
VALENCIA-VILLARREALN. dis.
VALLADOLID-GETAFEN. dis.
ELCHE-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
OSASUNA-BARCELLONAN. dis.
HUESCA-CELTA VIGON. dis.
CADIZ-EIBARN. dis.
REAL BETIS-ALAVESN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GRANADAN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 14/03/2021
LEVANTE-VALENCIAN. dis.
OSASUNA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
REAL MADRID-ELCHEN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-REAL BETISN. dis.
GRANADA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
GETAFE-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
EIBAR-VILLARREALN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
BARCELLONA-HUESCAN. dis.
ALAVES-CADIZN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 21/03/2021
REAL SOCIEDAD-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VALENCIA-GRANADAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-CADIZN. dis.
HUESCA-OSASUNAN. dis.
GETAFE-ELCHEN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
REAL BETIS-LEVANTEN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-ALAVESN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-EIBARN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 04/04/2021
REAL MADRID-EIBARN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
SIVIGLIA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
ELCHE-REAL BETISN. dis.
OSASUNA-GETAFEN. dis.
LEVANTE-HUESCAN. dis.
GRANADA-VILLARREALN. dis.
CADIZ-VALENCIAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
ALAVES-CELTA VIGON. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 11/04/2021
REAL MADRID-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VALENCIA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
VALLADOLID-GRANADAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-OSASUNAN. dis.
HUESCA-ELCHEN. dis.
GETAFE-CADIZN. dis.
EIBAR-LEVANTEN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ALAVESN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2021
LEVANTE-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
OSASUNA-VALENCIAN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-CELTA VIGON. dis.
ELCHE-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
GRANADA-EIBARN. dis.
CADIZ-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
REAL BETIS-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
BARCELLONA-GETAFEN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-HUESCAN. dis.
ALAVES-VILLARREALN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 25/04/2021
VALENCIA-ALAVESN. dis.
VALLADOLID-CADIZN. dis.
VILLARREAL-BARCELLONAN. dis.
ELCHE-LEVANTEN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-GRANADAN. dis.
REAL MADRID-REAL BETISN. dis.
HUESCA-GETAFEN. dis.
EIBAR-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-OSASUNAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2021
CADIZ-CELTA VIGON. dis.
LEVANTE-VILLARREALN. dis.
OSASUNA-ELCHEN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
GETAFE-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
REAL BETIS-VALENCIAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-GRANADAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-EIBARN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
ALAVES-HUESCAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 02/05/2021
VALENCIA-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-REAL BETISN. dis.
VILLARREAL-GETAFEN. dis.
ELCHE-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL MADRID-OSASUNAN. dis.
HUESCA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
GRANADA-CADIZN. dis.
EIBAR-ALAVESN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-LEVANTEN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 09/05/2021
REAL MADRID-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-ELCHEN. dis.
VALENCIA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
VILLARREAL-CELTA VIGON. dis.
CADIZ-HUESCAN. dis.
GETAFE-EIBARN. dis.
REAL BETIS-GRANADAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-OSASUNAN. dis.
ALAVES-LEVANTEN. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 12/05/2021
OSASUNA-CADIZN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-VALENCIAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-VILLARREALN. dis.
ELCHE-ALAVESN. dis.
LEVANTE-BARCELLONAN. dis.
HUESCA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
GRANADA-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
EIBAR-REAL BETISN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-GETAFEN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 16/05/2021
CADIZ-ELCHEN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
VALENCIA-EIBARN. dis.
VILLARREAL-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
GETAFE-LEVANTEN. dis.
REAL BETIS-HUESCAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-CELTA VIGON. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-OSASUNAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
ALAVES-GRANADAN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 23/05/2021
VALLADOLID-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-ALAVESN. dis.
REAL MADRID-VILLARREALN. dis.
OSASUNA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
LEVANTE-CADIZN. dis.
HUESCA-VALENCIAN. dis.
GRANADA-GETAFEN. dis.
EIBAR-BARCELLONAN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-REAL BETISN. dis.
ELCHE-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.